Division 1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


13

Teams

191

Games

191

Games completed

100

Completion %

167

Regulation

11

Overtime

13

GWS

Division 1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GentofteJonas Veiby2530235351050000
GentofteNicklas Jensen281726433630000
HerningAnders Pagh30251742114391010
GentofteNicolaj Ottosen281227391122110000
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen191919381334120100
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen291226382558240100
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy292512371938190000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas2621153641630100
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson221817351020100000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen291222341020100000
Jutland VikingsMico Dragutinovic281815331640150100
HerningPhilip Vesterby271120312077161210
GentofteJesper Bøgh Horsted291417311559121110
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm24111930102890100
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz299213051050000
VojensThor Stokholm2415153071470000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen2715142983970001
HvidovreSebastian Sørensen24199281559121110
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh28324272158190200
HerningPeter Eg Larsen2514132761260000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek1816112792680100
VojensJohannes M Røgilds221412261530150000
GentofteNikita Ahtonovs261214262040200000
EsbjergMichael Binderup2511132461260000
AalborgLiam Kelly2914102493971010
FrederikshavnAlexander Frederiksen21167232158190200
GentofteEmil Birk Christensen186172320106132320
RungstedNicolai Harries Andersen231210221444120200
GentofteChristian Hee Foss157152291890000
OdenseMikkel Ankjær Nielsen201012221020100000
HerningDavid Vesterby19615213630000
OdenseMikkel Jensen161382161260000
GladsaxeJeppe Linander Henriksen201011214840000
RødovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen225162161260000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen29417213630000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke25912214840000
HerlevChristian Juhl Thunbo2010112193971010
RødovreMarcus Almquist211110211428140000
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen21812201122110000
GentofteMarian Petroc201010204840000
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning251010201755151010
RødovreHorka Sekesi23118191580102120
GentofteNoah Samsøe2951419126181210
Jutland VikingsSam Waara29712191954170200
RødovreDennis Christjansen12118193630000
GladsaxeChristian Keller27415194840000
RungstedChristian Gade20711181585102111
EsbjergOliver Kjær147111882470100
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen20991871470000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen287111861260000
RødovreFrederik Skovby12513180000000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen287111861260000
RødovreJerry Välipirtti2971118114391010
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen287111861260000
RødovreDavid Elmlund23711181245101010
HerningVictor Lodahl24512172420000
RødovreJens Grønbech Petersen2489171020100000
VojensMarc Sørensen29413173630000
AalborgEmil Marcussen898174840000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand28107174840000
HerningKristoffer Søgård Jensen14611173630000
GentofteChristian Chapman9611170000000
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen23413171130100100
RødovreMagnus Carlsen15115164840000
HerningSebastian Andersen2979161210000
VojensRene Holm1879161750150200
AalborgJonas Jakobsen11106163630000
GentofteChristoffer Lindhøj11313163630000
EsbjergMathias Thinnesen10961584260110
RødovreHarald Stromberg215101551840100
AalborgNiclas Krarup2878151559121110
-Jonathan Brinkman Andersen9411153630000
GentofteCarl Gustav Schultz27312151436130100
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen2887151224120000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen2378153630000
HerningMarcus B. Nissen184111562840200
Jutland VikingsAnders Overmark2641115147892120
OdenseMathias Severin Sørensen11871582470100
GladsaxeNiclas Malling18961531420100
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen24410141428140000
HvidovreRasmus Hansen12861442921010
HvidovreAlexander Emil Edelskov25410141210000
AalborgChristian Holst2677141020100000
RødovreFrederik L. Kaels18491371470000
GladsaxeSøren Dau Mortensen73101363341010
VojensAnders Biel15851371470000
GentofteMathias Rugholm1158133630000
GentofteNicki Kisum1167130000000
EsbjergAlex Kristensen29581381680000
