Puljeturnering U17 B 2017-2018 Quick Stats


4

Teams

10

Games

10

Games completed

100

Completion %

8

Regulation

2

Overtime

0

GWS

Puljeturnering U17 B

2017-2018 competition setup, tournament notes, license waivers and officials.

Tournament Chairman

Flemming Green

Officiating Manager

Dorthe Nøhr

Tournament setup

Start date: 09-09-2017
End date: 10-09-2017

Extended stats (Face-offs and shots): NO

Split in divisions: NO

On-ice officials: 3

Regular game

Period setup


Period length: 20
Number of periods: 2

Points awarded


Regulation victory: 3
Regulation loss: 0

OT/Game Winning Shots

OT and GWS setup


No Overtime is played but Game Winning Shots are taken immediately at end of regular game.

License waivers (Dispensationer)

Daniel Mårtensson (Odense)

The player has been granted a waiver for participation in the Puljeturnering U17 B!

See backside of this card for more information.

WAIVER DETAILS

Waiver request:

Waiver approved by:

Jørgen Jacobsen (05-09-2017)

Mathias Kim Hansen (Odense)

The player has been granted a waiver for participation in the Puljeturnering U17 B!

See backside of this card for more information.

WAIVER DETAILS

Waiver request:

Waiver approved by:

Jørgen Jacobsen (06-09-2017)

Tadas Ramanauskas

The player has been granted a waiver for participation in the Puljeturnering U17 B!

See backside of this card for more information.

WAIVER DETAILS

Waiver request:

Waiver approved by:

Jørgen Jacobsen (07-09-2017)

ON-ICE OFFICIALS

Referee

Bo Andersen

Referee

Thomas Buchardt Andersen

Linesman

Nicolai Pedersen Brennalt

Referee

Ole Brennalt

Linesman

Mathias Brøndum

Referee

Daniel Bøjle

Linesman

Michael Rohrberg Chrestensen

Linesman

Nicolas Christensen

Linesman

Magnus L. Christiansen

Referee

Martin Engelhardt

Referee

Kent Filsøe

Referee

Maria Raabye Füchsel

Linesman

Jens E. Galby

Referee

Anders Gregersen

Linesman

Niclas F. Hansen

Linesman

René Hochauer

Referee

Tommy Jensen

Linesman

Andreas Kammeyer-Andersen

Linesman

Torsten Kammeyer-Andersen

Linesman

Alexander Kaptain

Linesman

Jakub Karpisek

Linesman

Michael Kiilerich

Referee

Kenneth A. Larsen

Linesman

Loise Lybæk Larsen

Linesman

Peter Laustsen

Linesman

Jan Lindholm

Referee

Niclas B. Lundsgaard

Linesman

Carsten S. Lykkegaard

Referee

Anders Madsen

Linesman

Jari Møller Madsen

Linesman

Dennis Hirsch Menne

Linesman

Simon Møllgaard

Referee

Claus Nielsen

Linesman

Frederik Nielsen

Linesman

Andre Lyhne Nørager

Linesman

Mads Vollandt Paaske

Linesman

Cassandra Repstock-Romme

Linesman

Jesper Stub

Linesman

Frederik Sønderberg

Referee

Rasmus Toppel

Linesman

Lasse Troelsen

Linesman

Trine Viskum