Division 1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


13

Teams

191

Games

57

Games completed

29,84

Completion %

52

Regulation

3

Overtime

2

GWS

Division 1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GentofteJonas Veiby101512274840000
GentofteNicolaj Ottosen10313164840000
GentofteNicklas Jensen10106161210000
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen668143630000
GentofteEmil Birk Christensen1041014169892320
GentofteJesper Bøgh Horsted1049134840000
GentofteChristian Chapman557120000000
VojensMarc Sørensen1038112420000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen1047111210000
RødovreDavid Elmlund8471161260000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek7641041630100
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen537101210000
VojensThor Stokholm846101210000
GentofteMarian Petroc746101210000
HerningAnders Pagh973102420000
HerningPhilip Vesterby9371092680100
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson66392420000
HvidovreChristian Juhl Thunbo93693630000
RødovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen72794840000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas77290000000
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz93692420000
RødovreJens Grønbech Petersen84592420000
FrederikshavnAlexander Frederiksen74481020100000
RungstedNicolai Harries Andersen953862050100
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning45384840000
OdenseDmitry Kuznetsov453841630100
GladsaxeJeppe Linander Henriksen84482420000
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm92682420000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen94481210000
RødovreMarcus Almquist85384840000
HerlevMagnus Carlsen53473630000
EsbjergMathias Severin Sørensen643721210100
VojensJohannes M Røgilds73472420000
GentofteCarl Gustav Schultz916761260000
RungstedChristian Gade816786342011
EsbjergOliver Kjær634721210100
VojensFrederik Rasmussen452731420100
GentofteNoah Samsøe103473630000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen105272420000
GentofteBenjamin Lie1025731420100
HerningVictor Lodahl91672420000
HerningThomas Guldbæk93473630000
AalborgLiam Kelly1143771470000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen101672420000
GladsaxeNiclas Malling74371210000
GentofteChristian Hee Foss52463630000
GladsaxeEric Cimino724671470000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen92461210000
GentofteVictor Ørskov Reese81562420000
GladsaxeChristian Keller91562420000
HerlevAnders Mortensen72351210000
HerlevMats K. Haurum82350000000
HerlevGulliem Torner84152420000
HvidovreMikkel Hansen72352420000
AalborgJonathan Brinkman Andersen31450000000
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy54152420000
Jutland VikingsAndrew Harrison52353630000
EsbjergAlex Kristensen102354840000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen73251210000
EsbjergMichael Binderup90551210000
VojensSimon Rohwedder102350000000
HerningKristoffer Søgård Jensen53251210000
HerningPeter Eg Larsen93252420000
AalborgChristian Holst113253630000
HvidovreChristoffer Schou Cramwikt1023541630100
HvidovreLukas Ø. Petersen94150000000
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher102353630000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke103251210000
HvidovreJerry Välipirtti1023571470000
HvidovreAlexander Emil Edelskov71450000000
GladsaxeMikkel Ankjær Nielsen72353630000
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen91452420000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen91451210000
RødovreChristoffer Frænell723551050000
GladsaxeTomas Cervinek92354840000
RungstedMalthe Zeemann622442921010
HerlevJonathan de Fondaumiere53142420000
AalborgLasse Jul Korsgaard31341210000
GentofteMagnus Ferslew72242420000
FrederikshavnThais Aalling81342420000
HerningDavid Vesterby72241210000
HerlevMaksim Popovic41344840000
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh913462050100
FrederikshavnMatias Leer81341210000
FrederikshavnVictor Sund831481680000
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen41341210000
AalborgJonas Jakobsen31341210000
EsbjergSune M. Christiansen80440000000
EsbjergRasmus Vad Christensen82244840000
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard622451050000
RungstedEmil Hecht Petersen102242420000
VojensMikkel Jensen23141210000
VojensGustav Dichow81342420000
VojensMads Stephansen822451050000
VojensVítek Turský73142420000
HerningBjørn Uldall91342420000
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe82240000000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen82243630000
HvidovreMathias Lehmann Hansen81342420000
HvidovreSebastian Sørensen74044840000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs931451050000
RødovreDennis Christjansen21341210000
RødovreHorka Sekesi53143630000
OdenseTeis Jørs Bro Nielsen22133630000
HerningSimon Schleicher32130000000
GladsaxeAndreas Koustrup Larsen41230000000
HerlevFrederik L. Kaels31234840000
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen721371470000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen40331210000
HerningThomas Vilstrup Andersen32131210000
HerlevOliver Hartzberg70332420000
HerlevSimon S. Golbert430331420100
VojensAnders Biel51233630000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski90331210000
GentofteJeppe Klitgaard80330000000
Jutland VikingsSimon Bonde Nielsen512382470100
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen512351050000
Jutland VikingsSam Waara51234840000
EsbjergOskar Boel1003351050000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena1012351050000
OdenseChristopher Kamph50333630000
VojensSøren Dau Mortensen10330000000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen91231210000
VojensChristian Wiese102130000000
GentofteMikkel Svenson101233630000
AalborgFrederik Jensen1112331420100
AalborgNiclas Krarup1121353131010
AalborgCasper Elbro71233630000
HerningAndreas Sørensen91233630000
AalborgJonas Wilquin110331210000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand113030000000
HerningNikita Piazenko51230000000
HvidovreWilliam Back100333630000
HvidovreLasse L. Carlsen803351050000
GladsaxeJonathan Weise Krøyer90332420000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen903381680000
RødovreMagnus Galby80331210000
GladsaxeEmil Tonboe50330000000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall92132420000
RødovreKasper Larsen403321210100
RødovreHarald Stromberg71231210000
EsbjergLasse Bang20223630000
HerningSimon Pilgård30220000000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen61120000000
EsbjergNickolaj Jepsen41120000000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen50220000000
VojensRonnie Brobak41121210000
VojensJeppe Müller51121210000
HerningSebastian Ruders31121210000
HerlevKenneth Knudsen20221210000
FrederikshavnNicolai Sørensen61122420000
FrederikshavnSebastian Ettrup902292680100
Jutland VikingsIvan glavonjic51120000000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen92024840000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr70220000000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen71123630000
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm102022420000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen802253131010
RungstedCarl Almlund90220000000
OdenseMathias Thinnesen320233210110
OdenseMads Holm Peters50222420000
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen51123630000
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen50223630000
OdenseChristian H. Jess51121210000
VojensRasmus Mohr71124840000
VojensMarco Petersen101121210000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen1011262050100
GentofteSimon Bergsagel51120000000
GentofteJanus Andersen51120000000
HerningAndreas N. Pedersen90223630000
AalborgJesper B. Jensen112023630000
AalborgMike Lindstrøm111120000000
HerningSebastian Andersen91120000000
HerningMads Simonsen81120000000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell911251050000
HerningWilliam Lund82020000000
AalborgRicards Ozolins111123630000
HvidovreDaniel Petersen81122420000
HvidovreMikkel Skjellerup101123630000
HvidovreRasmus Simonsen61124840000
RødovreFrederik Skovby22020000000
RødovreLasse Mortensen70223630000
RødovreMikkel Eksing70222420000
RødovreHilmar Benedikt Sverrisson32021210000
HerningAndreas Søgaard Jensen11011210000
AalborgEmil Marcussen11011210000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen20111210000
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen501121210100
GladsaxeMorten Mathiesen41012420000
HvidovreRasmus Birk Heine11010000000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen60111210000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager61012420000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen50110000000
GentoftePeter Lauritzen10110000000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks 30110000000
HerlevSebastian V Hersbro60114840000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen80112420000
RødovreAlex Haunstoft51012420000
RødovreSebastian Vesterø Uldal41013630000
HerlevEmil Uhrenfeldt80112420000
HerlevKasper Emil Gielov50111210000
HerlevVictor Pihl Qvist501151050000
HerlevMathias Klusmann40110000000
HerlevFrederik Elmose Christensen710132711010
HerlevAlbert Torner80111210000
HvidovreCarsten Winther801182470100
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen81011210000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot31010000000
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard50111210000
Jutland VikingsAdrians Matisons20112420000
RungstedFrederik Fricke51013630000
RungstedGustav Green10110000000
RungstedWilliam Nistrup Madsen31012420000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth91010000000
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum61010000000
RungstedBertram Jelert Kristensen201111000100
EsbjergDante Palomares810151840100
EsbjergOliver Jessen20111210000
RungstedTobias Lundbye Wildhagen1001151341000
RungstedOliver True21014840000
RungstedMagnus Normann Refsgaard81010000000
RungstedEmil Ricka100114840000
RungstedOscar Winther Schulze50110000000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen401171470000
VojensAndreas Holzmann40110000000
VojensJonas Schulz101012420000
GentofteMads Linke30111210000
HerningJakob Jessen50112420000
AalborgMikkel Bredvig50110000000
HerningJeppe Pyndt90112420000
HvidovreKasper Melberg Hansen81010000000
HvidovreSimon Aasmul61011210000
GladsaxeMikael Florentz90112420000
RødovreMagnus Lykke Jonassen50110000000
RødovrePhilip Petersen71012420000
RødovreNicolai Rother Amondsen701131420100
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen10000000000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen10001210000
OdenseNicki Sørensen10000000000
RødovreKristian Berlin10000000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe20000000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Levdokimovs10000000000
EsbjergSteve Doherty40000000000
VojensLukas Venø30001210000
FrederikshavnValters Alans Miska20000000000
Jutland VikingsVictor Schaufuss20000000000
FrederikshavnHans Glad700041131000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken10000000000
HerlevTobias Keating40002420000
VojensAnton Christiansen30000000000
AalborgOliver Kann10000000000
Jutland VikingsKim JUELSGÅRD SØRENSEN10000000000
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs20000000000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard30000000000
GentofteMathias Rugholm10000000000
RødovreNikolai Luplau20000000000
GentofteBenjamin Møller50001210000
RødovreDanny Triesler20001210000
HerlevMartin Vibholm Nielsen70001210000
HerlevSilke Lave Glud20000000000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen10000000000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad20000000000
HerlevAndreas Gath20000000000
HerlevMax Vilstrup Olesen40001210000
HerlevKasper Nørland Kølle70001210000
FrederikshavnThomas Larsen10000000000
FrederikshavnJeppe Richard Majland90001210000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth50000000000
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen70002420000
FrederikshavnJoah Aaling80000000000
FrederikshavnDzmitry Bahdanovich900073551010
FrederikshavnMisail Isagulor10000000000
Jutland VikingsAnders Overmark50000000000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø50003630000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Lindorff50001210000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund30000000000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen50001210000
Jutland VikingsMico Dragutinovic50002420000
RungstedViktor Bergqvist60000000000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram30000000000
RungstedOscar Pino100002420000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller70001210000
RungstedMads Sverker Nilsson10000000000
RungstedThomas Meilvang Christiansen900043130001
RungstedPeter Mohr100002420000
OdenseDaniel Kahlert40001210000
OdenseNicolai Eskesen30001210000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen50000000000
OdenseElias Bjerre Rasmussen500041630100
OdenseMads Hansborg20001210000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen30000000000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg40000000000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen20000000000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen50000000000
OdenseLasse Haugaard10000000000
AalborgAlexander Bobko10000000000
AalborgAlexander Brinkman Andersen100000000000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen50002420000
VojensLaurits Clausen100000000000
GentofteGustav Hundevad70000000000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen800051840100
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix700092680100
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson110002420000
HerningLukas Bang30002420000
HvidovreMalthe Stenild30000000000
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm40000000000
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann30001210000
GladsaxeDaniel Engelsmann40003630000
RødovreRasmus Lykke Jonassen30000000000
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde70002420000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties