U 11 vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


15

Teams

200

Games

0

Games completed

0

Completion %

0

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

U 11 vest

2018-2019 Schedule and results

Game date Time Arena Home Away Result Live/Summary Game Sheet
29-09-201813:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkebogAalborg Hvid
29-09-201813:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkebogAalborg Rød
29-09-201813:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkebogAarhus
29-09-201813:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Aalborg RødAahus
29-09-201813:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Aalborg HvidAarhus
29-09-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Rød
29-09-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Hvid
29-09-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensOdense rød
29-09-201813:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg RødOdense rød
29-09-201813:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg HvidOdense rød
30-09-201811:00Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidFrederikshavn Rød
30-09-201811:00Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidFrederikshavn Hvid
30-09-201811:00Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn HvidHerning
30-09-201811:00Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn RødHerning
30-09-201811:00Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidHerning
06-10-201813:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødAalborg Rød
06-10-201813:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødAalborg Hvid
06-10-201813:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidAalborg Hvid
06-10-201813:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidAalborg Rød
06-10-201813:15Granly Hockey ArenaAalborg RødAalborg Hvid
06-10-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgOdense rød
06-10-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgOdense hvid
06-10-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgAarhus
06-10-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Odense rødAarhus
06-10-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Odense hvidAarhus
06-10-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensFrederikshavn Rød
06-10-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensFrederikshavn Hvid
06-10-201813:45Frøs ArenaVojensHerning
06-10-201813:45Frøs ArenaFrederikshavn RødHerning
06-10-201813:45Frøs ArenaFrederikshavn HvidHerning
07-10-201810:15Frøs ArenaVojensAalborg Rød
07-10-201810:15Frøs ArenaVojensAalborg Hvid
07-10-201810:15Frøs ArenaVojensHerning
07-10-201810:15Frøs ArenaHerningAalborg Rød
07-10-201810:15Frøs ArenaHerningAalborg Hvid
07-10-201812:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødFrederikshavn Rød
07-10-201812:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødFrederikshavn Hvid
07-10-201812:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidFrederikshavn Rød
07-10-201812:15Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidFrederikshavn Hvid
07-10-201812:15Granly Hockey ArenaFrederikshavn RødFrederikshavn Hvid
28-10-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødAarhus
28-10-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødHerning
28-10-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidAarhus
28-10-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidHerning
28-10-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaAarhusHerning
03-11-201811:15Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidSilkeborg
03-11-201811:15Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidAarhus
03-11-201811:15Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødSilkeborg
03-11-201811:15Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødAarhus
03-11-201811:15Odense SkøjtehalSilkeborgAarhus
10-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødEsbjerg Hvid
10-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødEsbjerg Rød
10-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidEsbjerg Hvid
10-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidEsbjerg Rød
10-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaEsbjerg RødEsbjerg Hvid
10-11-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødVojens
10-11-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødHerning
10-11-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidVojens
10-11-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidHerning
10-11-201812:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaVojensHerning
11-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødVojens
11-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødAarhus
11-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidVojens
11-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidAarhus
11-11-201800:00Bentax IsarenaAarhusVojens
11-11-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødEsbjerg Rød
11-11-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødEsbjerg Hvid
11-11-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidEsbjerg Rød
11-11-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidEsbjerg Hvid
11-11-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaEsbjerg RødEsbjerg Hvid
24-11-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgOdense rød
24-11-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgOdense hvid
24-11-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgHerning
24-11-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Odense hvidHerning
24-11-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Odense rødHerning
01-12-201812:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødSilkeborg
01-12-201812:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødFrederikshavn Rød
01-12-201812:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødFrederikshavn Hvid
01-12-201812:30Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn RødSilkeborg
01-12-201812:30Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn HvidSilkeborg
02-12-201811:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusEsbjerg Hvid
02-12-201811:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusEsbjerg Rød
02-12-201811:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusVojens
02-12-201811:15Århus SkøjtehalEsbjerg HvidVojens
02-12-201811:15Århus SkøjtehalEsbjerg RødVojens
08-12-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgEsbjerg Rød
08-12-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgEsbjerg Hvid
08-12-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgOdense hvid
08-12-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Esbjerg RødOdense hvid
08-12-201813:30Silkeborg Skøjtehal Esbjerg HvidOdense hvid
09-12-201812:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningOdense rød
09-12-201812:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningOdense hvid
09-12-201812:00Kvik Hockey Arena HerningVojens
09-12-201812:00Kvik Hockey Arena Odense rødVojens
09-12-201812:00Kvik Hockey Arena Odense hvidVojens
09-12-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødAalborg Rød
09-12-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødAalborg Hvid
09-12-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidAalborg Rød
09-12-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidAalborg Hvid
09-12-201812:15Nordjyske Bank ArenaAalborg RødAalborg Hvid
15-12-201812:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødAarhus
15-12-201812:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødHerning
15-12-201812:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidAarhus
15-12-201812:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidHerning
15-12-201812:00Bentax IsarenaHerningAarhus
05-01-201912:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødSilkeborg
05-01-201912:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn RødHerning
05-01-201912:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidSilkeborg
05-01-201912:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaFrederikshavn HvidHerning
05-01-201912:30Nordjyske Bank ArenaSilkeborgHerning
05-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Rød
05-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Hvid
05-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensAarhus
05-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg RødAarhus
05-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg HvidAarhus
06-01-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusFrederikshavn Rød
06-01-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusFrederikshavn Hvid
06-01-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusOdense hvid
06-01-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalFrederikshavn RødOdense hvid
06-01-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalFrederikshavn HvidOdense hvid
12-01-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningAalborg Rød
12-01-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningAalborg Hvid
12-01-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningSilkeborg
12-01-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena Aalborg RødSilkeborg
12-01-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena Aalborg HvidSilkeborg
12-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensOdense rød
12-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensOdense hvid
12-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensAarhus
12-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaOdense rødAarhus
12-01-201913:45Frøs ArenaOdense hvidAarhus
19-01-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødAalborg Hvid
19-01-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødAalborg Rød
19-01-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidAalborg Hvid
19-01-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidAalborg Rød
19-01-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalAalborg HvidAalborg Rød
27-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødSilkeborg
27-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødOdense rød
27-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidSilkeborg
27-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidOdense rød
27-01-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaOdense rødSilkeborg
03-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgFrederikshavn Hvid
03-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgAalborg Rød
03-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgAlaborg hvid
03-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Aalborg RødFrederikshavn Hvid
03-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Alaborg hvidFrederikshavn Hvid
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidOdense rød
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg HvidOdense hvid
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødOdense rød
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødOdense hvid
09-02-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaOdense rødOdense hvid
09-02-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningFrederikshavn Rød
09-02-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningFrederikshavn Hvid
09-02-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena HerningVojens
09-02-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena Frederikshavn RødVojens
09-02-201912:30Kvik Hockey Arena Frederikshavn HvidVojens
10-02-201910:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødAarhus
10-02-201910:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg RødHerning
10-02-201910:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidAarhus
10-02-201910:00Bentax IsarenaAalborg HvidHerning
10-02-201910:00Bentax IsarenaAarhusHerning
23-02-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødAarhus
23-02-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødVojens
23-02-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidAarhus
23-02-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidVojens
23-02-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalAarhusVojens
24-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgEsbjerg Rød
24-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgEsbjerg Hvid
24-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgFrederikshavn Rød
24-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Esbjerg RødFrederikshavn Rød
24-02-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Esbjerg HvidFrederikshavn Rød
03-03-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgAalborg Rød
03-03-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgAalborg Hvid
03-03-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal SilkeborgHerning
03-03-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Aalborg RødHerning
03-03-201910:45Silkeborg Skøjtehal Aalborg HvidHerning
03-03-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusFrederikshavn Rød
03-03-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusFrederikshavn Hvid
03-03-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalAarhusVojens
03-03-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalFrederikshavn RødVojens
03-03-201911:15Århus SkøjtehalFrederikshavn HvidVojens
09-03-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Rød
09-03-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensEsbjerg Hvid
09-03-201913:45Frøs ArenaVojensSilkeborg
09-03-201913:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg RødSilkeborg
09-03-201913:45Frøs ArenaEsbjerg HvidSilkeborg
16-03-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødEsbjerg Hvid
16-03-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense rødAarhus
16-03-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidEsbjerg Hvid
16-03-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidAarhus
16-03-201912:30Odense SkøjtehalEsbjerg HvidAarhus
23-03-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødAalborg Hvid
23-03-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødAalborg Rød
23-03-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaEsbjerg RødOdense rød
23-03-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaAalborg HvidOdense rød
23-03-201900:00Granly Hockey ArenaAalborg RødOdense rød
24-03-201911:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidFrederikshavn Rød
24-03-201911:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidFrederikshavn Hvid
24-03-201911:30Odense SkøjtehalOdense hvidHerning
24-03-201911:30Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn RødHerning
24-03-201911:30Odense SkøjtehalFrederikshavn HvidHerning


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
OT = Overtime | GWS = Game Winning Shots


NOTES
Game times listed as 00:00 or game date listings for December 24th indicates that the game date and/or time has not been finally set.