Division Øst 2021-2022 Quick Stats


5

Teams

50

Games

50

Games completed

100

Completion %

43

Regulation

2

Overtime

5

GWS

Division Øst

2021-2022 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HvidovreJonas Sander131914333630000
HvidovreEmil Møller Rasmussen171417312420000
Gladsaxe IshockeyNicki Kisum17820281210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyJonas Veiby1814102451840100
Gladsaxe IshockeyNikolai L. Damm15157223630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyNicolaj Ottosen173192261260000
RødovreNicklas Jensen187152251050000
RødovreConrad Schmidt171210220000000
-Steffen Schultz157142161260000
Gladsaxe IshockeyEmil Birk Christensen14317201240100200
RødovreChristopher Alexander Rübenach81010203630000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke13119201210000
HvidovreSebastian Ruders17811190000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyChristian Keller19413172420000
RødovreNikita Ahtonovs1488163630000
-Noah Samsøe196101661260000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen16214164840000
Gladsaxe IshockeyChristian Chapman1488160000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt181151661260000
HvidovreSebastian H. Sørensen469152420000
RødovreNiclas Krarup13105154840000
HvidovreMagnus Koch15411151370101011
Gladsaxe IshockeyGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad184101461260000
RungstedCarl Sidenius Almlund1768144840000
-Malthe Zeemann1186142420000
HvidovreNoa Flygenring1867132420000
HvidovreCarsten Winther857122420000
RødovreRasmus Birk Heine1338113630000
-Jerry Välipirtti11561161260000
Gentofte StarsJoshua Heerwagen656112420000
HvidovreHarald Stromberg774111210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyAnton Ørsted Petersen1364102420000
HvidovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen11371051840100
RødovreNikita Gnetnev1864103630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyChristian Crone Glaas1146101210000
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling1736963550001
HvidovreJesper Bøgh Horsted74591210000
Gladsaxe IshockeySimon S. Golbert102683630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyLenni Grønvall1526851050000
Gladsaxe IshockeyJeppe Klitgaard165384840000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen1943793971010
HvidovreVictor Andersen1516763341010
RødovreEdvard Lundmark140773630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyAnders Schultz634731420100
RødovreTristan Lee Juhl Petersen716732711010
-Marius Kring Andersen122574840000
Gladsaxe IshockeyFrederik Søgaard Lunde172572420000
HvidovreAlexander Borup142462420000
Gladsaxe IshockeyViktor Saaby Jakobsen1324662840200
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller1233673551010
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen182462420000
-Rinalds Vagals53361210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyNiclas Malling93361210000
-Sebastian Sørensen43251210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyMads Bondo Franklin Dahl914551050000
Gentofte StarsMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen1305592680100
RødovreMagnus Paaske152353630000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen1632582761100
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen142350000000
HvidovreChristoffer Lindhøj43250000000
Gladsaxe IshockeySøren Dau Mortensen22240000000
Gladsaxe IshockeySebastian Laursen110442420000
HvidovreKenny Kristensen101340000000
-Kasper Nørland Kølle63143630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyJonathan de Fondaumiere122240000000
RødovreFrederik Winther Sørensen151341210000
RødovreTobias Sørensen70440000000
-Tobias Lundbye Wildhagen1804461260000
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert93140000000
RungstedEmil Schulze102242420000
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher44040000000
RødovreLukas Jarlgaard71340000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyJoshua Rye Petersen23030000000
HvidovreGustav Thomsen141232420000
RungstedGustav Brix Glud122131122110000
RødovreAnton Als1312351840100
RødovreDaniels Docenko-Svirido91230000000
-Oskar Just Petersen160334840000
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen111230000000
RungstedJonathan M. Jakshøj1421353131010
RungstedRobert Lindhardt133032420000
-Valdemar Theodor Hygom1721343130001
-Marcus Pihlmann Jensen62131210000
HvidovreSander Kofoed Büchert131233630000
RungstedJonathan Aamann921353131010
RødovreFelix Kruse82130000000
-Rasmus Scheel Klokholm51124840000
HvidovreHalldór Ingi Skúlason41122420000
HvidovreSebastian Jarrov20221210000
-Alberto Pison Stærmose12020000000
RødovreRasmus Rodies1320251050000
-Lukas Ø. Petersen1411251050000
RungstedWilliam Kisbye102020000000
-Julius Kløve Lønberg151122420000
Gentofte StarsLiam Svendsberget-Kruse1602251050000
Gladsaxe IshockeyRasmus Astrup32020000000
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud1002262050100
HvidovreDaniel H. Nielsen52020000000
-Viktor Benn Bergqvist911261260000
RødovreAnton Linde82021210000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen101123630000
Gladsaxe IshockeyAlexander Krüger Lohmann161122420000
Gladsaxe IshockeyFilip Husar1602273551010
HvidovreEmilio Lorenzen82021210000
HvidovreDavid Elmlund10111210000
HvidovreOscar Rensch Nielsen70111210000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen61010000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyMads Fahnøe70111210000
HvidovreKevin Holde Svenningsen141012420000
RødovreGustav Holger Lund Jensen60112420000
RungstedJonas Uldal140111210000
RungstedChristoffer Gahrn140110000000
RungstedOliver Maximus Dahlmann111010000000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen111010000000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark1410132711010
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno111010000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm41010000000
HvidovrePatrekur Otto Hansson60111210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyCarl Gustav Schultz60113630000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen10111210000
RungstedWilliam Back30112420000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr51010000000
RungstedMathias Herlet Larsen71012420000
-Peter Emil Lauritzen11010000000
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm70110000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyRyan Widmar21010000000
HvidovreVilhelm Rathje50000000000
HvidovreJoachim S. Jensen20000000000
-Jacob Sebastian Bojesen Böll40002420000
Gladsaxe IshockeyAnders Mortensen30001210000
-Carl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth100002420000
RødovreBertil Tving Sandum130000000000
RungstedMads Degn40000000000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber50000000000
-Emil Andersson20000000000
RungstedBenjamin Ragle150002420000
Gentofte StarsPhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen70000000000
-Oscar Pino80001210000
Gladsaxe IshockeyOtto Bredmose10001210000
RødovreAndrejs Bogdanovs60001210000
-Oscar Mead20000000000
RungstedEmil Winther Schultze20000000000
RødovreSebastian Shillito40000000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyNicolai Lunde30000000000
-Nikolaj Lindhardt20000000000
Gentofte StarsSofus Reinholdt10000000000
HvidovreJakob Jensen60001210000
HvidovreBenjamin Andersson10000000000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen10000000000
Gladsaxe IshockeyMarcus Wiinberg Lind30000000000
HvidovreLucas Larsen20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties