U17 - Vest 2021-2022 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

30

Games completed

50

Completion %

27

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

U17 - Vest

2021-2022 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Vojens Mathias Jensen1221153631420100
Vojens Mathias Kløve Mogensen121315282420000
EsbjergTobias Ebener95192463841001
EsbjergPhilip Rubin101582383761010
Vojens William Uhre1211112251050000
Vojens Jens Zion121012221329121000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning10812201122110000
Vojens Mikkel Skov1110102091890000
Vojens Peter Bechsgaard Truelsen12811193630000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok9106164840000
OdenseValdis Dommers81241663632010
HerningHjalte Thomsen6105153630000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen958134840000
AalborgLucas Cilan Hjorth Jensen975120000000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen1083113630000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen946103630000
Vojens Benjamin Almskov120101081680000
Vojens Asger Lindholm Jørgensen1219101210000
Vojens Rasmus Olesen1246103630000
HerningAlexander Madsen95492420000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen92793630000
HerningWilliam Birkbak94590000000
HerningSebastian Daugaard95380000000
FrederikshavnDustin Willhøft944853131010
Vojens Hugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark1226851050000
AalborgOliver Dejbjerg Larsen93580000000
OdenseChristoffer Bang Mikkelsen91672420000
OdenseOskar Grossmann35273630000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen84370000000
FrederikshavnMads Kongsbak Klyvø107072420000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen84370000000
Vojens Oliver Nielsen1216751050000
HerningLukas Nordström61560000000
OdenseBryn Eimers93360000000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen91563630000
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted1151651341000
AalborgMike Westmark93360000000
AalborgTobias Villadsen93364840000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen81451210000
HerningSilas Stengård Schnuchel92351210000
FrederikshavnMatej Zacharias112354840000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt93142420000
HerningKasper Simonsen913432711010
HerningFrederik Bach91342420000
HerningVentsislav Doychev93140000000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen63141210000
EsbjergBenjamin Madsen82242420000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen1131461260000
Vojens Mathias Rydahl73140000000
AalborgGustav Nørgaard91343630000
Vojens Niklas Frahm Ingvertsen122243630000
Vojens Lucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel90441210000
OdenseAndrii Trokhymchuk91232420000
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko11230000000
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen82130000000
EsbjergAlexander Enevoldsen91232420000
FrederikshavnViktor V Stokbro100333630000
FrederikshavnTomas Rezac21230000000
AalborgKristoffer Thorhauge Jacobsen91234840000
AalborgLucas Hoven Christensen71121210000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt91123630000
HerningMathias Bach81124840000
HerningKarlis Peca90222420000
HerningJunior Pilley90221210000
FrederikshavnMarcos Larsson91121210000
OdenseSam Schickler90221210000
FrederikshavnSimon Klingenberg81120000000
FrederikshavnMorten Vajhøj101120000000
FrederikshavnMikkel David80220000000
AalborgMikkel Gordon91124840000
Vojens Oliver Holm Berg121123630000
AalborgFrederik Rundh90221210000
FrederikshavnGustav Reinert31010000000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad71010000000
OdenseOliver Odgaard91011210000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis11011210000
AalborgJamie T D Hansen21011210000
AalborgLukas Olsen10110000000
FrederikshavnJulius Christiansen41010000000
EsbjergAlexander Majeske21010000000
HerningJakub Smejkal901151050000
FrederikshavnElias Borup Olsen61011210000
FrederikshavnMagnus Christian Bertelsen50111210000
EsbjergMagnus Haarkær81010000000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg110112420000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen90110000000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen70111210000
Vojens Daniel Stadsvold Olesen110113921000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen7101108343030
AalborgMalthe Hansen80114840000
AalborgLucas Odgaard Sørensen71011210000
Vojens Mads Vagtborg Enemark30000000000
OdenseOliver Kristensen400012500001
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als70000000000
OdenseJonas Mortensen90001210000
OdenseAlbert Grossmann10000000000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz50000000000
OdenseNoah Møller Østbjerg80003630000
HerningTobias Rokkjær80001210000
OdenseMarcus Kjær80000000000
OdenseMads Just Larsen90004840000
OdenseNicklas Kjellerup Andersen70002420000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen10000000000
OdenseMartin Thor Lauritsen80000000000
Vojens Elias Staugaard50000000000
FrederikshavnRasmus S Sørensen10000000000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen10000000000
Vojens Troels Skovgaard Simonsen30000000000
Vojens Rune Freund40000000000
Vojens Oskar Ullerup10000000000
EsbjergLasse Bærentsen70000000000
HerningLucas Marco Eriksen20000000000
Vojens Mads Scheel Frederiksen50001210000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech90003630000
EsbjergAndreas Jørgensen30000000000
EsbjergMagnus Kirkeby100001210000
EsbjergBenjamin Lodberg Jak60001210000
EsbjergVictor Zulow Laursen40000000000
EsbjergJeppe Bertram100001210000
EsbjergKasper Dyhrberg10000000000
EsbjergReinis Cistjakovs20000000000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard40001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties