Øst U17.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

48

Games

48

Games completed

100

Completion %

45

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

Øst U17.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Gentofte StarsDaniel Petersen2021133472260100
Rødovre IshockeyConrad Schmidt1920123283470010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skjellerup201021314840000
Rødovre IshockeyKasper Larsen12151530103890010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Aasmul151316294840000
Rødovre IshockeyTobias Sørensen2212162861260000
Rødovre IshockeyGustav Lund Jensen151017271773141020
Gentofte StarsPeter Lauritzen179172651050000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrederik Johannesen221113242420000
Gentofte StarsPatrick Fugl181492386841111
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Pihlmann Jensen2112112351050000
Rødovre IshockeyMalte Kring Andersen161111221360100210
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert1911102151050000
Rødovre IshockeyAlexander Kruse219122151050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Almlund18137203630000
-Sebastian Vesterø Uldal167101786051011
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Pontoppidan2197161020100000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubViktor Bergqvist1986141862160110
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Niebling209514103890010
Rødovre IshockeyAlex Haunstoft199514115681101
Gentofte StarsAlbert Ugilt Kehler20851393680010
-Magnus Lykke Jonassen484121210000
Rødovre Ishockeymattias outzen15661254130101
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen21841261260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Thomsen23641053422010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPatrekur Otto Hansson1736963841001
Gentofte StarsAske Holm Christ154593630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Brix213691224120000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubGustav Thomsen2336951050000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Møller-Nielsen2145962050100
-Christian Brix Glud212682187161310
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmilio Lorenzen204481210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMichael Orri Hansson2234792680100
Gentofte StarsNoa Flygenring204372420000
Gentofte StarsViktor Saaby Jakobsen141671020100000
Gentofte StarsJohan Wimberley Thomsen1825781680000
Rødovre IshockeyNicolai Rother Amondsen1024663341010
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark132462420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Clausen163363630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel122462420000
Rødovre IshockeyEmil Fuur André173364840000
Rødovre IshockeyMartin Andersen33252420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubWilliam Back183251559121110
Rødovre IshockeyMathias Gryl Skriver131452420000
Gentofte StarsNicolaj Illum Voldmester2041562050100
-Carl Skovby Markersen142354840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen182241210000
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen171343630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKevin Svenningsen170441224120000
Rødovre IshockeyRithik Ram221342420000
Gentofte StarsVladimir Baran1640492181000
-Jonas Krabbe Christensen180441210000
Gentofte StarsAlexander Flecks Sørensen2013493680010
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Almquist121353631001
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev20330000000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske71232420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubAlbert Albeck181231210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen141231533141000
-Oscar Rensch Nielsen202132420000
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller30330000000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup142131210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMads Vahl Christensen2221361260000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark19213116471201
Gentofte StarsHalfdan Isak Krog Laursen1003352630200
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen70221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Danskov Bagge132021210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCasper Fogh Aagaard19112126680310
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen161120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Sørensen221122420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubCasper Knudsen181122420000
Gentofte StarsErik Hampus Andersen1602283761010
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen10111210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard10110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTeodor Aagaard100113630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Jaffe Aamann31010000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King21010000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers301121210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSofie Skott Dahl50111210000
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen100110000000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen40111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubEmil Winther Schultze30112420000
-Amanda Normann Refsgaard121010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Fallkenstjerne Beck210113630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubHugo Tvede Granzow501141630100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen1010121210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMark Nyholm Olsen200110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Karup Rasmussen71010000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKristian Stilling Sørensen20110000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als600053630110
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist70001210000
Gentofte StarsLaurits Ebbehøj50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom110000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead60000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Glar-Hammarsund300021210100
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Gahrn50001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubKristoffer Møller Zenth40004840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Philip Falk140000000000
-Sofus Reinholdt40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSigne Sørensen50000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg20000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSofia Skriver10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Sørensen50001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAugust La Cour60000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties