Øst U17.1 2020-2021 Quick Stats


5

Teams

40

Games

29

Games completed

72,5

Completion %

26

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

Øst U17.1

2020-2021 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Rødovre IshockeyBertil Tving Sandum12108181210000
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen1296152420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcell Petersen12681432920001
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel141031354921020
Rødovre IshockeyRasmus Rodies12941353131010
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito12581381680000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen108412115181110
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske947110000000
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse11461095761020
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen746104840000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen1136951050000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov134482-393100-2
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen935811000100
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen1126851840100
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev93582420000
Rødovre IshockeyOsman King115382420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubEmil Faurholm935871470000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber1270793971010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLasse Sørensen121673630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg75271210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPeter Garver Danielsen134261210000
Gentofte StarsAsger Lindholm Jørgensen1242684551110
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen93361210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva70660000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen1023522210010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg1414561260000
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller92354840000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen103254840000
Gentofte StarsCarl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth1114551050000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad81450000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubVictor Gade44150000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg632551840100
Rødovre IshockeyLiam Svendsberget-Kruse92351210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubViggo Amelang144041210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonathan M. Jakshøj73142420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen813473760001
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup132240000000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen1022463341010
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen102241210000
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen101340000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Spuur Lønstrup52241210000
Rødovre IshockeyKristian Stilling Sørensen1004465631011
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup33144840000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Ingemann Larsen73140000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen103140000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen10213114391010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom1030373760001
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen122131224120000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Ragle100330000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal103030000000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Lykke Larsen42131210000
Gentofte StarsPhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen102131210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann91232420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead91230000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt50330000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Marklund11121210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJannik Sørensen1402253131010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen141122420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Bristorn1411273551010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Green81120000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik Winther Sørensen110222420000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen12202116472020
Gentofte StarsMartin Poulsen100220000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNikolaj Lindhardt60223630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubGustav Lykke Jonassen21120000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt802281680000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup90222420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas Jørgensen62020000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubFilip Marklund30110000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde11010000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Andersson101011210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlfred Høgh Hvolbøl Nielsen61011210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen20110000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als20111210000
Rødovre IshockeyAndrew Bjergstad40110000000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark11010000000
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno120112420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonathan Marseille Jakshøj31010000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSander Kofoed Büchert31011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubSilke Lave Glud10110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Koberg101013630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel1001161260000
Herlev Ishockey KlubVikctor Møgelvang101011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOscar Rensch Nielsen30000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubCasper Knudsen10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Thomsen10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen70003630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJakob Sonne Schrøder40001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg100001210000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen800042921010
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard10000000000
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss10001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubSimon Sjøgren20000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen20000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Romme Jakobsen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård10000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubCasper Bjerrre90002420000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyCarl Ulrik Hansen20000000000
Rødovre IshockeyBastian Mørch40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Nielsen70000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJonas Mortensen90001210000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich60000000000
Gentofte StarsMads Scheel Frederiksen50000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyEaston Brian Michael Lewicki 10000000000
-Anton Sepstrup Andersen10000000000
Gentofte StarsFinlay Gordon20002420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Lund Johansen10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMathias Rydahl90000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOskar Arends Damgaard80001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMarcus Krohn Borring60002420000
Gentofte StarsMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen20000000000
Rødovre IshockeyHjalte Ellekær30000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich70001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarcus petersen70001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Willemont300011000100
Herlev Ishockey KlubZakharias Jensen60000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties