Division 1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


13

Teams

191

Games

188

Games completed

98,43

Completion %

164

Regulation

11

Overtime

13

GWS

Division 1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GentofteJonas Veiby2429225151050000
HerningAnders Pagh30251742114391010
GentofteNicklas Jensen271722393630000
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen191919381334120100
GentofteNicolaj Ottosen271127381020100000
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen281224362456230100
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas2621153641630100
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson221817351020100000
Jutland VikingsMico Dragutinovic281815331640150100
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy28249331938190000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen2811203181680000
HerningPhilip Vesterby271120312077161210
VojensThor Stokholm2415153071470000
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm24111930102890100
GentofteJesper Bøgh Horsted281317301457111110
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz299213051050000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen2715142983970001
HvidovreSebastian Sørensen24199281559121110
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh28324272158190200
HerningPeter Eg Larsen2514132761260000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek1816112792680100
VojensJohannes M Røgilds221412261530150000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs261214262040200000
EsbjergMichael Binderup2411132461260000
FrederikshavnAlexander Frederiksen21167232158190200
GladsaxeMikkel Ankjær Nielsen201012221020100000
AalborgLiam Kelly2812102293971010
RungstedNicolai Harries Andersen231210221444120200
GentofteEmil Birk Christensen176162220106132320
RødovreMarcus Almquist211110211428140000
VojensMikkel Jensen161382161260000
GladsaxeJeppe Linander Henriksen201011214840000
GentofteAndreas Stenberg Sørensen215162161260000
HerningDavid Vesterby19615213630000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen29417213630000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke25912214840000
HvidovreChristian Juhl Thunbo2010112193971010
GentofteChristian Hee Foss146142081680000
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen21812201122110000
GentofteMarian Petroc191010204840000
RødovreDennis Christjansen10118193630000
RødovreHorka Sekesi23118191580102120
GentofteNoah Samsøe2851419126181210
GladsaxeChristian Keller27415194840000
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning2499181755151010
RødovreDavid Elmlund23711181245101010
RødovreFrederik Skovby10513180000000
Jutland VikingsSam Waara28612181954170200
RungstedChristian Gade20711181585102111
EsbjergOliver Kjær147111882470100
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen20991871470000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen287111861260000
HvidovreJerry Välipirtti2971118114391010
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen2241317102890100
HerningVictor Lodahl24512172420000
RødovreJens Grønbech Petersen2489171020100000
VojensMarc Sørensen29413173630000
AalborgEmil Marcussen898174840000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand28107174840000
HerningKristoffer Søgård Jensen14611173630000
VojensRene Holm1879161750150200
AalborgJonas Jakobsen11106163630000
HerlevMagnus Carlsen15115164840000
HerningSebastian Andersen2979161210000
OdenseMathias Thinnesen10961584260110
GentofteChristian Chapman869150000000
RødovreNiclas Malling18961531420100
RødovreHarald Stromberg215101551840100
AalborgNiclas Krarup2878151559121110
AalborgJonathan Brinkman Andersen9411153630000
Jutland VikingsAnders Overmark2541115147892120
AalborgChristian Holst2577141020100000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen24410141428140000
GentofteChristoffer Lindhøj10311143630000
GentofteCarl Gustav Schultz26311141436130100
HvidovreRasmus Hansen12861442921010
HvidovreAlexander Emil Edelskov25410141210000
OdenseRasmus Simonsen153101361260000
VojensSøren Dau Mortensen73101363341010
VojensAnders Biel15851371470000
EsbjergAlex Kristensen28581381680000
EsbjergMathias Severin Sørensen10761351840100
HerlevFrederik L. Kaels18491371470000
VojensMads Stephansen2448121020100000
Jutland VikingsIvan glavonjic23391262840200
HvidovreMikkel Hansen196612102890100
HerlevOliver Hartzberg23210124840000
OdenseMarcus B. Nissen17481262840200
GentofteMathias Rugholm1048123630000
HerlevAnders Mortensen2557123630000
HerlevMaksim Popovic12391271470000
FrederikshavnThomas Larsen143912104181010
GladsaxeTomas Cervinek2639121669121210
GladsaxeEric Cimino1257121122110000
OdenseDmitry Kuznetsov10651162050100
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen1865111742160100
EsbjergOskar Boel22561192680100
Jutland VikingsMads Riis18561171470000
HerningThomas Guldbæk2347111020100000
VojensJeppe Müller2247114840000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen2265112420000
VojensGustav Dichow24110113630000
VojensVítek Turský27561151050000
RungstedWilliam Nistrup Madsen11651142921010
GentofteNicki Kisum1065110000000
HerlevMats K. Haurum24651181680000
FrederikshavnMarcus Pedersen856110000000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen22110111020100000
HvidovreAnders Schultz7561142921010
HvidovreLasse L. Carlsen2529111551131010
HerlevMathias Klusmann1564101210000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen26641071470000
Jutland VikingsMark Müller Larsen1346103630000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen2382101130100100
VojensSimon Rohwedder2873101210000
VojensMarco Petersen29281091890000
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen24371071470000
AalborgJonas Wilquin29191061260000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell2746101962160300
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen2755101224120000
HerlevSimon S. Golbert22461093470200
GentofteVictor Ørskov Reese24281061260000
HvidovreLukas Ø. Petersen2855104840000
GentofteSimon Bergsagel94590000000
Jutland VikingsAndrew Harrison954973842010
HerningThomas Vilstrup Andersen57291210000
EsbjergRasmus Vad Christensen2336921110151311
VojensAndreas Holzmann2327971470000
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann224591122110000
RødovreMagnus Galby252793630000
RødovrePhilip Petersen243693630000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø2427951050000
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard263691020100000
RungstedCarl Almlund222793630000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen130994840000
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard234591640150100
GentofteMikkel Svenson2436951050000
HerningJakob Jessen1436972551100
GladsaxeAndreas Koustrup Larsen152792420000
VojensFrederik Rasmussen553831420100
AalborgLasse Jul Korsgaard73582420000
GentofteJeppe Klitgaard222682420000
GentofteMads Linke105382420000
RødovreLasse Mortensen213581224120000
RødovreKasper Larsen1208831420100
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen80883630000
AalborgFrederik Jensen2317862050100
Jutland VikingsSimon Bonde Nielsen2017825105202111
HerningNikita Piazenko203583630000
RungstedOliver True1053881680000
RungstedEmil Hecht Petersen2553851050000
OdenseMads Holm Peters234484840000
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum184480000000
HerlevSebastian V Hersbro2417891890000
HerningMathias N. Pedersen112684840000
HerningAndreas N. Pedersen242681854170010
FrederikshavnNicolai Sørensen2244861260000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski2608851840100
HvidovreMikkel Skjellerup2717871470000
HvidovreMathias Lehmann Hansen112573630000
EsbjergSune M. Christiansen220771210000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen204373630000
HerlevFrederik Elmose Christensen2125753131010
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen2116783761010
HerningBjørn Uldall1625773050200
GentofteBenjamin Lie1625731420100
AalborgJesper B. Jensen2925761260000
AalborgMike Lindstrøm2934731420100
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall27257104181010
AalborgRicards Ozolins292574840000
HerningEmil Bredvig2034731420100
HerningSimon Schleicher114372420000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen215271210000
OdenseChristian H. Jess254371640150100
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde231671020100000
EsbjergOliver Jessen91564840000
RungstedGustav Green73363630000
RødovreMalte Kring Andersen104264840000
FrederikshavnThais Aalling152464840000
HerlevKenneth Knudsen130662420000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen102461210000
RødovreChristoffer Frænell1724671470000
GentofteJanus Andersen183362420000
RødovreMikkel Eksing2515691890000
RødovreMagnus Lykke Jonassen163362420000
VojensRasmus Mohr144264840000
VojensChristian Wiese304261020100000
HerningWilliam Lund2742631420100
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm2633671470000
RungstedTobias Lundbye Wildhagen271561431131000
RungstedEmil Ricka2606681680000
RungstedBertram Jelert Kristensen1015664131110
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen201561326130000
OdenseViktor Kastel92462420000
HerlevGulliem Torner2251661260000
HerningMads Simonsen243364840000
FrederikshavnAlexander Borup15336102890100
HerningAndreas Sørensen2824681680000
FrederikshavnVictor Sund293361742160100
HvidovreSimon Aasmul1851651050000
HvidovreChristoffer Schou Cramwikt1123541630100
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher112354840000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena1332551050000
HerningSebastian Ruders51452420000
HerlevAsger Blicher Petersen832561260000
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen73253630000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen180552420000
HerningLukas Bang121454840000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen291451559121110
AalborgOliver Gatz Nielsen72353630000
GladsaxeNicolai Filipsen124151210000
AalborgCasper Elbro1532551050000
RungstedOscar Winther Schulze112351210000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen2623541630100
HerlevJonathan de Fondaumiere104152420000
HerlevKasper Melberg Hansen2214542921010
FrederikshavnHans Glad2523571761000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen230552420000
GladsaxeJonathan Weise Krøyer201452420000
GladsaxeDallas Maxwell51450000000
-Malthe Zeemann622442921010
-Matias Leer81341210000
HvidovreVictor Cubars240411000100
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen51341210000
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe102240000000
GentofteMagnus Ferslew82242420000
HerlevMax Vilstrup Olesen142242420000
HerlevTobias Keating182244840000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen160441954170200
VojensRonnie Brobak62242420000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard92240000000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix211341538140100
RungstedThomas Meilvang Christiansen250441145100001
RungstedKristian Berlin92242420000
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen243144840000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard131342420000
HvidovreWilliam Back2413461260000
HvidovreDaniel Petersen2322451050000
GladsaxeEmil Tonboe210441210000
OdenseTeis Jørs Bro Nielsen22133630000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen1703373551010
EsbjergLasse Bang40334840000
EsbjergDante Palomares1730382470100
RødovreThomas Olsen11230000000
OdenseChristopher Kamph1203351050000
HerlevOliver Reuter72130000000
VojensJonas Schulz2921392680100
HerningJeppe Pyndt201234840000
GladsaxeDaniel Engelsmann130331326130000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen25033102890100
Jutland VikingsKim Juelsgård Sørensen192134840000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller190334840000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr1612311000100
EsbjergJoachim Bertram150330000000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde141233630000
HerningSimon Pilgård30220000000
EsbjergNickolaj Jepsen41120000000
OdenseJakob Wittendorf11120000000
RødovreHilmar Benedikt Sverrisson62023630000
EsbjergKennie Christensen10220000000
FrederikshavnSebastian Ettrup110221232110100
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen1611281680000
HerlevVictor Pihl Qvist1302282470100
GladsaxeEmil Uhrenfeldt2302261260000
OdenseDaniel Kahlert210224840000
RødovreNikolaj Zorko32020000000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot82022420000
RødovreNicolai Rother Amondsen1402231420100
VojensDaniel Madsen50221210000
VojensAnton Christiansen150220000000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen19112115181110
Jutland VikingsMagnus Leth Nielsen511262050100
-Mikkel Lindorff1502231420100
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs162020000000
OdenseElias Bjerre Rasmussen2702292680100
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth2311261260000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager2611293470200
GentoftePeter Lauritzen21121210000
HerlevAlbert Torner231121342110200
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm220223630000
HerningAndreas Søgaard Jensen11011210000
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen501121210100
GladsaxeMorten Mathiesen41012420000
HvidovreCarsten Winther801182470100
Jutland VikingsAdrians Matisons20112420000
RungstedFrederik Fricke51013630000
RungstedMagnus Normann Refsgaard81010000000
VojensLukas Venø41011210000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen80110000000
OdenseNicolai Eskesen70111210000
AalborgMikkel Bredvig90110000000
OdenseMathias Romer Holmlund11010000000
GladsaxeMikael Florentz130114840000
OdenseChristian Larsen11010000000
EsbjergDanny Triesler801151840100
HerlevKasper Emil Gielov70111210000
RødovreAlex Haunstoft61012420000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks50110000000
AalborgAlexander Bobko60110000000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen51011210000
RødovreSebastian Vesterø Uldal81014840000
VojensCasper Berg31010000000
OdenseDaniel Lundvald Nielsen20110000000
HerningMikkel Pedersen51010000000
Rødovremattias outzen70113630000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth160111210000
OdenseLasse Haugaard1510161260000
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine21010000000
RødovreJannik Karvinen30111210000
GentofteJohan Eksing30110000000
RungstedPeter Mohr210113630000
RødovreAlberto Pison410142921010
RødovreGustav Lund Jensen90112420000
FrederikshavnDzmitry Bahdanovich280111449121010
FrederikshavnRoberts Abolins70113630000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard250111210000
RungstedOscar Pino240114840000
RungstedViktor Bergqvist180112420000
EsbjergVictor Sand60110000000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad170113630000
EsbjergEmil Bach-Petersen60113630000
HerlevAndreas Gath120111210000
HerlevKasper Nørland Kølle250113630000
FrederikshavnGorm Nyberg Topholt10110000000
HerningAndreas W. Pade801151050000
HerningVictor Andersen41013630000
FrederikshavnJeppe Richard Majland2310171470000
HerningDavid Abildskov30110000000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken81011210000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen120110000000
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt10111210000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe20000000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Levdokimovs10000000000
-Valters Alans Miska20000000000
-Victor Schaufuss20000000000
AalborgOliver Kann10000000000
RødovreNikolai Luplau20000000000
HerlevSilke Lave Glud20000000000
-Misail Isagulor10000000000
RødovreRasmus Lykke Jonassen30000000000
EsbjergSteve Doherty50000000000
RungstedMads Sverker Nilsson20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
RødovreAlexander Kruse10000000000
VojensRasmus Edemann20000000000
HerningMartynas Radzevicius10000000000
HerlevMartin Vibholm Nielsen90001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
OdenseLars Oxholm10001210000
OdenseSøren Jakobsen10001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreRasmus Jacobsen30000000000
VojensBenjamin Jacobsen60000000000
OdenseMads Hansborg50001210000
RungstedChristian Boed10000000000
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen50000000000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund70000000000
OdenseAlexander Hansson10000000000
OdenseCasper Andersen10000000000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg50000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HvidovreOliver Thomsen20000000000
RødovreMagnus Molge20001210000
RødovreConrad Schmidt20000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen70001210000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
AalborgAlexander Brinkman Andersen220003630000
HerlevChristoffer Gath20004840000
Jutland VikingsMikko Lindbom20001210000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen50000000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen80000000000
Jutland VikingsJoe Søndergaard Daley20000000000
GentofteBenjamin Møller150001210000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1600071470000
FrederikshavnJoah Aaling240003630000
VojensLaurits Clausen190000000000
AalborgVladislavs Cornijs10000000000
HerningLasse Skov Jensen10000000000
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson2700061260000
Jutland VikingsAlexander Lajmi10000000000
HvidovreMalthe Stenild100002420000
RungstedMads Berlin Jensen70001210000
EsbjergAnders Carstensen40000000000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen180000000000
OdenseVictor Stes1300042921010
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen200000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen70000000000
HerlevMads Thorsen1000031420100
GentofteGustav Hundevad90000000000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen60000000000
HerningNicklas Meyer20000000000
GladsaxeNicklas Hansen50000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties