1. division 2019-2020 Quick Stats


12

Teams

177

Games

176

Games completed

99,44

Completion %

151

Regulation

18

Overtime

7

GWS

1. division

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GladsaxeAnders Schultz292834621224120000
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz3221365761260000
GladsaxeNicki Kisum3018345232711010
GladsaxeChristoffer Lindhøj3024244881680000
HvidovreHarald Stromberg3026204681680000
RødovreFrederik Skovby3016274383761010
HvidovreJonas Sander243111421674122020
VojensOtto Kröger2715243925113192211
Jutland VikingsShane Heffernan1815243992680100
GladsaxeNiclas Malling301622382420000
GladsaxeSøren Dau Mortensen1817203771470000
GladsaxeJonas Veiby252116371240100200
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke2318193763341010
HvidovreSebastian H. Sørensen282017371240100200
HerningPhilip Vesterby251917362069171110
-Nicklas Jensen298283681680000
AalborgFrederik Bach Nielsen2314203461260000
VojensRene Holm241519341734170000
-Andreas Jansson Kling 301618342420000
VojensRonnie Brobak2711223341630100
RødovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen3110233351050000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen3211213284551110
Jutland VikingsMikko Lindbom2615173251050000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs301418321240100200
RungstedNicolai Langkjær Harries Andersen28823311428140000
RødovreMalthe Skriver Zeemann2617143151050000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen32723301983141310
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen261515301551131010
VojensAndreas Holzmann24621271326130000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen288192763341010
GladsaxeNicolaj Ottosen2842226102890100
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm2310162651050000
Jutland VikingsHenrik Nielsen241115264840000
FrederikshavnRinalds Vagals3012142681680000
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen171016262420000
Jutland VikingsMathias Christensen16422264840000
Jutland VikingsKyle Heffernan1114122694180001
HvidovreJesper Bøgh Horsted3013132683260200
HerlevMaksim Popovic141411251232110100
GladsaxeChristian Keller291014242420000
GentofteNoah Samsøe31816241750150200
HerningMarcus B. Nissen27716231326130000
-Kristian Berlin261211234840000
HerlevJanus Andersen28158231575101310
AalborgLasse N. Laumand256162281680000
HerningFrederik Fruerskov Brændgaard21911201742160100
RødovreLasse L. Carlsen19515201247110001
OdenseMikkel Ankjær Nielsen1212820104971110
GladsaxeNicklas Hansen205141961260000
HerningBjørn Uldall23613194840000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell246131982470100
AalborgChristian Holst24712193630000
GladsaxeJeppe Klitgaard307121983761010
VojensAnton Buch Christiansen267121982470100
HerlevChristian Juhl Thunbo219101951050000
RødovrePatrick Flügge Rasmussen2199181538140100
GladsaxeSimon Klingenberg Rasmussen302161861260000
HvidovreCarsten Winther2999181836180000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas20107170000000
VojensMarco Petersen2751217102890100
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher221071786632120
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller316111791890000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Leth Nielsen201161783260200
-William Nistrup Madsen157101751050000
Jutland VikingsMark Müller Larsen19710173630000
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy24981791890000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen286111761260000
RødovreHorka Sekesi275121761260000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall27115161475102011
RødovreMagnus Valentiner Galby2197163630000
AalborgFrederik Jensen21511164840000
FrederikshavnJonas Wilquin25412164840000
Jutland VikingsJeppe Holmberg225111651050000
HerningPeter Eg Larsen11411151210000
AalborgEmil Marcussen14961563341010
RungstedRasmus Scheel Klokholm3078154840000
HvidovreAlexander Borup24105151224120000
RødovreJerry Välipirtti274111582470100
-Emil Bredvig2477143630000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen18113142420000
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm29681451050000
HerlevMikkel Holm Skjellerup241131451050000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski24311144840000
HerlevOliver Hartzberg1859144840000
HerlevJeppe Linander Henriksen1959142420000
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh182111351050000
HerlevMikkel Bertelsen12310132420000
GladsaxeRasmus Astrup10671342921010
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt27671371470000
RungstedAnton B. Hansen2731013114391010
HerningVictor Lodahl2467132420000
HerningSimon Schleicher22941381680000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen300131361260000
AalborgMats K. Haurum2476134840000
VojensSebastian Vesterø Uldal26671361260000
RødovreMalthe Kring Andersen31671372260100
Jutland VikingsAlexander Lajmi27761391890000
AalborgCasper Elbro2366124840000
VojensJonas Korsgård Schulz23571291890000
AalborgOliver Bach Nielsen18841281680000
VojensAnders Weltz Wollenberg Biel1384121210000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen2557122420000
RødovreTobias Sørensen3266124840000
HerlevOliver Reuter1657123630000
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson547111210000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen2047112420000
HvidovreKenny Kristensen27741171470000
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine31381120106132320
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen18471151050000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Ottesen Nielsen2747112420000
RungstedJonathan Aamann2456111130100100
HerlevErik Daniel Jones1965113630000
GladsaxeSimon S. Golbert1746104840000
GladsaxeCarl Gustav Schultz18281092680100
GentofteTobias Lundbye Wildhagen27191083260200
HerlevSimon Aasmul1955103630000
HerningNicklas Meyer26551051050000
HerningWilliam Lund25461031420100
AalborgJesper B. Jensen2764101734170000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen226410102890100
VojensTobias Schmidt Svenson1882103630000
OdenseMikkel Hansen13461051050000
GladsaxeAnders Mortensen2646101210000
HerlevDaniel Ølgaard Petersen2654982470100
HvidovreVictor Andersen272791530150000
HerningLukas Bang Przemieslo1627996052020
AalborgMike Lindstrøm265493630000
AalborgRicards Ozolins192792420000
HerlevMagnus Lykke Jonassen1745996052020
OdenseAsger Blicher Petersen553841630100
HerlevRasmus Lykke Jonassen145381210000
EsbjergOscar Winther Schulze103581210000
HerningAndreas Sørensen203581326130000
HerningJeppe Lundgren Pyndt2653851840100
VojensJakob Wittendorf562862840200
HvidovreOliver Thomsen322684840000
HvidovreSander Kofoed Büchert152682420000
-Nicolai Sørensen253581130100100
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg2326894471001
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen194482069171110
OdenseChristian H. Jess2235871470000
Jutland VikingsMads Riis162683630000
Jutland VikingsCasper Ruggaard21538102890100
-Gorm Nyberg Topholt84482420000
OdenseRadim Piroutek65383630000
VojensOliver Jessen1026872260100
-Alberto Pison Stærmose335873551010
-Simon Bergsagel112572420000
VojensJohannes M Røgilds1325773551010
HvidovreMathias Klussmann82572420000
FrederikshavnJonas Jakobsen62571210000
-Mads Berlin Jensen252574840000
-Carl Sidenius Almlund2334751050000
RødovreMikkel Eksing2007794761110
OdenseAndreas Stilund Skerning203474840000
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen20437104680110
HerlevPeter Emil Lauritzen2134751050000
RungstedChristian Gade1333651050000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen1324671470000
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen83363630000
HerningLukas Lundvald Nielsen23361210000
HerningMads Simonsen163360000000
RødovreSebastian V Hersbro231561020100000
-Bertram Jelert Kristensen91561210000
HerlevLukas Ø. Petersen251564840000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen2115651840100
-Nikolaj Kajgaard1542671470000
-Hans Glad2742652630200
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen174264840000
AalborgVictor Sund2715671470000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen212463630000
HerningAnders Overmark171561210000
Jutland VikingsSimon Bonde Nielsen191561640150100
GladsaxeMads Bondo Franklin Dahl260661559121110
HerlevMads Schlæger275161962160300
-Kasper Nørland Kølle2715662050100
-Frederik Elmose Christensen2815651050000
-Patrick Olsen1006651050000
RungstedGustav Green35163630000
-Tobias Keating213253630000
FrederikshavnJacob Møller Jensen233254840000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen1514518122113031
HvidovreRobin Reinhardt Garibay2114582470100
-Thomas Larsen102353630000
-Nicklas Vestergaard Nielsen174152420000
GentofteConrad Schmidt123250000000
RødovreGustav Holger Lund Jensen2623571470000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager2923571470000
OdenseKristian Kragh605553131010
-Kyrylo Alokhin 153250000000
HerningMikkel Bredvig110440000000
HerlevAlbert Torner1931442921010
-Kasper V. Kristensen1022451840100
HvidovreFrederik L. Kaels53140000000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr222242420000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm-Pedersen122242420000
GladsaxeFilip Husar3022451840100
FrederikshavnMads Falborg Iversen82242420000
AalborgAlexander Rønnest2013481680000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson132243630000
HvidovreSebastian Bredal Bjarnø2622491890000
RungstedOscar Pino2804493470200
Jutland VikingsKristian Hansen2331461260000
GentofteAndreas Sejerø Golbert231342420000
RødovreOliver Marklund1013461260000
RungstedPeter Mohr170442420000
OdenseMikkel jensen40330000000
HerningNikita Piazenko183031210000
GladsaxeJonathan de Fondaumiere221232420000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen21230000000
HvidovreMartin Kromann Thomsen121231210000
AalborgJohannes M. Røgilds42131210000
EsbjergJonas Krabbe Christensen151230000000
HvidovreMichael Tranberg921353131010
RungstedWilliam Back161232420000
HerningLaurits Schultze152131210000
-Viktor Benn Bergqvist2121361260000
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen202132420000
OdenseLasse Haugaard240331648140200
HvidovreGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad1412351050000
RødovrePhilip Petersen300334840000
OdenseMads Holm Peters191230000000
OdenseJonathan Weise Krøyer1203371470000
-Kasper Melberg Hansen210334840000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen2821362050100
GentofteChristian Wibroe Rasmussen212131210000
Rødovremattias outzen100220000000
HvidovreJoachim S. Jensen1902261260000
HvidovreSebastian Jarrov311221210100
HerlevTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg62022420000
HerningPhilip Riisberg41121210000
OdenseNicki Sørensen100222420000
-Alexander Frederiksen32023630000
OdenseMathias Max Rasmussen602263341010
Gladsaxemagnus Olsson1902242921010
VojensJonas Borring Hansen181122420000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen170222420000
HvidovreEmil Wulff Skovby3011291890000
RødovreMikkel Persson20221210000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen181121210000
OdenseOliver Hansen9022115181110
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen91121210000
Jutland VikingsElias Bjerre Rasmussen181121210000
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling1911292680100
HerlevVictor Gade121121210000
-Svyatoslav Bogdasaryan61123630000
-Daniel Kukutis41120000000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen31122420000
VojensKristoffer Mohr711251050000
HvidovreSebastian Ruders11120000000
Jutland VikingsSandis Sostaks70222420000
HerningJakob Jessen302221210100
RungstedConrad Huitfeldt Ahlberg21120000000
EsbjergOskar Boel11010000000
AalborgOliver Anker Christensen10110000000
OdenseBenjamin Kamph310131420100
HvidovreFrederik Kanlund41011210000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen60110000000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix181011852160200
-Mads Carlsen31013630000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen70110000000
GentofteOskar Just Petersen60110000000
FrederikshavnChristopher Holm Mulberg1210151050000
EsbjergAndreas Kikkenborg20110000000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde80111210000
GladsaxeNicolai Lunde1801163341010
Jutland VikingsMathias Askman Strøm21012420000
RungstedAlexander Sørensen20110000000
HvidovreIvan Selkov70111210000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø30111210000
HerlevChristoffer Frænell11010000000
Jutland VikingsKim Juelsgård Sørensen121011210000
HerningOliver Poulsen200114840000
HerningMarcus Madsen30110000000
-Gustav Hundevad50110000000
RungstedMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen150112420000
RødovreNikolai Luplau1701151050000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Krogh Damsø110111210000
Jutland VikingsVictor Stes1601164131110
Jutland VikingsMikkel Lindorff171011210000
OdensePavel Wadskjær2110151050000
Jutland VikingsJuris Jevdokimovs191014840000
-Konstantin Yunin181011210000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen230114840000
AalborgMarkus Nolsøe51013630000
Jutland VikingsMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot60110000000
Jutland VikingsJoakim Bo Larsen60110000000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen1401151050000
GentofteViktor Saaby Jakobsen210111210000
-Gabriel Camilo Gunnlaugsson Sarabia101011210000
EsbjergAnders Carstensen10000000000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth10001210000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen100022501010
EsbjergVictor Sand10001210000
AalborgAnders Struve Larsen10001210000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen10000000000
EsbjergVictor Berg10000000000
EsbjergFrederik Normann Jepsen10000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen10000000000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup10000000000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen10000000000
EsbjergKalle Bachmann Winther10000000000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen10000000000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen10000000000
HerningFrederik Rod Søgaard10000000000
HvidovreThor Nielsen100000000000
OdenseCasper Andersen20001210000
-Carl London10000000000
-Alexander Flecks Sørensen40001210000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen20000000000
HvidovrePatrekur Otto Hansson90000000000
-Gulliem Torner1400051050000
HvidovreMorten Tranberg30000000000
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud10000000000
OdenseOliver True10000000000
HvidovreArsen Sivirin50000000000
-Alexander Jarrow30001210000
HvidovreDaniel Tischenko30000000000
GentofteKristian Poulsen Esmark10000000000
HvidovreKevin Holde Svenningsen140003630000
GladsaxeMax Vilstrup Olesen10000000000
Jutland VikingsVictor Schaufuss10000000000
Jutland VikingsMathias Strøm10001210000
HerningLasse Duga Laugesen10000000000
HerningMads Stender Meyer60000000000
RødovreEdvard Lundmark20000000000
-Oliver Berg Østergaard10000000000
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
-Casper Mulberg10000000000
-Ludvig Adamsen10000000000
-Dzmitry Bahdanovich800071470000
RødovreRithik Ram40001210000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad80002420000
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann20000000000
VojensChristian Wiese120002420000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard120000000000
VojensChristian Malle70000000000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen130001210000
Jutland VikingsDanny Jensen20000000000
HerningDavid Abildskov150003630000
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
HerlevMarcus Pihlmann Jensen70001210000
HerningEnzo Fukazawa Kornum700031420100
HerningMartynas Radzevicius90000000000
RødovreAmanda Normann Refsgaard30000000000
OdenseDusan Psotny20000000000
-Gustav Fallkenstjerne Beck160000000000
RungstedRobert Lindhardt220003630000
HvidovreVictor Secher Fanth70001210000
FrederikshavnViktor V Stokbro70000000000
-Aphiwat S Iversen10000000000
-Sebastian Maddock Rasmussen30000000000
Jutland VikingsOliver Lund60000000000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen130002420000
OdenseMagnus Møller Østergaard Jørgensen50001210000
OdenseJonas S. Jakobsen90000000000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick30001210000
Jutland VikingsAugust Munk Christensen100001210000
FrederikshavnKenneth Andersen10000000000
FrederikshavnRonnie Karlsson10001210000
-Frederik Waller10001210000
-Emil Sørensen10000000000
HvidovreSimon Aasmul60001210000
VojensJakob Wittendorf10000000000
Jutland VikingsMarin Joja30000000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard30000000000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis50001210000
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko20000000000
Jutland VikingsMarcus Bunten2000072260100
-Valters Alans Miska180003630000
-Mikkel Fetterlein10000000000
-Emil Hecht Petersen70000000000
HerningSamuel Greguss10000000000
HerningSebastian Fredensborg40001210000
HerlevMathias Spuur Lønstrup500021210100


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties