U 17.1 Vest 2019-2020 Quick Stats


6

Teams

30

Games

30

Games completed

100

Completion %

24

Regulation

0

Overtime

6

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AalborgMagnus Boesen108152381680000
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan101110211210000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen10109193630000
HerningCarl Winding106131971470000
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard10512170000000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen10125172420000
-Konstantin Yunin1088163630000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen10106164840000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis1079160000000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard987151554120300
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe6105151210000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen1086140000000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen10104143630000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson7591451050000
HerningAnil Øzbay10491351050000
VojensTobias Svenson1048123630000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad10931262050100
EsbjergVictor Sand1065113630000
HerningPhilip Riisberg1082104840000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup1018952630200
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg103694840000
OdenseNicki Sørensen809994180001
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann104591210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen103581210000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen105382420000
HerningSamuel Greguss1044851840100
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen106174840000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick103471130100100
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen1052711000100
VojensMalte Diedrichsen1016784551110
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen102572420000
AalborgNikolaj Boelsmann Kristensen72574840000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund1043781680000
HerningMarcus Assentoft102573630000
HerningNikolaj Davidsen1034781680000
VojensNicolai Andersen94370000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard63470000000
VojensGustav Brix1015672260100
VojensChristian Brix Glud1015641630100
HerningOliver Hertzberg1042632420010
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen102352420000
VojensEspen Bak Salversen104151210000
VojensJonas Krabbe Christensen54152420000
AalborgOliver Villadsen1014531420100
HerningCarl Hinge63251210000
VojensOscar Rensch Nielsen61451210000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard50552420000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen102242420000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen1022483470010
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko1022452840010
AalborgJakob Aarøe102243630000
HerningHjalte Thomsen91342420000
HerningEnzo Kornum922486342011
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen813482761100
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen921342630010
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted90330000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen101232420000
AalborgMads Frederiksen41232420000
AalborgKalle Thorsted1012361551000
HerningMads Meyer902261260000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen101123630000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen101120000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin92022420000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning90221210000
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen101120000000
FrederikshavnChris Meyer1011262050100
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer1020231420100
VojensKristian Biel101121210000
VojensKristian Iversen101122420000
OdenseOliver Kristensen42022420000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach50222420000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt102020000000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen90220000000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen1010173551010
EsbjergPhilip Rubin50110000000
HerningMikkel Stauning61010000000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen11010000000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen51010000000
VojensCarl Skovby Markersen90110000000
OdenseOskar Grossmann100111210000
VojensEmil Magnussen100112420000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen100113630000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard90110000000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen100111210000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen101010000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup100112420000
HerningKasper Simonsen11010000000
HerningLukas Nordström91011210000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen100113630000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen91013630000
EsbjergTobias Ebener71010000000
-Marcell Petersen40000000000
OdenseChristian Egelund10001210000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen10000000000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen50000000000
HerningElias Stevn50000000000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen100001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther100002420000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen80000000000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen80000000000
FrederikshavnVictor B Christensen800031420100
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro90002420000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen90000000000
-Legolas Christensen100000000000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen10000000000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen20000000000
VojensAlexander Nielsen100000000000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø1000051050000
VojensJens Zion10000000000
OdenseMads Just Larsen100001210000
VojensHannah Aldous10000000000
AalborgMikkel Gordon30000000000
VojensMads Rossen10000000000
VojensMathias Jensen20000000000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel70001210000
EsbjergSebastian Bro20000000000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen10002420000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen20000000000
VojensSofus Reinholdt90001210000
HerningChristian Tygesen70000000000
OdenseGustav Falconer50000000000
EsbjergLuke pereira50000000000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen30000000000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties