Øst U17.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

48

Games

24

Games completed

50

Completion %

23

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

Øst U17.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubDaniel Petersen11159243630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Aasmul111012223630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skjellerup11415192420000
Rødovre IshockeyGustav Lund Jensen9871563050010
Gentofte StarsPatrick Fugl8951443130001
Gentofte StarsPeter Lauritzen968142420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Almlund1095142420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrederik Johannesen1167131210000
Rødovre IshockeyKasper Larsen5941351050000
Rødovre IshockeyMalte Kring Andersen9661253630110
Rødovre IshockeyTobias Sørensen11481251050000
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert1047113630000
Rødovre IshockeyAlexander Kruse10110110000000
Rødovre IshockeyConrad Schmidt873102420000
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen105384840000
Rødovre Ishockeymattias outzen743754130101
Rungsted Ishockey KlubViktor Bergqvist12437114890110
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Niebling943773260010
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Vesterø Uldal843733211001
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Pontoppidan1334761260000
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Pihlmann Jensen112463630000
Gentofte StarsAlbert Ugilt Kehler833652840010
Rødovre IshockeyAlex Haunstoft932564631101
Rødovre IshockeyEmil Fuur André103254840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Brix Glud131451334120100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel62240000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubGustav Thomsen101343630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Thomsen1122442921010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmilio Lorenzen73141210000
Gentofte StarsAske Holm Christ82242420000
Rødovre IshockeyCarl Skovby Markersen92244840000
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Almquist121353631001
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev20330000000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Lykke Jonassen13030000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubWilliam Back1021372260100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubAlbert Albeck71230000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Clausen91233630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPatrekur Otto Hansson101232420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMichael Orri Hansson1021351050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen122131210000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark72131210000
Gentofte StarsHalfdan Isak Krog Laursen402242420200
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Danskov Bagge112021210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOscar Rensch Nielsen91121210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMads Vahl Christensen111122420000
Rødovre IshockeyNicolai Rother Amondsen50221210000
Gentofte StarsAlexander Flecks Sørensen902252840010
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen80222420000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup71120000000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Møller-Nielsen102021210000
Gentofte StarsNicolaj Illum Voldmester1020241630100
Gentofte StarsJohan Wimberley Thomsen90223630000
Rødovre IshockeyMathias Gryl Skriver70221210000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske61122420000
Rødovre IshockeyRithik Ram120222420000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen70221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Brix1311251050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen802281680000
Rødovre IshockeyMartin Andersen11011210000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen10111210000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers201121210100
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard 10110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSofie Skott Dahl40111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAmanda Normann Refsgaard81010000000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen30111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTeodor Aagaard100113630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKevin Svenningsen40112420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Sørensen91011210000
Gentofte StarsNoa Flygenring90111210000
Gentofte StarsViktor Saaby Jakobsen510151050000
Gentofte StarsVladimir Baran81014840000
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen70110000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Fallkenstjerne Beck130111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Jaffe Aamann31010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen91010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubKristoffer Møller Zenth10002420000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als600053630110
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen400021210100
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist70001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSigne Sørensen20000000000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Gahrn40001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Karup Rasmussen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMark Nyholm Olsen80000000000
Gentofte StarsSofus Reinholdt10000000000
Gentofte StarsLaurits Ebbehøj50000000000
Gentofte StarsCasper Knudsen60001210000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark800085841201
Gentofte StarsErik Hampus Andersen800032711010
Gentofte StarsJonas Krabbe Christensen80001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Philip Falk110000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCasper Fogh Aagaard1200074050110
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom110000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead60000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Glar-Hammarsund300021210100


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties