Øst U09 2018-2019 Quick Stats


18

Teams

136

Games

0

Games completed

0

Completion %

0

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

Øst U09

2018-2019 Schedule and results

Game date Time Arena Home Away Result Live/Summary Game Sheet
01-09-201817:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Herlev (Y)
02-09-201813:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Rødovre (X)
08-09-201818:15KSF ArenaKSF (X)Rødovre (Y)
09-09-201812:30Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Gentofte (X)
09-09-201812:30Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Gentofte (Y)
09-09-201813:45Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
09-09-201813:45Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Rungsted (Y)
09-09-201814:15Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)KSF (X)
14-09-201818:30Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubGladsaxe (X)
15-09-201817:00KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Gladsaxe (Y)
16-09-201817:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Rungsted (X)
16-09-201817:10Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Rungsted (Y)
23-09-201800:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Amar (X)
23-09-201809:15KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Herlev (X)
30-09-201809:30Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Gentofte (Y)
30-09-201809:30Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Rungsted (Z)
30-09-201810:20Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Amar (X)
30-09-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Gentofte (X)
07-10-201800:00KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Rødovre (X)
07-10-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Amar (Y)
07-10-201813:45Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Gladsaxe (X)
07-10-201813:45Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Gladsaxe (Y)
13-10-201817:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubHerlev (Y)
14-10-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)KSF (X)
14-10-201813:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Herlev (X)
20-10-201812:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)KSF (Y)
21-10-201810:10Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Gentofte (X)
28-10-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
28-10-201809:30Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)KSF (X)
28-10-201810:30Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsAmar (Y)
28-10-201812:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Gentofte (Y)
28-10-201812:00Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Rungsted (Z)
03-11-201818:00Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Rødovre (Y)
04-11-201800:00Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Amar (X)
04-11-201808:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Copenhagen Falcons
04-11-201811:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Gladsaxe (Y)
04-11-201812:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Herlev (Y)
04-11-201813:30Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Rødovre (X)
10-11-201814:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
11-11-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Gentofte (X)
11-11-201810:10Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Rungsted (Z)
11-11-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Rungsted (X)
11-11-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Rungsted (Y)
11-11-201812:00Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsKSF (Y)
16-11-201818:30Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubCopenhagen Falcons
17-11-201816:45KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Amar (X)
18-11-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Rødovre (Y)
18-11-201800:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Amar (Y)
18-11-201809:15Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Herlev (X)
24-11-201814:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Gentofte (Y)
24-11-201815:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
25-11-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Gentofte (Y)
25-11-201809:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Rungsted (Y)
25-11-201810:30Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsGentofte (X)
25-11-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Gladsaxe (X)
25-11-201813:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)KSF (Y)
02-12-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Rødovre (X)
02-12-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Rødovre (Y)
02-12-201813:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Copenhagen Falcons
08-12-201815:30Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Herlev (X)
09-12-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Copenhagen Falcons
09-12-201800:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Amar (X)
09-12-201800:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubAmar (Y)
09-12-201800:00KSF ArenaKSF (Y)KSF (X)
09-12-201810:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Herlev (Y)
09-12-201811:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Rødovre (X)
09-12-201811:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Rødovre (Y)
09-12-201812:20Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Rungsted (X)
09-12-201813:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)KSF (X)
15-12-201816:15Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Amar (Y)
16-12-201808:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Gladsaxe (Y)
16-12-201811:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Herlev (Y)
16-12-201812:00Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsRungsted (Z)
22-12-201815:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Gentofte (X)
23-12-201810:30Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubRødovre (Y)
05-01-201914:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Rungsted (X)
06-01-201900:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
06-01-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Rungsted (Y)
06-01-201909:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Gladsaxe (Y)
12-01-201918:00Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubKSF (Y)
13-01-201900:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Amar (X)
13-01-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Amar (Y)
13-01-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)KSF (X)
13-01-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Herlev (Y)
20-01-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)KSF (Y)
20-01-201909:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Gladsaxe (X)
20-01-201913:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Gentofte (Y)
20-01-201915:15Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Copenhagen Falcons
26-01-201915:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Rungsted (Z)
27-01-201900:00KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Gentofte (X)
27-01-201900:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Gentofte (Y)
27-01-201912:00Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsRungsted (Y)
27-01-201915:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Gladsaxe (X)
27-01-201915:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Gladsaxe (Y)
02-02-201912:00Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Rødovre (Y)
02-02-201915:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Rungsted (X)
03-02-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)KSF (Y)
03-02-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
03-02-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Copenhagen Falcons
03-02-201911:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Amar (X)
03-02-201911:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)KSF (X)
03-02-201912:20Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)Amar (Y)
10-02-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Herlev (X)
10-02-201908:40Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)KSF (Y)
10-02-201908:40Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
17-02-201910:20Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Copenhagen Falcons
22-02-201918:30Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubGentofte (Y)
23-02-201915:35Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)Herlev (X)
23-02-201918:00KSF ArenaKSF (X)Rungsted (X)
24-02-201900:00Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Rødovre (X)
24-02-201908:00KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Rungsted (Z)
24-02-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Gladsaxe (X)
24-02-201909:10Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Herlev (Y)
24-02-201910:30Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsGladsaxe (Y)
03-03-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (Y)Gentofte (X)
03-03-201909:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (Y)Copenhagen Falcons
03-03-201910:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Amar (X)
03-03-201910:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (X)Amar (Y)
03-03-201911:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (X)KSF (Y)
03-03-201911:00Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
03-03-201912:20Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Y)KSF (X)
09-03-201915:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Gladsaxe (X)
10-03-201910:30Gladsaxe SkøjtehalGladsaxe (Y)Herlev (X)
10-03-201913:45Bitcoin ArenaRungsted (Z)Rødovre (X)
16-03-201916:45Allan Villadsen Ishockey ArenaHvidovre Ishockey KlubRungsted (X)
16-03-201916:45KSF ArenaKSF (Y)Rungsted (Y)
17-03-201900:00Gentofte SkøjtehalGentofte (X)Rungsted (Z)
17-03-201900:00Amager SkøjtehalAmar (X)Herlev (Y)
17-03-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (Y)Rungsted (Z)
17-03-201908:30Rødovre Skøjte ArenaRødovre (X)Rungsted (X)
17-03-201909:15KSF ArenaKSF (X)Gladsaxe (X)
17-03-201909:40Herlev SkøjtehalHerlev (X)Rødovre (Y)
24-03-201912:00Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsRødovre (X)
24-03-201913:45Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Rungsted (Y)
30-03-201915:15Amager SkøjtehalAmar (Y)Gladsaxe (Y)
31-03-201910:30Ørestad SkøjtehalCopenhagen FalconsHerlev (X)


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
OT = Overtime | GWS = Game Winning Shots


NOTES
Game times listed as 00:00 or game date listings for December 24th indicates that the game date and/or time has not been finally set.