OdenseRasmus Simonsen153101361260000
HerlevAnders Mortensen2557123630000
HerlevMaksim Popovic12391271470000
FrederikshavnThomas Larsen143912104181010
VojensMads Stephansen2448121020100000
GladsaxeTomas Cervinek2639121669121210
GladsaxeEric Cimino1257121122110000
FrederikshavnMikkel Hansen196612102890100
HerlevOliver Hartzberg23210124840000
Jutland VikingsIvan glavonjic23391262840200
OdenseAndreas Kleist Christiansen1865111742160100
RungstedWilliam Nistrup Madsen11651142921010
AalborgMats K. Haurum24651181680000
HerningThomas Guldbæk2347111020100000
VojensJeppe Müller2247114840000
AalborgMarcus Pedersen856110000000
VojensGustav Dichow24110113630000
VojensVítek Turský27561151050000
-Victor Ørskov Reese25381161260000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø25291151050000
Jutland VikingsMads Riis19561171470000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen27741181680000
Jutland VikingsMark Müller Larsen1456114840000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen22110111020100000
GladsaxeAnders Schultz7561142921010
RødovreLasse L. Carlsen2529111551131010
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell2847111962160300
-Dmitry Kuznetsov10651162050100
EsbjergOskar Boel22561192680100
HerlevSimon S. Golbert22461093470200
VojensSimon Rohwedder2873101210000
VojensMarco Petersen29281091890000
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen24371071470000
AalborgJonas Wilquin29191061260000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen2482101130100100
GentofteMikkel Svenson25461061260000
OdenseMads Holm Peters2455104840000
AalborgMike Lindstrøm30371031420100
Jutland VikingsSimon Bonde Nielsen21281025105202111
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard2746101020100000
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum1946101210000
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard2446101865151110
GentofteLukas Ø. Petersen2855104840000
HerlevMathias Klusmann1564101210000
VojensAndreas Holzmann2327971470000
RødovreMagnus Galby252793630000
RødovrePhilip Petersen243693630000
HerningJakob Jessen1436972551100
RungstedCarl Almlund232793630000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen1409951050000
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann224591122110000
GladsaxeAndreas Koustrup Larsen152792420000
HerningThomas Vilstrup Andersen57291210000
EsbjergRasmus Vad Christensen2336921110151311
GentofteSimon Bergsagel94590000000
Jutland VikingsAndrew Harrison954973842010
AalborgLasse Jul Korsgaard73582420000
GentofteJeppe Klitgaard222682420000
GentofteMads Linke105382420000
RødovreLasse Mortensen213581224120000
RødovreKasper Larsen1208831420100
HerlevSebastian V Hersbro2417891890000
HerningMathias N. Pedersen112684840000
HerningAndreas N. Pedersen242681854170010
FrederikshavnNicolai Sørensen2244861260000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski2608851840100
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen80883630000
OdenseOliver True115381020100000
RungstedEmil Hecht Petersen2653851050000
GentofteJanus Andersen194482420000
AalborgFrederik Jensen2417862050100
HvidovreMikkel Skjellerup2717871470000
HerningNikita Piazenko203583630000
-Frederik Rasmussen553831420100
OdenseChristian H. Jess264481640150100
EsbjergSune M. Christiansen220771210000
HerningBjørn Uldall1625773050200
GentofteBenjamin Lie1625731420100
AalborgJesper B. Jensen2925761260000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall27257104181010
AalborgRicards Ozolins292574840000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen214373630000
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde231671020100000
HerningEmil Bredvig2034731420100
HerningSimon Schleicher114372420000
HvidovreMathias Lehmann Hansen112573630000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen225271210000
OdenseViktor Kastel103472420000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen2116783761010
HerlevFrederik Elmose Christensen2125753131010
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm2633671470000
RungstedGustav Green73363630000
RødovreMalte Kring Andersen104264840000
RødovreMikkel Eksing2515691890000
HerlevMagnus Lykke Jonassen163362420000
VojensRasmus Mohr144264840000
HerlevGulliem Torner2251661260000
HerningMads Simonsen243364840000
FrederikshavnAlexander Borup15336102890100
HerningAndreas Sørensen2824681680000
FrederikshavnVictor Sund293361742160100
VojensChristian Wiese304261020100000
HerningWilliam Lund2742631420100
-Thais Aalling152464840000
GentofteTobias Lundbye Wildhagen281561533141000
RungstedEmil Ricka2706681680000
RungstedBertram Jelert Kristensen1115684551110
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen211561551131010
HvidovreSimon Aasmul1851651050000
RødovreChristoffer Frænell1724671470000
EsbjergOliver Jessen91564840000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen102461210000
HerlevKenneth Knudsen130662420000
GladsaxeJonathan de Fondaumiere104152420000
HerlevKasper Melberg Hansen2214542921010
HerningSebastian Ruders51452420000
HerningLukas Bang121454840000
FrederikshavnHans Glad2523571761000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen230552420000
OdenseJonathan Weise Krøyer201452420000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen291451559121110
VojensOliver Gatz Nielsen72353630000
RungstedOscar Winther Schulze122353630000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen2723551840100
AalborgCasper Elbro1632551050000
GladsaxeDallas Maxwell51450000000
HvidovreChristoffer Schou Cramwikt1123541630100
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher112354840000
GladsaxeNicolai Filipsen124151210000
OdenseAsger Blicher Petersen832561260000
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen73253630000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen180552420000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena1332551050000
RungstedKristian Berlin92242420000
GentofteMagnus Ferslew82242420000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard92240000000
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen243144840000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard131342420000
-Malthe Zeemann622442921010
-Matias Leer81341210000
RungstedThomas Meilvang Christiansen260441145100001
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe112240000000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix221341640150100
Jutland VikingsKim Juelsgård Sørensen203144840000
GentofteWilliam Back2413461260000
GentofteDaniel Petersen2322451050000
GladsaxeEmil Tonboe210441210000
HerlevMax Vilstrup Olesen142242420000
HerlevTobias Keating182244840000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen160441954170200
VojensRonnie Brobak62242420000
HvidovreVictor Cubars240411000100
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen51341210000
OdenseChristopher Kamph1203351050000
HerlevOliver Reuter72130000000
VojensJonas Schulz2921392680100
HerningJeppe Pyndt201234840000
GladsaxeDaniel Engelsmann130331326130000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller200334840000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr1712311000100
OdenseTeis Jørs Bro Nielsen22133630000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Leth Nielsen612362050100
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth2412361260000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram160330000000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen25033102890100
RødovreThomas Olsen11230000000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde141233630000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen1703373551010
EsbjergLasse Bang40334840000
EsbjergDante Palomares1730382470100
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager2611293470200
GentoftePeter Lauritzen21121210000
VojensDaniel Madsen50221210000
VojensAnton Christiansen150220000000
HerlevAlbert Torner231121342110200
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen19112115181110
EsbjergNickolaj Jepsen41120000000
EsbjergKennie Christensen10220000000
AmagerVictor Pihl Qvist1302282470100
OdenseDaniel Kahlert220224840000
HerningMikkel Bredvig101121210000
Jutland VikingsElias Bjerre Rasmussen28022102890100
HerningSimon Pilgård30220000000
EsbjergVictor Sand71120000000
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm220223630000
-Mikkel Lindorff1502231420100
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs162020000000
OdenseJakob Wittendorf11120000000
RødovreHilmar Benedikt Sverrisson62023630000
RødovreNikolaj Zorko52020000000
-Sebastian Ettrup110221232110100
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen1611281680000
GladsaxeEmil Uhrenfeldt2302261260000
-Magnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot82022420000
RødovreNicolai Rother Amondsen1402231420100
OdenseMathias Romer Holmlund11010000000
GladsaxeMikael Florentz130114840000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen51011210000
VojensSebastian Vesterø Uldal81014840000
RungstedViktor Bergqvist180112420000
HerlevAndreas Gath120111210000
-Johan Eksing30110000000
RungstedPeter Mohr210113630000
RødovreAlberto Pison410142921010
RødovreGustav Lund Jensen90112420000
HerlevKasper Nørland Kølle250113630000
FrederikshavnGorm Nyberg Topholt10110000000
HerningAndreas W. Pade801151050000
HerningVictor Andersen41013630000
-Jeppe Richard Majland2310171470000
HerningDavid Abildskov30110000000
-Anton Ibman Stenbakken81011210000
-Dzmitry Bahdanovich280111449121010
-Roberts Abolins70113630000
HvidovreCarsten Winther801182470100
Jutland VikingsAdrians Matisons20112420000
RungstedFrederik Fricke51013630000
VojensCasper Berg31010000000
RungstedOscar Pino250114840000
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen501121210100
GladsaxeMorten Mathiesen41012420000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard260111210000
EsbjergEmil Bach-Petersen70113630000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen120110000000
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt10111210000
RungstedMagnus Normann Refsgaard81010000000
VojensLukas Venø41011210000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen80110000000
OdenseChristian Larsen11010000000
-Danny Triesler801151840100
AalborgAlexander Bobko70110000000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad180113630000
OdenseLasse Haugaard1610161260000
OdenseDaniel Lundvald Nielsen20110000000
HerningMikkel Pedersen51010000000
Rødovremattias outzen70113630000
HerningAndreas Søgaard Jensen11011210000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth160111210000
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine21010000000
RødovreJannik Karvinen30111210000
OdenseNicolai Eskesen70111210000
HerlevKasper Emil Gielov70111210000
RødovreAlex Haunstoft61012420000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks50110000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe20000000000
OdenseLars Oxholm10001210000
OdenseSøren Jakobsen10001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
RødovreConrad Schmidt20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreMalthe Stenild100002420000
EsbjergAnders Carstensen40000000000
GladsaxeMads Thorsen1000031420100
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen70001210000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1600071470000
-Joah Aaling240003630000
GentofteGustav Hundevad90000000000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen60000000000
HerningNicklas Meyer20000000000
GladsaxeNicklas Hansen50000000000
VojensLaurits Clausen190000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HerningLasse Skov Jensen10000000000
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson2700061260000
FrederikshavnValters Alans Miska20000000000
Jutland VikingsVictor Schaufuss20000000000
AalborgOliver Kann10000000000
RødovreNikolai Luplau20000000000
HerlevSilke Lave Glud20000000000
-Misail Isagulor10000000000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgAlexander Brinkman Andersen220003630000
HerlevChristoffer Gath20004840000
Jutland VikingsMikko Lindbom20001210000
RungstedChristian Boed20000000000
RungstedMads Berlin Jensen80001210000
GentofteBenjamin Møller160001210000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen190000000000
OdenseVictor Stes1400042921010
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen210000000000
Jutland VikingsAlexander Lajmi20001210000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Lindorff10000000000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen60000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen80000000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Levdokimovs20000000000
HerlevRasmus Lykke Jonassen30000000000
EsbjergSteve Doherty50000000000
RungstedMads Sverker Nilsson20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreRasmus Jacobsen30000000000
VojensBenjamin Jacobsen60000000000
OdenseMads Hansborg50001210000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen20000000000
AalborgAleksander Kjær10001210000
OdenseNicki Sørensen90000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreOliver Thomsen20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HerlevMagnus Molge20001210000
Jutland VikingsJoe Søndergaard Daley20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
RødovreAlexander Kruse10000000000
VojensRasmus Edemann20000000000
HerningMartynas Radzevicius10000000000
HerlevMartin Vibholm Nielsen90001210000
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen50000000000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund70000000000
OdenseAlexander Hansson10000000000
OdenseCasper Andersen10000000000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg50000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties