U17 A 2022-2023 Quick Stats


8

Teams

30

Games

20

Games completed

66,67

Completion %

19

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

U17 A

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
-Mads Kongsbak Klyvø7166223630000
RungstedOliver Green78111921210100
HerningMartin Damgaard896151210000
FrederikshavnMartinus Uggerhøj Schioldan577141210000
-Mads Lund Johansen795143630000
-Gustav Reinert875120000000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok8841261260000
FrederikshavnSilas Ettrup865111210000
HerningKarlis Peca883112420000
-Elias Borup Olsen674111210000
-Magnus Christian Bertelsen855100000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Rosenberg83691210000
FrederikshavnJannick Boelsmand809961260000
FrederikshavnMarcos Larsson87293630000
-William Birkbak83690000000
HvidovreViggo Amelang771851050000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt86284840000
HerningValdemar Bilgrav64480000000
HerningFrederik Bach73582420000
HerningViggo Damgaard70881210000
-Tobias Selin Holmkvist63473630000
-Jeppe Kramer82462420000
HerningAlexander Madsen83362420000
-Lauge Qvortrup84261210000
OdenseArtis Skrebels84261210000
RungstedMads Degn71562420000
-Ian Glinski82350000000
OdenseJunior Pilley81454840000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad82351326130000
-Karl Hellsten832591890000
FrederikshavnRasmus Larsson51341210000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg82242420000
-Axel Kirketerp704451050000
HerningWilliam Nørlund82241210000
OdenseNoah Møller Østbjerg631451050000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen72243630000
RungstedKasper Carl Dreier51341210000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch82130000000
-Morten Vajhøj51231210000
HerningSebastian Daugaard72130000000
RungstedAndreas Giorgi Gronemann82132420000
-Conrad Carøe Henningsen721361260000
-Noah Andresen81123630000
-Erik Oppenheuser71120000000
HerningTobias Rokkjær72023630000
OdenseOliver Jensen702251050000
OdenseAndrii Trokhymchuk71123630000
FrederikshavnRasmus S Sørensen50221210000
RungstedTheis Gram Petersen72020000000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als40110000000
-Milla Dobson40110000000
FrederikshavnJulius Christiansen40110000000
FrederikshavnMalte Kristensen70114840000
HvidovreJonathan Sørensen30110000000
FrederikshavnMathias Bering Sørensen70110000000
HvidovreAlma Madsen-Mygdal70111210000
OdenseSylvester Bengtsson71012420000
OdenseMatil Kelm51010000000
OdenseJulius Eckardt41010000000
OdenseOliver Odgaard61010000000
OdenseMarcus Kjær70110000000
HerningPeter Mølby80111210000
OdenseChristian Kulmback Boysen50111210000
RungstedCarl-Emil Drevfors51010000000
FrederikshavnSimon Lindegaard30113630000
RungstedAnton Holger Grevelund60110000000
RungstedAlexander Conrad Tougaard71010000000
-Oliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen60111210000
RungstedJakob Sonne Schrøder70113630000
-Oskar Odd Antons71013630000
RungstedArthur Borgen Torp Madsen81014840000
HvidovreJulie Røder Henriksen30001210000
-Natasja Seir Luplau70002420000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Alexander Bendixen50000000000
-Rebecca Helms70000000000
-William Bjørneboe70000000000
HvidovreNoam Murry500073551010
HerningJonas Skott Dahl70000000000
OdenseIda Pindstrup Søndergaard40001210000
HvidovreNadia Lykke Bertelsen20000000000
OdenseJohannes H Hybel30000000000
OdenseKasper Eriksen30004840000
OdenseMy Lau50000000000
OdenseLudvig Bønke Madsen50001210000
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal10000000000
HvidovreNoah Amby10000000000
FrederikshavnEmil Hampus Bertelsen20000000000
FrederikshavnNoah Hulsig Samuelsen10000000000
FrederikshavnLinus Vinther Sørensen10000000000
OdenseLouis Porsmose Larsen40000000000
OdenseMarvin Luxhøj40001210000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen10000000000
OdenseWilliam Bech Rasmussen60001210000
-August Nilsson10000000000
-Marcus Bristorn10000000000
-Frederik Bjørn Munk60001210000
RungstedMagnus Højberg70001210000
RungstedOscar Skaaning20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties