Kvinder 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

24

Games

23

Games completed

95,83

Completion %

22

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

Kvinder

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen92611370000000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg7239320000000
AalborgSimone Jacquet10226282420000
OdenseDorthe Hansen121017273630000
-Karina Anisimova121214264840000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters71313262420000
OdenseFie Jespersen1215102551050000
AalborgEmma Jensen11134171020100000
OdenseLea H.Y.H Hansen949130000000
SilkeborgMichelle Foldager1193122420000
OdenseCaroline Rode1265113630000
-Sarah Stauning1083110000000
AalborgAnne Rosendal1065111210000
-Emilie Svendsen946100000000
SilkeborgAnn-Louise Lind10731071470000
SilkeborgMichelle Ann Feighery746103630000
SilkeborgLiv Fjordbak Hansen427951840100
AalborgNatasja Flarup Holm114260000000
OdenseMy Lau111452420000
OdenseFrederikke Raarup Andersen62351210000
AalborgMaiken Kristine Nielsen111450000000
OdenseMejse Andrea Holm Jørgensen93140000000
OdenseCecilie Jørgensen72240000000
-Maria Louise Boni Drengsgaard913431420100
SilkeborgMette Kirkegaard Knudsen101341210000
AalborgKamilla Karina Kristensen82241210000
SilkeborgMarlene Hald Mikkelsen101230000000
SilkeborgKathrine Lind80333921000
SilkeborgDebbie Lystlund Andersen62133630000
AalborgSofie Boni Drengsgaard111230000000
SilkeborgEmilie Højfeldt81231210000
OdenseMalene Skovbakke50221210000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
OdenseCecilie Damgaard Hansen82023630000
OdenseCaroline Raarup Andersen60220000000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
AalborgMaria Richelsen Jensen42020000000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
AalborgMaja Haubenreisser81121210000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
OdenseMille Kieler Jensen30220000000
AalborgMichelle Kristine Manstrup Philipsen91121210000
AalborgCathrine Bruun Svendsen82022420000
AalborgMette wiis Kjærulff80220000000
HerningRikke G. Jensen91014840000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard40111210000
AalborgIda Pindstrup Søndergaard20110000000
HerningTrine Starup101012420000
-Hannah Aldous20110000000
AalborgEmilie Lassen1101151050000
AalborgAnne Ribergaard Toribio901151050000
SilkeborgEmilie Lind Christensen110113630000
HerningHanne Sandberg120003630000
HerningCatarina Henrigue50000000000
HerningMie sandberg120002420000
HerningLouise Merrild Frandsen90000000000
HerningJeanette Emborg60001210000
HerningNicole Do70002420000
HerningSophie Nicoline Jensen70001210000
HerningMalou Lehmann90003630000
HerningCelina Dalsgaard Jensen60000000000
OdenseFreja Hammerich50001210000
HerningLykke Egeriis90000000000
HerningBirgitte Kjøller Pedersen100001210000
HerningSara Høst70000000000
HerningCamilla Hvid20001210000
AalborgMaria Pindstrup Søndergaard10000000000
AalborgMaibritt Christensen50000000000
OdenseKirstine Borregaard Brandt10000000000
HerningSheena Parling20000000000
OdenseAndrea Blicher Mortensen10000000000
OdenseCilje Dolberg20000000000
HerningLone Jessen70001210000
HerningNaja Falsig Tordrup Rosenkvist80000000000
HerningMary Adrianne Madsen50002420000
HerningAnika Schunck Jakobsen90002420000
HerningLærke Langhoff90002420000
HerningTiffanie Sørensen20000000000
AalborgLouisa Rasmussen50000000000
SilkeborgAnne Sofie Jørgensen40000000000
SilkeborgMaria Thor Lauritsen90000000000
AalborgFrederikke Matzen110000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties