U 17.1 Vest 2019-2020 Quick Stats


6

Teams

30

Games

28

Games completed

93,33

Completion %

22

Regulation

0

Overtime

6

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan101110211210000
AalborgMagnus Boesen97132071470000
HerningCarl Winding96131961260000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen9108183630000
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard10512170000000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen10125172420000
FrederikshavnKonstantin Yunin1088163630000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard987151554120300
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen995142420000
HerningAnil Øzbay949133630000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis958130000000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson657121210000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen975120000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe575121210000
EsbjergVictor Sand1065113630000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen9101113630000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad9831162050100
HerningPhilip Riisberg982103630000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup1018952630200
VojensTobias Svenson94593630000
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg103694840000
OdenseNicki Sørensen708873760001
HerningNikolaj Davidsen934771470000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen106174840000
VojensNicolai Andersen94370000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard63470000000
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann93471210000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen95272420000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick103471130100100
HerningMarcus Assentoft92463630000
HerningOliver Hertzberg942632420010
HerningSamuel Greguss933631420100
VojensMalte Diedrichsen915674341110
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen92461210000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund933681680000
AalborgNikolaj Boelsmann Kristensen61454840000
VojensOscar Rensch Nielsen61451210000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen102352420000
VojensGustav Brix914562050100
AalborgOliver Villadsen914531420100
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard50552420000
HerningCarl Hinge53251210000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen102242420000
HerningEnzo Kornum822463841001
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen92240000000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen92242420000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen813482761100
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen921342630010
VojensEspen Bak Salversen93031210000
VojensChristian Brix Glud912341630100
OdenseJonas Jakobsen921383470010
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko912352840010
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted90330000000
AalborgJakob Aarøe92133630000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen101232420000
AalborgKalle Thorsted912361551000
HerningMads Meyer902261260000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen101123630000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen101120000000
HerningHjalte Thomsen80221210000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin92022420000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning90221210000
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen101120000000
VojensKristian Biel91121210000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer920221210100
OdenseOliver Kristensen32021210000
FrederikshavnChris Meyer1011262050100
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup90111210000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt91010000000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen1010173551010
EsbjergPhilip Rubin50110000000
HerningMikkel Stauning61010000000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen80110000000
VojensEmil Magnussen90111210000
VojensKristian Iversen91012420000
VojensJonas Krabbe Christensen41011210000
HerningLukas Nordström81011210000
EsbjergTobias Ebener71010000000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen90112420000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard80110000000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen90111210000
AalborgMads Frederiksen30111210000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen91010000000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen81011210000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen41010000000
VojensMads Rossen10000000000
VojensMathias Jensen20000000000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen10002420000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen20000000000
-Marcell Petersen40000000000
OdenseChristian Egelund10001210000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen10000000000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen30000000000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen50000000000
HerningElias Stevn50000000000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen100001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther100002420000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen80000000000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen80000000000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen90002420000
VojensSofus Reinholdt90001210000
HerningChristian Tygesen70000000000
VojensAlexander Nielsen90000000000
VojensCarl Skovby Markersen80000000000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø900051050000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen10000000000
OdenseOskar Grossmann90001210000
OdenseGustav Falconer50000000000
OdenseMads Just Larsen90001210000
EsbjergLuke pereira50000000000
FrederikshavnVictor B Christensen800031420100
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro90002420000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach40000000000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen90000000000
AalborgMikkel Gordon20000000000
FrederikshavnLegolas Christensen100000000000
VojensHannah Aldous10000000000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel70001210000
EsbjergSebastian Bro20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties