U 15.1 Vest 2019-2020 Quick Stats


7

Teams

84

Games

84

Games completed

100

Completion %

81

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

U 15.1 Vest

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
-Oscar Fisker Mølgaard195721782420000
-Albert Schioldan195021712420000
HerningHjalte Kruse Thomsen213327601334120100
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted2122305281680000
EsbjergTobias Ebener2425244992680100
VojensPeter B. Truelsen2327214851050000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin232521461530150000
OdenseOskar Grossmann232420442040200000
AalborgGustav Nørgaard2414253971470000
AalborgTobias Villadsen241523383630000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen2317213891890000
EsbjergLuke pereira2420123282470100
EsbjergSebastian Skovning221912311454120110
AalborgOliver Dejbjerg Larsen241713303630000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt2019113091890000
VojensWilliam Uhre231811291454120110
AalborgMike Westmark2414152941630100
VojensMathias Jensen182452983260200
HerningMathias Bach21821293630000
HerningKristiyan Doychev231613291210000
VojensJens Zion2015132881680000
SilkeborgJacob Thøgersen2313142793680010
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen191710271444120200
AalborgMikkel Gordon24161026102890100
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen2211152661260000
OdenseOliver Odgaard2313132651050000
FrederikshavnMarcos Larsson231510250000000
AalborgLucas Cilan Hjorth Jensen221014240000000
VojensRasmus Olesen24914234840000
HerningLukas Nordström22616221210000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach141382151050000
AalborgMickey Bech1881220102890100
VojensBenjamin Almskov21146201577111120
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen24416202420000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok171552025102211111
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen141192071470000
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen23811191210000
EsbjergSebastian Bro24144184840000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen246111791890000
EsbjergMagnus Kirkeby21107173630000
EsbjergAlexander Majeske21511162420000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen186101684261001
HerningWilliam Birkbak2269154840000
EsbjergRasmus Hug24871551050000
HerningSilas Stengård Schnuchel2496154840000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen1895141344120010
HerningFrederik Bach214101471470000
VojensBertram Boni Drengsgaard1667131530150000
VojensAlbert Grossmann2267133630000
HerningKasper Simonsen1967130000000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen2476131538140100
HerningMalthe Poulsen231111261260000
-Magnus Agerbo Jakobsen17471163050010
AalborgKristoffer Thorhauge Jacobsen24471171470000
VojensOliver Nielsen2165111326130000
AalborgLucas Hoven Christensen2056111210000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen243811147391310
SilkeborgLucas Teilmann22651151050000
FrederikshavnMads Kongsbak Klyvø1237100000000
OdenseOliver Kristensen1855101758140300
HerningKarlis Peca2464102420000
EsbjergVictor Zulow Laursen153690000000
HerningSebastian Daugaard224592420000
VojensElias Staugaard153690000000
SilkeborgAnton Hinge183581632160000
HerningVentsislav Doychev245381210000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad226281210000
EsbjergLasse Bærentsen152570000000
-Tobias Skat Andersen231671210000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen234371235101100
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz193472097161030
AalborgFrederik Rundh210660000000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel212461210000
EsbjergSebastian Thorstensen240663630000
FrederikshavnMorten Vajhøj221561210000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg221561210000
VojensSimon Kremmling211452420000
VojensFrederik Sonne232350000000
VojensNiklas Frahm Ingvertsen2232561260000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen1914563050010
OdenseJulius Eckardt213250000000
OdenseMads Enemark1605591890000
FrederikshavnGustav Reinert83250000000
-Dustin Willhøft63142420000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als171344840000
HerningLucas Marco Eriksen230441210000
HerningMads Nielsen210440000000
AalborgLucas Nyc Johansen133143630000
FrederikshavnStefan Lauridsen72130000000
AalborgOtto Haue230331210000
FrederikshavnElias Borup Olsen123031210000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech2212391890000
EsbjergAlexander Enevoldsen220334840000
HerningTobias Rokkjær192130000000
OdenseNikolaj Bilenko163031210000
FrederikshavnMagnus Christian Bertelsen82130000000
OdenseEnes Ata Kutuk1803351840100
AarhusTheodor Banke172132420000
EsbjergMagnus Haarkær111231210000
AalborgBastian Andresen70221210000
AarhusAlexander Boniolo Lund122023630000
-Sofie Boni Drengsgaard150221210000
AarhusLinus Niklasson1311261260000
SilkeborgPeter Skipper Thøgersen2302281680000
OdenseMy Lau160222420000
VojensTroels Skovgaard Simonsen121120000000
EsbjergBenjamin Lodberg Jakobsen1502261260000
FrederikshavnJulius Christiansen111121210000
VojensAnton Dichow2211271470000
HerningAdam Fenger61120000000
EsbjergJeppe Jützler1702221210100
OdenseMarcus Kjær240220000000
FrederikshavnSimon Lindegaard71120000000
SilkeborgAnders blom Sørensen171120000000
EsbjergBenjamin Madsen81120000000
VojensJanus Jacobsen42021210000
VojensFrederik Hansen1110181680000
FrederikshavnSilas Ettrup50111210000
FrederikshavnTristan Lauridsen80110000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Rosenberg71010000000
AarhusNora Isager Høg110110000000
AalborgJamie T D Hansen30110000000
AalborgLukas Olsen10110000000
VojensNoah Grib Christiansen170111210000
EsbjergJeppe Bertram141010000000
EsbjergFilippa Enevoldsen200110000000
FrederikshavnMikkel David90112420000
-Noah Winther Christensen190112420000
HerningJeppe Lindøe Gravensgaard80111210000
OdenseMads-Emil Haunstrup111011210000
AalborgAlexander Romberg40110000000
SilkeborgBjarke Nørskov Nordgaard121011210000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch20111210000
OdenseAlexander Damsgaard70110000000
OdenseNicklas Kjellerup Andersen230111232110100
OdenseGeorg Haselbach121011210000
FrederikshavnJannick Boelsmand90111210000
OdenseLaura Schultz40111210000
-Aske Bundgaard30110000000
AalborgCecilie Damgaard Hansen41011210000
HerningMaria Thor Lauritsen170110000000
-Emilie Lind Christensen171011210000
AalborgOliver Ly220112420000
AalborgMalthe Hansen220111210000
-Jonas Kristensen70000000000
AarhusAlexander Lajmi10000000000
AarhusMathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
AalborgKristers Steinbergs10000000000
AalborgSimon Heinrich Toribio10000000000
AalborgOliver Aslak10000000000
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness10000000000
AalborgFilip Klon10000000000
Silkeborgmartin Thor Lauridsen20001210000
AarhusChristoffer Julsgaard10000000000
AalborgFrederik Bech10000000000
SilkeborgRobin Nielsen800022210010
HerningJunior Pilley20000000000
FrederikshavnMalte Kristensen70000000000
AarhusMathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
SilkeborgVillads August Bo Larsen220004840000
OdenseJohannes H Hybel10000000000
EsbjergBertram Hauge10000000000
FrederikshavnRasmus S Sørensen10000000000
HerningMartin Damgaard10000000000
HerningWilliam Nørlund10000000000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen30001210000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen230002420000
AalborgOliver Aslak10000000000
VojensRune Freund150000000000
VojensLucas Petersen2300051050000
-Thomas Mathiasen20000000000
OdenseLauge Qvortrup100000000000
SilkeborgGustav Møller Thomassen10000000000
AalborgOliver Aslak10000000000
VojensRasmus Clausen30000000000
AarhusMathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
AarhusMathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
AarhusMathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
SilkeborgOscar Faaborg50001210000
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness10000000000
AarhusMalthe van Diermen Jacobsen80000000000
OdenseTimothy S. Schenk-Schoenhals100022210010
OdenseMagnus Rahbek Schønnemann20000000000
-David Haven Beck30000000000
-Sebastian Suaning Nielsen130002420000
OdenseSebastian Sundsdal10000000000
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness10000000000
OdenseKarl Hellsten40001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties