U20 ØST 2018-2019 Quick Stats


5

Teams

40

Games

40

Games completed

100

Completion %

38

Regulation

2

Overtime

0

GWS

U20 ØST

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HvidovreSebastian Sørensen1414274181971000
HvidovreNikita Ahtonovs121418322420000
GentofteJesper Bøgh Horsted151117283630000
GentofteNicklas Jensen159182741630100
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke151016263630000
GentofteAndreas Stenberg Sørensen13109193630000
HvidovreMikkel Hansen132161874550101
HvidovreChristian Juhl Thunbo101531893470200
GentofteNoah Samsøe1551217103680200
HerlevAnders Mortensen1688163630000
RødovreMarcus Almquist131151693971010
GentofteSimon Bergsagel8114152420000
HerlevMagnus Carlsen1178153630000
RødovreMagnus Lykke Jonassen1377143630000
RødovreJens Grønbech Petersen138614103680200
HerlevSimon S. Golbert123101381680000
HerlevFrederik L. Kaels1058132420000
HvidovreSimon Aasmul1166124840000
HvidovreMikkel Skjellerup14012123630000
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen152101253131010
HvidovreMagnus Munkholm1657122420000
RødovreChristoffer Frænell1174112420000
HerlevMax Vilstrup Olesen1338113630000
GentofteJanus Andersen1065114840000
HerlevMaksim Popovic9651151050000
HerlevMats K. Haurum13461032711010
HvidovreLukas Ø. Petersen14551073551010
RødovreMagnus Galby154593630000
GentoftePeter Lauritzen146393630000
RungstedWilliam Nistrup Madsen34482420000
HerlevOliver Reuter535832920001
HerlevAsger Blicher Petersen643761260000
HvidovreSebastian Juul Zacher34371210000
RødovreMikkel Eksing1307751050000
RødovrePhilip Petersen132574840000
HvidovreLasse L. Carlsen843796052020
RungstedEmil Hecht Petersen1443762050100
HvidovreJerry Välipirtti1534762050100
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen113362420000
HerlevPierre Lyhne Nørager163363630000
HerlevMads Thorsen152461538140100
HerlevSebastian V Hersbro1624651050000
-Rasmus Simonsen742612500001
GentofteBenjamin Møller154263630000
RungstedMikkel William Mohr1342631420100
RødovreMagnus Molge33250000000
HvidovreMathias Lehmann Hansen23250000000
RødovreSebastian Niebling121454840000
RødovreGustav Lund Jensen102350000000
RødovreKasper Larsen101452420000
RødovreMalte Kring Andersen150553630000
RødovreHarald Stromberg73251210000
GentofteGustav Hundevad150553630000
HvidovreFrederik Johannesen133254840000
HvidovreDaniel Petersen111342420000
HerlevJonas Møldrup Hansen162244840000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen42241210000
RungstedNicolai Harries Andersen822471470000
RungstedOliver True13140000000
RødovreDavid Elmlund123141130100100
RødovreAlexander Kruse72240000000
RungstedTobias Lundbye Wildhagen1213451050000
HvidovreOliver Thomsen142243630000
RødovreNicolai Rother Amondsen141231210000
HerlevKasper Melberg Hansen122133630000
RungstedViktor Bergqvist1212371470000
RødovreSebastian Vesterø Uldal61121210000
HerlevSilke Lave Glud121121210000
HerlevVictor Pihl Qvist811282470100
HerlevKasper Nørland Kølle160224840000
RødovreHilmar Benedikt Sverrisson22021210000
RungstedAmanda Normann Refsgaard110220000000
GentofteViktor Saaby Jakobsen60221210000
RungstedCarl Almlund101120000000
HvidovreRasmus Jacobsen20112420000
HvidovreMalthe Stenild10110000000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller101012420000
RødovreNikolai Luplau11010000000
GentofteBenjamin Lie30112420000
HerlevMagnus Koch10110000000
HvidovreWilliam Back1201161260000
GentoftePatrick Fugl71011210000
GentofteChristian Wibroe Rasmussen130112420000
GentofteAndreas Sejerø Golbert121013630000
RungstedMagnus Normann Refsgaard20111210000
GentofteGustav Gordon Edwards80110000000
RungstedEmil Ricka1101123500101
GentofteVladimir Baran910162840200
RungstedBjørn Pontoppidan110111210000
RungstedKristian Berlin31010000000
RungstedPeter Mohr120112420000
RungstedGustav Brix1010151840100
RungstedChristian Brix Glud101013630000
GladsaxeChristian Sandholm10000000000
GladsaxeMads Paaske10002420000
GladsaxeJulie Henriksen10000000000
GladsaxeOliver Toth Nielsen10000000000
GladsaxeEmil Tonboe10001210000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall10000000000
GladsaxeLinus Andersen10000000000
GladsaxeRasmus J Svenningsen10002420000
GladsaxeTobias Adeler10000000000
RungstedHugo Tvede Granzow10000000000
GladsaxeMartin Street10000000000
GladsaxeJohannes Frederik Schmidt10000000000
GentofteChristoffer Gahrn10000000000
GentofteAxel Rye Møller70002420000
HerlevKristine Melberg Hansen70001210000
HerlevRasmus R. Friis10000000000
RødovreAnton Als10000000000
RødovreRasmus Lykke Jonassen20000000000
RungstedBertram Jelert Kristensen20000000000
GentofteChristoffer Møller-Nielsen20000000000
GentofteVictor Ørskov Reese20001210000
HerlevChristoffer Gath100011000100
GentofteNicolaj Illum Voldmester50000000000
RungstedOscar Winther Schulze10002420000
GentofteTobias Stricker600062840200
HvidovreVictor Cubars10000000000
GentofteKristian Poulsen Esmark60000000000
RødovreLasse Mortensen20001210000
Rødovremattias outzen30000000000
RødovreConrad Schmidt60001210000
RødovreAlex Haunstoft80000000000
GentofteAlbert Ugilt Kehler30000000000
GentofteJohan Wimberley Thomsen130001210000
GentofteAlexander Flecks Sørensen120001210000
RungstedOscar Pino110001210000
RungstedMads Sverker Nilsson80000000000
RungstedGustav Fallkenstjerne Beck40001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties