Division 1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


13

Teams

191

Games

116

Games completed

60,73

Completion %

104

Regulation

6

Overtime

6

GWS

Division 1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GentofteJonas Veiby1822184051050000
GentofteNicklas Jensen181317302420000
GentofteNicolaj Ottosen187222981680000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen199152451050000
HerningAnders Pagh171662283761010
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm188142282470100
VojensThor Stokholm1810112151050000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas16138211210000
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz18813213630000
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen1010102061260000
HerningPhilip Vesterby15614201546130200
GentofteEmil Birk Christensen146131918102112320
GentofteJesper Bøgh Horsted1861319104472010
AalborgLiam Kelly201091993971010
GladsaxeMikkel Ankjær Nielsen169101981680000
RungstedNicolai Harries Andersen17108181130100100
FrederikshavnAlexander Frederiksen12116171538140100
GentofteMarian Petroc1589174840000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen17710173630000
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy151071791890000
RødovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen134121651050000
Jutland VikingsMico Dragutinovic15881691890000
OdenseMathias Thinnesen10961584260110
GentofteNoah Samsøe184111574341110
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen10411154840000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs1769151530150000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek121041462050100
VojensMikkel Jensen895143630000
RungstedChristian Gade1541014127182011
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning13861491890000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen1859144840000
HvidovreSebastian Sørensen14951493971010
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen1559141326130000
GentofteChristian Chapman658130000000
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson1076134840000
RødovreDavid Elmlund13671381680000
EsbjergMichael Binderup1849133630000
RødovreJens Grønbech Petersen14671351050000
GladsaxeChristian Keller17310134840000
GladsaxeJeppe Linander Henriksen1257123630000
VojensSøren Dau Mortensen639123630000
RødovreMarcus Almquist11661261260000
VojensMarc Sørensen1939123630000
HerningKristoffer Søgård Jensen957122420000
EsbjergOliver Kjær10661251840100
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen1557123630000
HerningPeter Eg Larsen13661251050000
AalborgNiclas Krarup205712114391010
EsbjergAlex Kristensen22571281680000
RødovreHorka Sekesi12841271761000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen19111123630000
GladsaxeNiclas Malling14751231420100
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh1739121750150200
OdenseDmitry Kuznetsov10651162050100
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen121101161260000
HerningVictor Lodahl1529112420000
VojensJohannes M Røgilds12471181680000
AalborgChristian Holst20561171470000
HerlevMagnus Carlsen1074113630000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke1556111210000
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen1555101538140100
EsbjergOskar Boel19461071470000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand1973103630000
HerningThomas Guldbæk17461091890000
RødovreDennis Christjansen446102420000
HerlevMats K. Haurum17551051050000
HerlevMathias Klusmann1464101210000
HvidovreChristian Juhl Thunbo1037103630000
GladsaxeTomas Cervinek182810113890200
GentofteSimon Bergsagel94590000000
Jutland VikingsAndrew Harrison954973842010
GentofteCarl Gustav Schultz1627991890000
GentofteChristian Hee Foss72793630000
GentofteVictor Ørskov Reese162794840000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen1672972260100
VojensRene Holm845951050000
RungstedWilliam Nistrup Madsen85492420000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell184591240100200
HerlevOliver Hartzberg161894840000
HerlevAnders Mortensen153692420000
RødovreHarald Stromberg132792420000
HvidovreMikkel Hansen1345992680100
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen173691122110000
HvidovreJerry Välipirtti1936981680000
VojensFrederik Rasmussen553831420100
AalborgLasse Jul Korsgaard73582420000
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen171784840000
VojensSimon Rohwedder185380000000
VojensGustav Dichow171783630000
VojensMads Stephansen1744881680000
VojensJeppe Müller133582420000
RødovreFrederik Skovby44480000000
AalborgJonas Jakobsen75382420000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen205384840000
HvidovreLukas Ø. Petersen185383630000
HvidovreAlexander Emil Edelskov152681210000
Jutland VikingsIvan glavonjic153581210000
Jutland VikingsSam Waara155381436130100
EsbjergMathias Severin Sørensen643721210100
HerningBjørn Uldall1425741630100
RødovreKasper Larsen907731420100
GentofteBenjamin Lie1425731420100
VojensVítek Turský174374840000
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard164371334120100
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen154372420000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen1716783761010
RungstedOliver True752761260000
HvidovreMathias Lehmann Hansen112573630000
RungstedCarl Almlund172573630000
AalborgJonas Wilquin2016751050000
HerlevSimon S. Golbert1443751840100
HerlevFrederik L. Kaels925771470000
RødovrePhilip Petersen142572420000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen180771020100000
Jutland VikingsAnders Overmark1525763341010
GladsaxeEric Cimino724671470000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen92461210000
HerningDavid Vesterby82462420000
HerlevMaksim Popovic61564840000
HerlevGulliem Torner165164840000
GentofteMathias Rugholm84263630000
HerningAndreas N. Pedersen1524691890000
AalborgFrederik Jensen1815651840100
EsbjergOliver Jessen71561210000
RødovreMagnus Galby141561210000
RungstedEmil Hecht Petersen1942651050000
AalborgJesper B. Jensen2024651050000
HerningSebastian Andersen172461210000
AalborgRicards Ozolins202464840000
EsbjergSune M. Christiansen190661210000
EsbjergRasmus Vad Christensen173361559121110
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen1533681680000
RødovreChristoffer Frænell1424671470000
RødovreMagnus Lykke Jonassen123362420000
HerlevSebastian V Hersbro1406661260000
HerlevFrederik Elmose Christensen1624642921010
HvidovreLasse L. Carlsen151561122110000
Jutland VikingsSimon Bonde Nielsen131561742160100
HvidovreChristoffer Schou Cramwikt1123541630100
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher112354840000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen60552420000
GentofteMads Linke63252420000
GentofteMikkel Svenson142353630000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena1332551050000
RungstedGustav Green52352420000
RungstedOscar Winther Schulze82350000000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen120551210000
HvidovreRasmus Simonsen82354840000
HerningEmil Bredvig83250000000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen163252420000
AalborgJonathan Brinkman Andersen41452420000
HerningNikita Piazenko132352420000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen133250000000
OdenseChristian H. Jess132351020100000
GladsaxeJonathan Weise Krøyer161452420000
FrederikshavnThais Aalling121453630000
FrederikshavnVictor Sund173251436130100
-Malthe Zeemann622442921010
GentofteMagnus Ferslew72242420000
FrederikshavnMatias Leer81341210000
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe82240000000
HerlevJonathan de Fondaumiere63142420000
HvidovreVictor Cubars240411000100
HerlevMax Vilstrup Olesen92242420000
HerningJakob Jessen91343630000
HerlevKenneth Knudsen80441210000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski170443630000
VojensChristian Wiese2031471470000
VojensMarco Petersen1922461260000
VojensAndreas Holzmann1413451050000
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm182243630000
RungstedEmil Ricka1804461260000
HvidovreWilliam Back181344840000
RungstedBertram Jelert Kristensen604453921110
RungstedThomas Meilvang Christiansen18044104390001
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen51341210000
AalborgMike Lindstrøm202240000000
AalborgEmil Marcussen22241210000
HerningAndreas Sørensen1722451050000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix141341130100100
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen1522421210100
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum152240000000
OdenseMarcus B. Nissen613421210100
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen1513491890000
HerlevKasper Melberg Hansen1513442921010
GladsaxeAndreas Koustrup Larsen92241210000
HvidovreDaniel Petersen172244840000
HvidovreMikkel Skjellerup1913471470000
HvidovreSimon Aasmul143144840000
FrederikshavnNicolai Sørensen123143630000
OdenseTeis Jørs Bro Nielsen22133630000
HerningSimon Schleicher32130000000
HerningThomas Vilstrup Andersen32131210000
HerningJeppe Pyndt111233630000
OdenseChristopher Kamph1103351050000
VojensRonnie Brobak51231210000
GentofteJeppe Klitgaard140330000000
VojensAnders Biel61234840000
RungstedTobias Lundbye Wildhagen19033102391000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller160334840000
HerningMads Simonsen112130000000
AalborgCasper Elbro81233630000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen30332420000
HerningWilliam Lund1630331420100
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen22133630000
OdenseMads Holm Peters121233630000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen1703373551010
EsbjergLasse Bang40334840000
EsbjergDante Palomares1730382470100
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann1021351050000
RødovreLasse Mortensen1212361260000
HerlevAsger Blicher Petersen42131210000
RødovreMalte Kring Andersen72132420000
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde1612361260000
GladsaxeEmil Tonboe140331210000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall1821393971010
HvidovreRasmus Hansen22130000000
FrederikshavnHans Glad1312341131000
Jutland VikingsMads Riis61231210000
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard1412351050000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen130332420000
HerningSimon Pilgård30220000000
EsbjergNickolaj Jepsen41120000000
HerningSebastian Ruders31121210000
FrederikshavnSebastian Ettrup100221130100100
VojensRasmus Mohr81124840000
OdenseJakob Wittendorf11120000000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr1102211000100
Jutland VikingsMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot72022420000
RødovreHilmar Benedikt Sverrisson62023630000
GladsaxeDaniel Engelsmann602261260000
EsbjergKennie Christensen10220000000
GentofteJanus Andersen131122420000
VojensJonas Schulz2011251050000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen201121130100100
VojensAnton Christiansen70220000000
HerningLukas Bang70222420000
RødovreMikkel Eksing130224840000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen802281680000
OdenseElias Bjerre Rasmussen1502251840100
EsbjergJoachim Bertram110220000000
HerlevTobias Keating121123630000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager1611273050200
HerlevVictor Pihl Qvist1202282470100
HerlevOliver Reuter21120000000
RødovreNicolai Rother Amondsen1102231420100
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm120222420000
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen1511281680000
HerningAndreas Søgaard Jensen11011210000
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen501121210100
GladsaxeMorten Mathiesen41012420000
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine11010000000
GentoftePeter Lauritzen10110000000
HvidovreCarsten Winther801182470100
Jutland VikingsAdrians Matisons20112420000
RungstedFrederik Fricke51013630000
RungstedMagnus Normann Refsgaard81010000000
VojensLukas Venø41011210000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen80110000000
OdenseNicolai Eskesen70111210000
HerningDavid Abildskov20110000000
FrederikshavnThomas Larsen40111210000
AalborgMikkel Bredvig90110000000
OdenseMathias Romer Holmlund11010000000
GladsaxeMikael Florentz130114840000
GentofteJohan Eksing20110000000
HerlevEmil Uhrenfeldt150112420000
OdenseChristian Larsen11010000000
AalborgAlexander Bobko50110000000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard50111210000
RødovreSebastian Vesterø Uldal61013630000
EsbjergDanny Triesler801151840100
RungstedPeter Mohr150112420000
RungstedOscar Pino180112420000
RungstedKristian Berlin21010000000
HerningVictor Andersen21013630000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard 51010000000
OdenseDaniel Kahlert120112420000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth161013630000
OdenseLasse Haugaard61010000000
HerlevKasper Emil Gielov70111210000
RødovreAlex Haunstoft61012420000
HerlevAlbert Torner1701182470100
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde30111210000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø130114840000
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen121011210000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth110110000000
Jutland VikingsMark Müller Larsen21010000000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen1501181680000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks 50110000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs111010000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe20000000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Levdokimovs10000000000
-Valters Alans Miska20000000000
-Victor Schaufuss20000000000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken10000000000
AalborgOliver Kann10000000000
RødovreNikolai Luplau20000000000
HerlevSilke Lave Glud20000000000
-Misail Isagulor10000000000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg40000000000
GentofteGustav Hundevad70000000000
RødovreRasmus Lykke Jonassen30000000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen20000000000
-Mikkel Lindorff70001210000
EsbjergSteve Doherty50000000000
VojensDaniel Madsen10001210000
RungstedMads Sverker Nilsson20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
RødovreAlexander Kruse10000000000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen60000000000
VojensRasmus Edemann20000000000
HerningMartynas Radzevicius10000000000
HerlevMartin Vibholm Nielsen90001210000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
OdenseLars Oxholm10001210000
OdenseSøren Jakobsen10001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
Jutland VikingsJoe Søndergaard Daley10000000000
GentofteBenjamin Møller90001210000
VojensLaurits Clausen150000000000
HerlevAndreas Gath50000000000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen10000000000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen1100062050100
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HerlevMads Thorsen40001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreRasmus Jacobsen30000000000
FrederikshavnJeppe Richard Majland1700061260000
VojensBenjamin Jacobsen60000000000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen80003630000
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson190004840000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen30000000000
OdenseMads Hansborg50001210000
OdenseVictor Stes400022501010
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad80002420000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen30001210000
RungstedChristian Boed10000000000
RungstedViktor Bergqvist140001210000
HerningMathias N. Pedersen10002420000
AalborgOliver Gatz Nielsen10000000000
AalborgAlexander Brinkman Andersen180002420000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen100000000000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen10000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen10000000000
RødovreJannik Karvinen10001210000
RødovreGustav Lund Jensen40001210000
HerlevKasper Nørland Kølle150002420000
HvidovreMalthe Stenild60000000000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen20000000000
GladsaxeNicolai Filipsen40001210000
HvidovreOliver Thomsen10000000000
FrederikshavnAlexander Borup500072260100
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen50000000000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund70000000000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard130000000000
Jutland VikingsKim Juelsgård Sørensen80001210000
FrederikshavnJoah Aaling170003630000
FrederikshavnDzmitry Bahdanovich180001245101010


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties