Øst U15.1 2019-2020 Quick Stats


7

Teams

84

Games

83

Games completed

98,81

Completion %

79

Regulation

1

Overtime

3

GWS

Øst U15.1

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde1341266781680000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias I Larsen213925642420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen222231532420000
Rødovre IshockeyAndrew Bjergstad2322285071470000
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen1924244883470010
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva1820244451050000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard122519442420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubWilliam Kisbye1524153951050000
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen241524391210000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen232414381352110110
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov202512371250100110
Gentofte StarsAsger Lindholm Jørgensen191818361210000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich2114213581680000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal1818153351050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen1718153381680000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubViggo Amelang2210223291890000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen191516311232110100
Gentofte StarsFinlay Gordon141513283630000
Gentofte StarsLukas Scheffmann1416122861260000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMathias Rydahl2214132742630010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonathan Marseille Jakshøj14207274840000
Gentofte StarsPhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen231413274840000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito1315112642630010
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen131511262048190100
Rødovre IshockeyOsman King221412264840000
Gentofte StarsCarl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth231115261130100100
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber14161026113391100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLasse Sørensen2010142492680100
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg199142392680100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen24139221640150100
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen237152243130001
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad20121022104181010
KSF IshockeyRasmus Bach Madsen11165211210000
Rødovre IshockeyCarl Ulrik Hansen18119203630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup24128203630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt159101996470002
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss21136191020100000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg23810182420000
KSF IshockeyTobias Kammeyer13991861260000
KSF IshockeySebastian Coleman241171881680000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Dyresberg Bøckhaus22117183630000
GladsaxeOtto Bredmose20143172284172210
Gentofte StarsTobias Schønnemann Lindeneg20314171210000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Lykke Larsen201341771470000
KSF IshockeyCarl Johan Weise Sørensen2297162420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas Jørgensen21511161210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel2279161671131020
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn21781561260000
Gentofte StarsTobias Vogelius Andersen2287151210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Koberg22510151342110200
-Gustav Damgaard1868141569121020
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen1768144840000
Rødovre IshockeyHjalte Ellekær17113144840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMarcus Krohn Borring21761374050110
-Martin Poulsen1749130000000
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse11671361260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup2194134840000
Rødovre IshockeyKristian Stilling Sørensen21761371470000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikey Bergmann766120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTobias Selin Holmkvist2357121210000
Rødovre IshockeyLinus Rørth5661231420100
Rødovre IshockeyBastian Mørch23210122420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg21841261260000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Ekberg1939121210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark2365111877160011
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich23381196260120
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Andersson2274111210000
Rødovre IshockeyChristoffer Gondan Kande683112420000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen1747111210000
KSF IshockeyMark Ashu Buch1064100000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Bristorn17641053131010
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm1464103630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubCasper Bjerrre2255103630000
GladsaxeVictor Møgelvang20729114680300
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann173581210000
KSF IshockeySebastian Tholstrup234481020100000
Rødovre IshockeyMikkel Astrup173580000000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich193582420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJeppe Kramer154371210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubSimon Willemont1907785260020
Rødovre IshockeyNoah Faber Jakobsen83470000000
-Mikkel Molge33470000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen220771326130000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt191672420000
KSF IshockeyMatthias Skannerup1742691890000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTobias Bering153360000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård121560000000
KSF IshockeyAlfred Thylgård Nielsen1224671470000
Gentofte StarsGustav Wolff Jensen200661210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJannik Sørensen224261880151011
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen213361130100100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Green212463630000
Gentofte StarsTobias Guryca86062420000
Gentofte StarsFrederik Glud Sylvest150550000000
KSF IshockeySamuel Elias Rueløkke Holm Hansen1223573260010
GladsaxeMatthias Martlev Calmar Aagreen192352670250010
Gentofte StarsAndreas Obari Christensen141453630000
Gentofte StarsChristian Lindholt Hartmann53250000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJonas Wentzel201450000000
KSF IshockeyJulius Norup1322461260000
KSF IshockeyOskar Arends Damgaard222244840000
Rødovre IshockeyWilliam Bundgaard31341210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Nielsen53140000000
GladsaxeNicklai Mcpherran2213472260100
Gentofte StarsNanna Stricker212241020100000
KSF IshockeyJulius Ravnsted Hansen831462840200
Gentofte StarsMads Scheel Frederiksen130440000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Lund Johansen232134840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Marley Whitman210332420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Nedergaard Nielsen1412341630100
-Jonathan Merseille Jakshøj23031210000
-Jonathan Hansen181231342110200
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJulius Bønløkke22131210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJonas Mortensen130333630000
GladsaxeMikkel M Nikolajsen1330362050100
GladsaxeJulius Tonboe222131122110000
GladsaxeCasey Joshua Silverman Cassilver122131210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen171231210000
Gentofte StarsWilliam Rosenkrantz-Kavsmann202134840000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMikkel Daugaard 1412322501010
Herlev Ishockey KlubNadia Lykke Bertelsen91231210000
Rødovre IshockeyLoui Højsgaard Aller11120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPhillip Marcher10220000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Thomsen1802261260000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJakob Sonne Schrøder190220000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubGustav Rørth112021210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Møller Stolpe40220000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubThomas Sidney Truloff160221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlex Romme40220000000
KSF IshockeyMathias Bach Madsen122021210000
GladsaxeChristian Emil T. Muurbech122023630000
GladsaxeNoah Traantoft Kejser2111281680000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal60221210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAndreas Ekberg61123630000
Gentofte StarsSilja Frankdottir Engel Rasmussen71120000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarcus petersen230221210000
Rødovre IshockeyCornelius Ravnsted Hansen21010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubFrederik Bjørn Munk51010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Hemmer10110000000
KSF IshockeyAdam Persson31010000000
GladsaxeEdwin Snitker190114840000
KSF IshockeyAnton Hans Buchardt181013630000
Rødovre IshockeyMeick Fogdal60110000000
-Mille Sørensen70112420000
GladsaxeKarl Seier1201122210010
GladsaxeJosephine Wistisen171011210000
GladsaxeAlexander Håkansson1910191890000
Gladsaxerosa tonboe200110000000
KSF IshockeyArthur Adam41012420000
Gentofte StarsFlora Köhler71012420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubKasper Carl Dreier31010000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMads Hjelmsø100110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubWilliam linus plesne Poulsen100110000000
KSF IshockeyPhillip Bøje Lykholt30001210000
KSF IshockeyWilliam Ravn20001210000
GladsaxeLiv Bøgh Brøndberg30000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen10000000000
Gentofte StarsKipling Hedquist10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen210001210000
GladsaxeAlfred Koch30000000000
GladsaxeVictor Knifström Majgaard10000000000
KSF IshockeyCornelius Denkler80000000000
GladsaxeVictor Knifström Majgaard10000000000
Gentofte StarsFelix Hommel20000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Nielsen40000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Vincens Olsen10002420000
Gentofte StarsYi Chen (Ethan) Liu20000000000
GladsaxeVictor Knifström Majgaard10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyAlexander Wieseltier10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyCharlie Rafn10000000000
Gentofte StarsKaren Lilli Bergsagel10000000000
GladsaxeCarl Christiansen180002420000
GladsaxeVictor Hansen170000000000
GladsaxeSofus Kønigslied Jensen50000000000
GladsaxeVictor Liliendahl1900071470000
GladsaxeVictor Knifström Majgaard10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik W Falkengaard10001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubRasmus Gade40000000000
GladsaxeVictor Knifström Majgaard10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik W Falkengaard10001210000
KSF IshockeyAugust Bruhn Eriksen50003630000
Gentofte StarsAndreas Churchill10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik W Falkengaard10001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubCasper Petersen Weikop10001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubGustav Schadegg30001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Romme Jakobsen10000000000
Gentofte StarsAlbert Lopdrup-Hjoth20000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubCarl-Emil Drevfors10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik W Falkengaard10001210000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik W Falkengaard10001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties