1. division 2019-2020 Quick Stats


12

Teams

177

Games

176

Games completed

99,44

Completion %

151

Regulation

18

Overtime

7

GWS

1. division

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GladsaxeAnders Schultz292834621224120000
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz3221365761260000
GladsaxeNicki Kisum3018345232711010
GladsaxeChristoffer Lindhøj3024244881680000
HvidovreHarald Stromberg3026204681680000
RødovreFrederik Skovby3016274383761010
HvidovreJonas Sander243111421674122020
VojensOtto Kröger2715243925113192211
Jutland VikingsShane Heffernan1815243992680100
GladsaxeNiclas Malling301622382420000
GladsaxeSøren Dau Mortensen1817203771470000
GladsaxeJonas Veiby252116371240100200
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke2318193763341010
HvidovreSebastian H. Sørensen282017371240100200
HerningPhilip Vesterby251917362069171110
-Nicklas Jensen298283681680000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen2314203461260000
VojensRene Holm241519341734170000
-Andreas Jansson Kling 301618342420000
VojensRonnie Brobak2711223341630100
RødovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen3110233351050000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen3211213284551110
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs301418321240100200
Jutland VikingsMikko Lindbom2615173251050000
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann2617143151050000
RungstedNicolai Langkjær Harries Andersen28823311428140000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen32723301983141310
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen261515301551131010
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen288192763341010
VojensAndreas Holzmann24621271326130000
GladsaxeNicolaj Ottosen2842226102890100
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm2310162651050000
Jutland VikingsHenrik Nielsen241115264840000
FrederikshavnRinalds Vagals3012142681680000
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen171016262420000
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen16422264840000
Jutland VikingsKyle Heffernan1114122694180001
RødovreJesper Bøgh Horsted3013132683260200
HerlevMaksim Popovic141411251232110100
GladsaxeChristian Keller291014242420000
GentofteNoah Samsøe31816241750150200
HerningMarcus B. Nissen27716231326130000
RungstedKristian Berlin261211234840000
HerlevJanus Andersen28158231575101310
AalborgLasse N. Laumand256162281680000
HerningFrederik Fruerskov Brændgaard21911201742160100
RødovreLasse L. Carlsen19515201247110001
OdenseMikkel Ankjær Nielsen1212820104971110
GladsaxeNicklas Hansen205141961260000
HerningBjørn Uldall23613194840000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell246131982470100
AalborgChristian Holst24712193630000
GladsaxeJeppe Klitgaard307121983761010
VojensAnton Buch Christiansen267121982470100
HerlevChristian Juhl Thunbo219101951050000
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen302161861260000
RødovrePatrick Flügge Rasmussen2199181538140100
HvidovreCarsten Winther2999181836180000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas20107170000000
VojensMarco Petersen2751217102890100
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher221071786632120
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller316111791890000
-William Nistrup Madsen157101751050000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Leth Nielsen201161783260200
Jutland VikingsMark Müller Larsen19710173630000
RødovreJoshua Heerwagen286111761260000
RødovreHorka Sekesi275121761260000
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy24981791890000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall27115161475102011
RødovreMagnus Valentiner Galby2197163630000
AalborgFrederik Jensen21511164840000
FrederikshavnJonas Wilquin25412164840000
AalborgJeppe Holmberg225111651050000
HerningPeter Eg Larsen11411151210000
AalborgEmil Marcussen14961563341010
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm3078154840000
RødovreJerry Välipirtti274111582470100
HvidovreAlexander Borup24105151224120000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen18113142420000
-Emil Bredvig2477143630000
HerlevJeppe Linander Henriksen1959142420000
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm29681451050000
HerlevMikkel Holm Skjellerup241131451050000
HerlevOliver Hartzberg1859144840000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski24311144840000
HerlevMikkel Bertelsen12310132420000
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh182111351050000
GladsaxeRasmus Astrup10671342921010
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt27671371470000
RungstedAnton B. Hansen2731013114391010
HerningVictor Lodahl2467132420000
HerningSimon Schleicher22941381680000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen300131361260000
AalborgMats K. Haurum2476134840000
VojensSebastian Vesterø Uldal26671361260000
FrederikshavnMalthe Kring Andersen31671372260100
Jutland VikingsAlexander Lajmi27761391890000
AalborgCasper Elbro2366124840000
VojensJonas Korsgård Schulz23571291890000
AalborgOliver Bach Nielsen18841281680000
VojensAnders Weltz Wollenberg Biel1384121210000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen2557122420000
RødovreTobias Sørensen3266124840000
HerlevOliver Reuter1657123630000
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson547111210000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen2047112420000
RungstedJonathan Aamann2456111130100100
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine31381120106132320
HvidovreKenny Kristensen27741171470000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen18471151050000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Ottesen Nielsen2747112420000
HerlevErik Daniel Jones1965113630000
GladsaxeSimon S. Golbert1746104840000
