Divisionen - Øst 2022-2023 Quick Stats


5

Teams

60

Games

60

Games completed

100

Completion %

52

Regulation

3

Overtime

5

GWS

Divisionen - Øst

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GladsaxeJonas Veiby142011314840000
HvidovreFrederik L. Kaels141412262420000
HvidovreSebastian Ruders13817251210000
GladsaxeNicki Kisum13716230000000
HvidovreEmil Møller Rasmussen161211230000000
RungstedGustav Brix Glud14135181020100000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke16512173630000
GladsaxeEmil Birk Christensen115121796470002
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm1488163630000
HerlevMalthe Kring Andersen11106162420000
HvidovreSebastian H. Sørensen94111512500001
HvidovreJesper Bøgh Horsted1278152420000
GladsaxeNicolaj Ottosen1449134840000
HvidovreAlexander Borup1376130000000
HvidovreChristian Kongsbak Dreier1467131210000
RødovreConrad Schmidt1466123630000
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling14391261260000
RødovreMagnus Paaske1557121210000
GladsaxeDaniel Radke1666122420000
HvidovreMagnus Koch1438111773140201
HerlevConrad Huitfeldt Ahlberg14741142921010
RungstedWilliam Kisbye15821032920001
GladsaxeChristoffer Gath1246102420000
GladsaxeSimon S. Golbert16371042921010
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen955101210000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen1437104840000
HvidovreKarl Mohrsen Andersen10461086340301
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt166410104181010
HvidovreChristoffer Daker Frænell1428104840000
GladsaxeMax Vilstrup Olesen1427932711010
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen1745932711010
RødovreNikita Gnetnev168190000000
RødovreWilliam Bundgaard1336961551000
HvidovreAnton Bruzelius Hansen123694840000
RødovreDaniels Docenko-Svirido1563951050000
RødovreOliver Marklund72682420000
HerlevJerry Välipirtti1017861260000
GentofteVojtech Komarek82572420000
GentofteLiam Svendsberget-Kruse162574840000
RødovreAnton Als1343774051001
RødovreFelix Kruse1143761260000
HerlevBertram Skydt121670000000
GladsaxeChristian Keller82571210000
RungstedOliver Green40770000000
RødovreNikita Ahtonovs93473630000
GentofteCarl Rye Møller132464840000
GladsaxeAnders Mortensen151561210000
HvidovreNoa Flygenring74261210000
HerlevDaniel Ølgaard Petersen43361210000
HerlevOskar Just Petersen151454840000
HerlevNoah Samsøe1405593971010
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall14145108552021
GentofteOliver Thorøe-Hansen133250000000
HerlevVictor Gade51452420000
RødovreEdvard Lundmark110551210000
GentofteNicolai Langkjær Harries Andersen64150000000
GentofteMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen1514522710001
RødovreMikey Bergmann103250000000
RødovreSebastian Strømstad133252420000
GladsaxeGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad182353630000
-Asger Lindholm Jørgensen163144840000
GladsaxeChristian Chapman41340000000
GladsaxeVictor Ørskov Reese111342420000
GentofteGustav Holm162243630000
HerlevMarcus Pihlmann Jensen81340000000
HerlevNikolaj Druva84043630000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller90441210000
HvidovreMarcell Petersen113140000000
RødovreRasmus Rodies831422501010
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen1013453631001
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud131341020100000
-Carl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth1021332711010
GentofteMingus Prehn Pedersen131232420000
GentofteAxel Meyland-Andersen91232420000
GentofteAnton Bjørg Mortensen112131210000
GentofteLucas Due Kay-Heeno141231210000
HerlevLukas Ø. Petersen61230000000
RødovreMikkel Persson31230000000
HvidovreVilhelm Rathje121232420000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen132134840000
RødovreNiclas Krarup11230000000
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher31230000000
RungstedAlexander Quinn603373760001
GladsaxeMads Fahnøe153031210000
GladsaxeMads Bondo Franklin Dahl903331420100
RungstedEmil Schulze120331210000
GentofteMarius Kaaber1212353131010
HerlevMathias Ingemann Larsen100220000000
RødovreChristian Juhl Thunbo10220000000
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal31120000000
HvidovreVictor Andersen802243130001
GladsaxeNicklas Oliver Håkansson22021210000
GladsaxeNicklas Oliver Håkansson22021210000
GentofteNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen71122420000
HerlevSimon Aasmul71120000000
HerlevPeter Emil Lauritzen31121210000
GladsaxeNicklas Oliver Håkansson22021210000
HerlevTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg311253131010
HerlevBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen72020000000
HvidovreOscar Rensch Nielsen162023630000
RødovreMagnus Schlichtkrull Nielsen30222420000
RødovreTristan Lee Juhl Petersen40220000000
HvidovreLucas Larsen111123630000
RødovreAndrew Bjergstad100220000000
RungstedMarius Lykke Larsen41120000000
HerlevPatrick Maximilian Tschernitz81122420000
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen152020000000
RungstedBenjamin Ragle150221210000
GentofteAugust Andreas Lundsteen71120000000
RungstedMaksim Popovic11120000000
RødovreLukas Nielsen91120000000
HerlevEmil Faurholm13011114391010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt120111210000
GentofteChristian Wibroe Rasmussen130110000000
HerlevEmil Faurholm13011114391010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt120111210000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde100110000000
HerlevEmil Faurholm13011114391010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt120111210000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde100110000000
HerlevEmil Faurholm13011114391010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt120111210000
-Valdemar Theodor Hygom170112420000
GentofteAndreas Sejerø Golbert1210151050000
GentoftePhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen71011210000
GladsaxeAndreas Gath40110000000
GladsaxeJulius Tonboe70110000000
HerlevMarcus petersen20110000000
HvidovreGustav Thomsen111012420000
RødovreFrederik Winther Sørensen141012420000
RungstedJonas Uldal51010000000
RødovreBertil Tving Sandum30111210000
RødovreOliver Dyresberg Bøckhaus10110000000
HerlevRasmus Gade40111210000
GentofteKristian Poulsen Esmark1010123001001
GentofteCasper Petersen Weikop11010000000
HerlevEmil Faurholm13011114391010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt120111210000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde100110000000
HerlevMarius Kring Andersen10110000000
RødovreLinus Rørth51011210000
-Mark Ashu Buch10000000000
HerlevJohan Carlslund Nyholt20000000000
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen10000000000
GladsaxeViktor Saaby Jakobsen50000000000
RungstedChristoffer Gahrn170002420000
RungstedOliver Maximus Dahlmann170001210000
RungstedMads Degn80001210000
GladsaxeAlexander Krüger Lohmann100000000000
GentofteKevin Frydenreich110000000000
HerlevThomas Sidney Truloff10000000000
GladsaxeCarl Gustav Schultz80004840000
HerlevTobias Alvenaar Lassen50003630000
HerlevMathias Lykke Lynnerup80003630000
HerlevLasse Sørensen50000000000
RungstedMathias Koberg70001210000
RødovreFilip Marklund50002420000
-Oliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen20000000000
HvidovreVictor Secher Fanth600031420100
RødovreTobias Vogelius Andersen10000000000
RungstedChristian Lindholt Hartmann10000000000
RungstedJonathan Marseille Jakshøj10000000000
RødovreKristian Stilling Sørensen30000000000
RødovreNikita Meleshkevich30000000000
-Viktor Benn Bergqvist20002420000
RungstedAlexander Sørensen50000000000
RødovreHjalte Ellekær20000000000
RødovreSimon Willemont10000000000
RødovreNoah Faber Jakobsen10000000000
RødovreSebastian Shillito10000000000
GladsaxeFilip Husar20001210000
GentofteGustav Wolff Jensen10000000000
GentofteJeppe-Villads Hoffmeyer Molbech10000000000
-Oscar Mead30001210000
HerlevFinn Lampe50001210000
HerlevOliver Emil Hilleberg60001210000
RødovreNicklas Jensen40000000000
GladsaxeCarl Christiansen10000000000
RødovreNiclas Krarup20000000000
GentofteLukas Skou Eriksen50000000000
HvidovreEmilio Lorenzen40000000000
HerlevSimon Mehl Sørensen10000000000
HerlevStanislav Sadivikov40001210000
HerlevMikkel Holm Skjellerup10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties