Division 1 2018-2018 Quick Stats


14

Teams

223

Games

0

Games completed

0

Completion %

0

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

Division 1

2018-2018 Schedule and results

Game date Time Arena Home Away Result Live/Summary Game Sheet
01-09-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteRungsted
01-09-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnAalborg
01-09-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergHerning
01-09-201800:00SE ArenaVojensOdense
02-09-201812:30Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevGladsaxe
02-09-201815:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreAmager
04-09-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerGentofte
04-09-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedGladsaxe
04-09-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreRødovre
04-09-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningFrederikshavn
04-09-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgOdense
04-09-201800:00SE ArenaVojensØstjysk Elite
12-09-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteGladsaxe
12-09-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerRødovre
12-09-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnOdense
12-09-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgØstjysk Elite
12-09-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergVojens
12-09-201820:30Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreHerlev
15-09-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerHerning
15-09-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnGentofte
15-09-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgHvidovre
15-09-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergHerlev
15-09-201800:00SE ArenaVojensRungsted
15-09-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreOdense
16-09-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeHerning
16-09-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerØstjysk Elite
16-09-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnHvidovre
16-09-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgGentofte
16-09-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergRungsted
16-09-201800:00SE ArenaVojensHerlev
22-09-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevFrederikshavn
22-09-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedAalborg
22-09-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteVojens
22-09-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreEsbjerg
22-09-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteRødovre
22-09-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseGladsaxe
23-09-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevAalborg
23-09-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedFrederikshavn
23-09-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreVojens
23-09-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteEsbjerg
23-09-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningRødovre
23-09-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseAmager
23-09-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeØstjysk Elite
26-09-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningAalborg
26-09-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteAmager
03-10-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreGentofte
03-10-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerHerlev
03-10-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedHvidovre
03-10-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseØstjysk Elite
03-10-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningVojens
03-10-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgEsbjerg
06-10-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevEsbjerg
06-10-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedVojens
06-10-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteFrederikshavn
06-10-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreAalborg
06-10-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningGladsaxe
06-10-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteAmager
06-10-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseRødovre
07-10-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevVojens
07-10-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedEsbjerg
07-10-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteAalborg
07-10-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreFrederikshavn
07-10-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningAmager
07-10-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteGladsaxe
17-10-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeHvidovre
17-10-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerRungsted
17-10-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnØstjysk Elite
17-10-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseEsbjerg
17-10-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningAalborg
20-10-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevGentofte
20-10-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreRungsted
20-10-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeAmager
20-10-201800:00SE ArenaVojensFrederikshavn
20-10-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteEsbjerg
20-10-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseHerning
24-10-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteHvidovre
24-10-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevRungsted
24-10-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreGladsaxe
24-10-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnEsbjerg
24-10-201800:00SE ArenaVojensAalborg
24-10-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteHerning
27-10-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedGentofte
27-10-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerHvidovre
27-10-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeHerlev
27-10-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgFrederikshavn
27-10-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningEsbjerg
27-10-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseVojens
03-11-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningRungsted
03-11-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteHerlev
03-11-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseHvidovre
03-11-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerFrederikshavn
03-11-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeAalborg
03-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreEsbjerg
04-11-201800:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningHerlev
04-11-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteRungsted
04-11-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseGentofte
04-11-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerAalborg
04-11-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeFrederikshavn
04-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreVojens
17-11-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnHerlev
17-11-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgRungsted
17-11-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergGentofte
17-11-201800:00SE ArenaVojensHvidovre
17-11-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerOdense
17-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreHerning
18-11-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnRungsted
18-11-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgHerlev
18-11-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergHvidovre
18-11-201800:00SE ArenaVojensGentofte
18-11-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeOdense
18-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreØstjysk Elite
21-11-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteAmager
21-11-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeRungsted
21-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreHvidovre
21-11-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnHerning
21-11-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseAalborg
21-11-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteVojens
28-11-201800:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeGentofte
28-11-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreAmager
28-11-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevHvidovre
28-11-201800:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseFrederikshavn
28-11-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteAalborg
28-11-201800:00SE ArenaVojensEsbjerg
01-12-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgRødovre
01-12-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteHerning
01-12-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreØstjysk Elite
01-12-201800:00SE ArenaVojensGladsaxe
01-12-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergAmager
01-12-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedOdense
02-12-201800:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnRødovre
02-12-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteØstjysk Elite
02-12-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreHerning
02-12-201800:00SE ArenaVojensAmager
02-12-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergGladsaxe
02-12-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevOdense
08-12-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteRødovre
08-12-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevAmager
08-12-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreRungsted
08-12-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteOdense
08-12-201800:00SE ArenaVojensHerning
08-12-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergAalborg
12-12-201800:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevRødovre
12-12-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreGladsaxe
12-12-201800:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedAmager
12-12-201800:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteFrederikshavn
12-12-201800:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergOdense
12-12-201800:00Cool East ArenaAalborgHerning
03-01-201900:00SE ArenaVojensHerning
03-01-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnEsbjerg
03-01-201900:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseØstjysk Elite
03-01-201900:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreRødovre
03-01-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerGladsaxe
03-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedHerlev
09-01-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningOdense
09-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergVojens
09-01-201900:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteAalborg
09-01-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeRungsted
09-01-201900:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevRødovre
09-01-201900:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreGentofte
12-01-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnGladsaxe
12-01-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgAmager
12-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedHerning
12-01-201900:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevØstjysk Elite
12-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergRødovre
12-01-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteOdense
13-01-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnAmager
13-01-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgGladsaxe
13-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedØstjysk Elite
13-01-201900:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevHerning
13-01-201900:00SE ArenaVojensRødovre
13-01-201900:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreOdense
19-01-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteHerlev
19-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedRødovre
19-01-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerGladsaxe
19-01-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnVojens
19-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergØstjysk Elite
19-01-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningOdense
23-01-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgEsbjerg
23-01-201900:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteFrederikshavn
23-01-201900:00SE ArenaVojensOdense
23-01-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteGladsaxe
23-01-201900:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevHvidovre
23-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedRødovre
30-01-201900:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreGentofte
30-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedHerlev
30-01-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeRødovre
30-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergFrederikshavn
30-01-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgVojens
30-01-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningØstjysk Elite
02-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreFrederikshavn
02-02-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeEsbjerg
02-02-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerVojens
02-02-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningGentofte
02-02-201900:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteHvidovre
02-02-201900:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseHerlev
03-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreAalborg
03-02-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeVojens
03-02-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerEsbjerg
03-02-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningHvidovre
03-02-201900:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteGentofte
03-02-201900:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseRungsted
09-02-201900:00SE ArenaVojensØstjysk Elite
09-02-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgFrederikshavn
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergHerning
09-02-201900:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovreAmager
09-02-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeHerlev
09-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreGentofte
20-02-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnVojens
20-02-201900:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningØstjysk Elite
20-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjergOdense
20-02-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerRungsted
20-02-201900:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxeHvidovre
20-02-201900:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlevGentofte
23-02-201900:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseAalborg
23-02-201900:00Århus SkøjtehalØstjysk EliteEsbjerg
23-02-201900:00Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavnHerning
23-02-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofteRungsted
23-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreAmager
27-02-201900:00Cool East ArenaAalborgVojens
27-02-201900:00Ret&Råd Fyn ArenaOdenseFrederikshavn
27-02-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmagerHerlev
27-02-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungstedHvidovre
27-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovreGladsaxe


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
OT = Overtime | GWS = Game Winning Shots


NOTES
Game times listed as 00:00 or game date listings for December 24th indicates that the game date and/or time has not been finally set.