GladsaxeCarl Gustav Schultz18281092680100
GentofteTobias Lundbye Wildhagen27191083260200
HerlevSimon Aasmul1955103630000
HerningNicklas Meyer26551051050000
HerningWilliam Lund25461031420100
AalborgJesper B. Jensen2764101734170000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen226410102890100
VojensTobias Schmidt Svenson1882103630000
GladsaxeAnders Mortensen2646101210000
OdenseMikkel Hansen13461051050000
AalborgRicards Ozolins192792420000
HvidovreVictor Andersen272791530150000
HerlevDaniel Ølgaard Petersen2654982470100
HerningLukas Bang Przemieslo1627996052020
AalborgMike Lindstrøm265493630000
HerlevMagnus Lykke Jonassen1745996052020
VojensOliver Jessen1026872260100
-Gorm Nyberg Topholt84482420000
OdenseRadim Piroutek65383630000
OdenseAsger Blicher Petersen553841630100
HerlevRasmus Lykke Jonassen145381210000
-Alberto Pison Stærmose335873551010
EsbjergOscar Winther Schulze103581210000
HerningAndreas Sørensen203581326130000
HerningJeppe Lundgren Pyndt2653851840100
-Nicolai Sørensen253581130100100
VojensJakob Wittendorf562862840200
HvidovreOliver Thomsen322684840000
HvidovreSander Kofoed Büchert152682420000
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen194482069171110
OdenseChristian H. Jess2235871470000
Jutland VikingsMads Riis162683630000
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard21538102890100
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg2326894471001
-Simon Bergsagel112572420000
VojensJohannes M Røgilds1325773551010
HvidovreMathias Klussmann82572420000
FrederikshavnJonas Jakobsen62571210000
RungstedMads Berlin Jensen252574840000
RungstedCarl Sidenius Almlund2334751050000
RødovreMikkel Eksing2007794761110
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning203474840000
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen20437104680110
HerlevPeter Emil Lauritzen2134751050000
RungstedChristian Gade1333651050000
HerningMads Simonsen163360000000
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen83363630000
HerningLukas Lundvald Nielsen23361210000
-Bertram Jelert Kristensen91561210000
-Nikolaj Kajgaard1542671470000
GentofteLukas Ø. Petersen251564840000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen2115651840100
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen1324671470000
RungstedGustav Green35163630000
-Hans Glad2742652630200
RødovreSebastian V Hersbro231561020100000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen212463630000
HerningAnders Overmark171561210000
-Simon Bonde Nielsen191561640150100
GladsaxeMads Bondo Franklin Dahl260661559121110
HerlevMads Schlæger275161962160300
GentofteKasper Nørland Kølle2715662050100
-Frederik Elmose Christensen2815651050000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen174264840000
AalborgVictor Sund2715671470000
-Patrick Olsen1006651050000
OdenseKristian Kragh605553131010
-Tobias Keating213253630000
FrederikshavnJacob Møller Jensen233254840000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen1514518122113031
-Thomas Larsen102353630000
RødovreConrad Schmidt123250000000
HvidovreRobin Reinhardt Garibay2114582470100
RødovreGustav Holger Lund Jensen2623571470000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager2923571470000
-Nicklas Vestergaard Nielsen174152420000
FrederikshavnKyrylo Alokhin 153250000000
HerningMikkel Bredvig110440000000
RungstedPeter Mohr170442420000
-Kasper V. Kristensen1022451840100
HerlevAlbert Torner1931442921010
GladsaxeFilip Husar3022451840100
FrederikshavnMads Falborg Iversen82242420000
AalborgAlexander Rønnest2013481680000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson132243630000
HvidovreSebastian Bredal Bjarnø2622491890000
RungstedOscar Pino2804493470200
RødovreFrederik L. Kaels53140000000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr222242420000
GentofteAndreas Sejerø Golbert231342420000
Jutland VikingsKristian Hansen2331461260000
HerlevOliver Marklund1013461260000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm-Pedersen122242420000
OdenseMikkel jensen40330000000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen21230000000
HvidovreMartin Kromann Thomsen121231210000
HerningNikita Piazenko183031210000
GladsaxeJonathan de Fondaumiere221232420000
AalborgJohannes M. Røgilds42131210000
EsbjergJonas Krabbe Christensen151230000000
HvidovreMichael Tranberg921353131010
RungstedWilliam Back161232420000
HerningLaurits Schultze152131210000
RungstedViktor Benn Bergqvist2121361260000
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen202132420000
HvidovreGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad1412351050000
RødovrePhilip Petersen300334840000
OdenseMads Holm Peters191230000000
OdenseJonathan Weise Krøyer1203371470000
HerlevKasper Melberg Hansen210334840000
OdenseLasse Haugaard240331648140200
GentofteChristian Wibroe Rasmussen212131210000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen2821362050100
VojensKristoffer Mohr711251050000
HvidovreSebastian Ruders11120000000
HvidovreSebastian Jarrov311221210100
Rødovremattias outzen100220000000
HerningJakob Jessen302221210100
RungstedConrad Huitfeldt Ahlberg21120000000
OdenseMathias Max Rasmussen602263341010
Gladsaxemagnus Olsson1902242921010
-Alexander Frederiksen32023630000
HvidovreJoachim S. Jensen1902261260000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen31122420000
HerlevTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg62022420000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen181122420000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks70222420000
OdenseOliver Hansen9022115181110
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen170222420000
HvidovreEmil Wulff Skovby3011291890000
HerningPhilip Riisberg41121210000
OdenseNicki Sørensen100222420000
HerlevMikkel Persson20221210000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen181121210000
Jutland VikingsElias Bjerre Rasmussen181121210000
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling1911292680100
HerlevVictor Gade121121210000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen91121210000
-Svyatoslav Bogdasaryan61123630000
-Daniel Kukutis41120000000
EsbjergOskar Boel11010000000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen60110000000
-Mads Carlsen31013630000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen1401151050000
-Gustav Hundevad50110000000
RungstedAlexander Sørensen20110000000
HvidovreIvan Selkov70111210000
Jutland VikingsMathias Askman Strøm21012420000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde80111210000
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde1801163341010
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix181011852160200
HerlevChristoffer Frænell11010000000
Jutland VikingsKim Juelsgård Sørensen121011210000
HerningOliver Poulsen200114840000
HerningMarcus Madsen30110000000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen70110000000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø30111210000
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe51013630000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot60110000000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen60110000000
FrederikshavnChristopher Holm Mulberg1210151050000
EsbjergAndreas Kikkenborg20110000000
RødovreNikolai Luplau1701151050000
RungstedMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen150112420000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø110111210000
Jutland VikingsVictor Stes1601164131110
Jutland VikingsMikkel Lindorff171011210000
OdensePavel Wadskjær2110151050000
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs191014840000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen230114840000
GentofteViktor Saaby Jakobsen210111210000
HerlevGabriel Camilo Gunnlaugsson Sarabia101011210000
GentofteOskar Just Petersen60110000000
AalborgOliver Anker Christensen10110000000
HvidovreFrederik Kanlund41011210000
OdenseBenjamin Kamph310131420100
-Konstantin Yunin181011210000
EsbjergAnders Carstensen10000000000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth10001210000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen100022501010
EsbjergVictor Sand10001210000
VojensAnders Struve Larsen10001210000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen10000000000
EsbjergVictor Berg10000000000
EsbjergFrederik Normann Jepsen10000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen10000000000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup10000000000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen10000000000
EsbjergKalle Bachmann Winther10000000000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen10000000000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen10000000000
HerningFrederik Rod Søgaard10000000000
HvidovreMorten Tranberg30000000000
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud10000000000
OdenseOliver True10000000000
VojensJakob Wittendorf10000000000
HvidovreCarl London10000000000
-Alexander Flecks Sørensen40001210000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen20000000000
HvidovrePatrekur Otto Hansson90000000000
-Emil Sørensen10000000000
HvidovreSimon Aasmul60001210000
HvidovreArsen Sivirin50000000000
-Alexander Jarrow30001210000
HvidovreDaniel Tischenko30000000000
HerlevMathias Spuur Lønstrup500021210100
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann20000000000
HerningLasse Duga Laugesen10000000000
HerningMads Stender Meyer60000000000
RødovreEdvard Lundmark20000000000
-Oliver Berg Østergaard10000000000
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
HerlevMarcus Pihlmann Jensen70001210000
HerningEnzo Fukazawa Kornum700031420100
HerningMartynas Radzevicius90000000000
RødovreAmanda Normann Refsgaard30000000000
OdenseDusan Psotny20000000000
-Gulliem Torner1400051050000
-Victor Secher Fanth70001210000
FrederikshavnViktor V Stokbro70000000000
Jutland VikingsDanny Jensen20000000000
HerningDavid Abildskov150003630000
-Mikkel Fetterlein10000000000
GentofteKristian Poulsen Esmark10000000000
VojensChristian Wiese120002420000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard120000000000
VojensChristian Malle70000000000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen130001210000
-Emil Hecht Petersen70000000000
HerningSamuel Greguss10000000000
HerningSebastian Fredensborg40001210000
OdenseOliver Højgaard30000000000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis50001210000
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko20000000000
HvidovreKevin Holde Svenningsen140003630000
-Dzmitry Bahdanovich800071470000
RødovreRithik Ram40001210000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad80002420000
-Gustav Fallkenstjerne Beck160000000000
RungstedRobert Lindhardt220003630000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund60000000000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen130002420000
OdenseMagnus Møller Østergaard Jørgensen50001210000
OdenseJonas S. Jakobsen90000000000
Jutland VikingsMarcus Bunten2000072260100
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
-Sebastian Maddock Rasmussen30000000000
-Valters Alans Miska180003630000
GladsaxeMax Vilstrup Olesen10000000000
Jutland VikingsVictor Schaufuss10000000000
Jutland VikingsMathias Strøm10001210000
HvidovreThor Nielsen100000000000
Jutland VikingsMarin Joja30000000000
OdenseCasper Andersen20001210000
-Casper Mulberg10000000000
-Ludvig Adamsen10000000000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick30001210000
Jutland VikingsAugust Munk Christensen100001210000
FrederikshavnKenneth Andersen10000000000
-Ronnie Karlsson10001210000
-Frederik Waller10001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties