Øst U17.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

48

Games

12

Games completed

25

Completion %

12

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

Øst U17.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Rødovre IshockeyKasper Larsen384124840000
Rødovre IshockeyTobias Sørensen648124840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubDaniel Petersen664102420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skjellerup628102420000
Rødovre IshockeyConrad Schmidt56390000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Aasmul63692420000
Rødovre IshockeyMalte Kring Andersen554922210010
Rødovre IshockeyGustav Lund Jensen526852840010
Gentofte StarsPatrick Fugl533643130001
Rødovre Ishockeymattias outzen533654130101
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Pihlmann Jensen72461210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Almlund44152420000
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen54153630000
Rødovre IshockeyAlex Haunstoft632554421101
Rødovre IshockeyEmil Fuur André53251210000
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert51341210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrederik Johannesen62241210000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Niebling631473260010
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Vesterø Uldal531433211001
Rødovre IshockeyCarl Skovby Markersen52241210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Pontoppidan62241210000
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Almquist121353631001
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev20330000000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Lykke Jonassen13030000000
Rødovre IshockeyAlexander Kruse50330000000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark32130000000
Gentofte StarsPeter Lauritzen41121210000
Gentofte StarsJohan Wimberley Thomsen40221210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubWilliam Back520251840100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubGustav Thomsen61122420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Thomsen62020000000
Gentofte StarsAske Holm Christ52022420000
Gentofte StarsNicolaj Illum Voldmester520241630100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel31120000000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen50220000000
Rødovre IshockeyNicolai Rother Amondsen20221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubViktor Bergqvist611252840010
Rødovre IshockeyMartin Andersen11011210000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen10111210000
Gentofte StarsHalfdan Isak Krog Laursen101121210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubAlbert Albeck30110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSofie Skott Dahl30111210000
Rødovre IshockeyMathias Gryl Skriver50111210000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske30110000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers201121210100
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen40110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOscar Rensch Nielsen50111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTeodor Aagaard60112420000
Gentofte StarsVladimir Baran41014840000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Møller-Nielsen51011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Clausen51011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMads Vahl Christensen60111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPatrekur Otto Hansson51011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMichael Orri Hansson50112420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Sørensen51010000000
Gentofte StarsAlexander Flecks Sørensen501152840010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAmanda Normann Refsgaard61010000000
Rødovre IshockeyRithik Ram70112420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Fallkenstjerne Beck60111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Danskov Bagge61011210000
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen40110000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Brix60112420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Brix Glud601161260000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen301161260000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSigne Sørensen10000000000
Gentofte StarsAlbert Ugilt Kehler40002420000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Gahrn30001210000
Gentofte StarsLaurits Ebbehøj30000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubKristoffer Møller Zenth10002420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Philip Falk40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmilio Lorenzen30000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen300021210100
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als600053630110
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist40000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead20000000000
Gentofte StarsNoa Flygenring40001210000
Gentofte StarsCasper Knudsen10000000000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup30000000000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark300065421201
Gentofte StarsErik Hampus Andersen400032711010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMark Nyholm Olsen40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKevin Svenningsen10001210000
Gentofte StarsJonas Krabbe Christensen50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen60000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCasper Fogh Aagaard500033210110
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen30000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom60000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties