Conference Challenge Cup 2021-2022 Quick Stats


4

Teams

15

Games

13

Games completed

86,67

Completion %

12

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

Conference Challenge Cup

2021-2022 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm896154840000
GladsaxeNicolaj Ottosen868140000000
GladsaxeAnton Ørsted Petersen447111210000
GladsaxeSteffen Schultz55491210000
HvidovreJonas Sander46391210000
AalborgMagnus Rosenørn Boesen73692420000
GladsaxeChristian Crone Glaas66281210000
HvidovreEmil Møller Rasmussen53581210000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke54480000000
Jutland VikingsHenrik Nielsen65382420000
AalborgJeppe Holmberg46281210000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen616751840100
GladsaxeChristian Keller81670000000
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt81673630000
AalborgJesper B. Jensen74260000000
AalborgMike Lindstrøm72463630000
AalborgJohannes M. Røgilds64260000000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall60664840000
HvidovreSebastian Ruders53361210000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen73252420000
HvidovreGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad52352420000
Jutland VikingsMikko Lindbom61450000000
GladsaxeEmil Birk Christensen62353630000
GladsaxeChristian Chapman32241210000
GladsaxeAnders Schultz30444840000
-Jacob Møller Jensen21340000000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs52241210000
GladsaxeSebastian Laursen70333630000
AalborgCasper Elbro62130000000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen51233630000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen50331210000
Jutland VikingsAlexander Lajmi61232420000
Jutland VikingsLiam Kelly60334840000
Jutland VikingsLubomir Kopnicky51230000000
HvidovreVictor Andersen41231210000
Jutland VikingsConnor Callov22130000000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand61230000000
GladsaxeRasmus Astrup22130000000
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen31120000000
GladsaxeMads Bondo Franklin Dahl31122420000
GladsaxeJoshua Rye Petersen31120000000
Jutland VikingsElias Bjerre Rasmussen42020000000
Jutland VikingsDanny Jensen42020000000
Jutland VikingsNikita Zgirskiy42022420000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix30224840000
GladsaxeNiclas Malling22020000000
AalborgChristian Holst52021210000
GladsaxeFilip Husar61122420000
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher31011210000
AalborgFrederik Jensen30111210000
GladsaxeJonathan de Fondaumiere50110000000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde71010000000
GladsaxeSimon S. Golbert30110000000
-Jonas Wilquin30112420000
AalborgMats K. Haurum51010000000
HvidovreKevin Holde Svenningsen50112420000
HvidovreSander Kofoed Büchert510161260000
Jutland VikingsMikkel Lindorff60110000000
GladsaxeAlexander Krüger Lohmann70110000000
Jutland VikingsSigfred Isager Høg601133502001
HvidovreMagnus Koch301153131010
GladsaxeMarcus Wiinberg Lind10110000000
HvidovreHarald Stromberg41010000000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell51010000000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen30110000000
Jutland VikingsJoel Melin50112420000
HvidovreCarsten Winther20112420000
HvidovreKenny Kristensen10000000000
HvidovreAlexander Borup30000000000
Jutland VikingsMorice Søndergaard10000000000
HvidovreMorten Tranberg10000000000
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen10000000000
HvidovreOscar Rensch Nielsen10000000000
HvidovreGustav Thomsen20000000000
HvidovreJakob Jensen10001210000
AalborgVictor Sund60004840000
Jutland VikingsKristian Hansen40001210000
Jutland VikingsPatrick Schriver Linaa50000000000
Jutland VikingsAugust Munk Christensen60001210000
Jutland VikingsRasmus Dyhr Morh10000000000
Jutland VikingsMiroslav Havelec300042921010
HvidovreHalldór Ingi Skúlason20001210000
Jutland VikingsMarin Joja30000000000
HvidovreJoachim S. Jensen20000000000
Jutland VikingsPatrick Maximilian Tschernitz20001210000
-Tobias Moll Harstad20001210000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund30002420000
AalborgMads Riedel Frederiksen70000000000
AalborgJakob Aarøe70001210000
GladsaxeMads Fahnøe50000000000
AalborgRicards Ozolins60001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties