Øst U17.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

48

Games

41

Games completed

85,42

Completion %

38

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

Øst U17.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Rødovre IshockeyConrad Schmidt1720123263050010
Rødovre IshockeyKasper Larsen12151530103890010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubDaniel Petersen1617122951840100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skjellerup17918274840000
Rødovre IshockeyGustav Lund Jensen141017271773141020
Rødovre IshockeyTobias Sørensen2011152661260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Aasmul131114254840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrederik Johannesen191013232420000
Rødovre IshockeyMalte Kring Andersen151111221360100210
Rødovre IshockeyAlexander Kruse19812204840000
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Pihlmann Jensen199101951050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Almlund16126183630000
Gentofte StarsPatrick Fugl141171886841111
Gentofte StarsPeter Lauritzen12610163630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Pontoppidan19871591890000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Vesterø Uldal14591453631001
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Niebling18951493680010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubViktor Bergqvist1775121862160110
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Lykke Jonassen484121210000
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert1457124840000
Gentofte StarsAlbert Ugilt Kehler15841293680010
Rødovre IshockeyAlex Haunstoft177411105471101
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen16641061260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubGustav Thomsen183694840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Brix193691020100000
Rødovre Ishockeymattias outzen1363954130101
Gentofte StarsAske Holm Christ143583630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPatrekur Otto Hansson1535863841001
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Thomsen1943753422010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Brix Glud192571967161110
Rødovre IshockeyEmil Fuur André153364840000
Rødovre IshockeyNicolai Rother Amondsen924653131010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmilio Lorenzen153361210000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark122462420000
Rødovre IshockeyMartin Andersen33252420000
Rødovre IshockeyCarl Skovby Markersen122354840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubWilliam Back153251130100100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Clausen142353630000
Rødovre IshockeyMathias Gryl Skriver111451210000
Gentofte StarsNicolaj Illum Voldmester1641562050100
Gentofte StarsJohan Wimberley Thomsen1514571470000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel102241210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen172241210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMichael Orri Hansson1822492680100
Rødovre IshockeyRithik Ram201342420000
Rødovre IshockeyMarcus Almquist121353631001
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev20330000000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske71232420000
Gentofte StarsHalfdan Isak Krog Laursen803352630200
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubAlbert Albeck141231210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOscar Rensch Nielsen152132420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMads Vahl Christensen172134840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKevin Svenningsen120331020100000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen121231329121000
Gentofte StarsVladimir Baran1230371761000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark14213106261201
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen70221210000
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Møller-Nielsen1620251840100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Danskov Bagge122021210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCasper Fogh Aagaard18112105470210
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen141120000000
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen140223630000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup121121210000
Gentofte StarsAlexander Flecks Sørensen1502273260010
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen10111210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard10110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTeodor Aagaard100113630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Jaffe Aamann31010000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King21010000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers301121210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSofie Skott Dahl50111210000
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen100110000000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen40111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen710121210100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAmanda Normann Refsgaard101010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Fallkenstjerne Beck190113630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubEmil Winther Schultze30112420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubHugo Tvede Granzow301121210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Sørensen171011210000
Gentofte StarsNoa Flygenring150112420000
Gentofte StarsViktor Saaby Jakobsen910181680000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als600053630110
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist70001210000
Gentofte StarsLaurits Ebbehøj50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom110000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead60000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Glar-Hammarsund300021210100
Gentofte StarsChristoffer Gahrn50001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubKristoffer Møller Zenth40004840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl Philip Falk140000000000
Gentofte StarsSofus Reinholdt40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSigne Sørensen50000000000
Gentofte StarsJonas Krabbe Christensen130001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg20000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMark Nyholm Olsen150000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Sørensen30001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Karup Rasmussen20000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAugust La Cour40000000000
Gentofte StarsCasper Knudsen130001210000
Gentofte StarsErik Hampus Andersen1200073551010


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties