U 17.2 vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

30

Games

29

Games completed

96,67

Completion %

27

Regulation

0

Overtime

2

GWS

U 17.2 vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard71415294840000
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard91013230000000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen91210224840000
AalborgMagnus Boesen9891762050100
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen71061683761010
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan787150000000
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen7114151210000
-Anton Ibman Stenbakken678154840000
HerningNikolaj Davidsen887154840000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer8861462050100
HerningCarl Winding9410142420000
FrederikshavnKonstantin Yunin776132420000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg6751251050000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen775120000000
HerningTobias Pedersen884123630000
HerningCarl Hinge875124840000
-Mads Borup8381181680000
OdenseOliver Højgaard773103630000
HerningAnil Øzbay837101210000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen83694840000
AalborgKalle Thorsted84371210000
-Lukas Lundgaard Thomsen94373630000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard74372420000
HerningHjalte Thomsen91673630000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup94371210000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund724653921110
-Carl London524631420100
AalborgLucas Riis Bach74262420000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen74261210000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen72350000000
HerningMarcus Assentoft82352420000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt82352420000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen823572260100
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe12350000000
-Sander Kofoed53253630000
HerningMads Meyer614541630100
-Vilhelm Rathje732563341010
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen8325136391210
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen93252420000
VojensKristian Biel102352420000
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg93142420000
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro83141210000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick82242420000
FrederikshavnChris Meyer913462050100
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad53141210000
OdenseTjalfe Bank92242420000
FrederikshavnValters Alans Miska32240000000
VojensJacob Albæk51342420000
HerningOliver Hertzberg42242420000
HerningEnzo Kornum722441630100
-Benjamin Andersson73143630000
-Conrad Ahlberg13141210000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen712371761000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard63031210000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen1003321210100
AalborgJakob Aarøe912362050100
OdenseChristian Egelund703351050000
OdenseOskar Grossmann80334840000
HerningMarcus Madsen81230000000
HerningElias Stevn71230000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup91231210000
OdenseNicki Sørensen312341630100
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann92131210000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen53031210000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel92134840000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen21232420000
VojensKristian Iversen1021342630010
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen83030000000
EsbjergTobias Ebener72130000000
EsbjergMagnus Kjøgx73030000000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen30223630000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer71123630000
FrederikshavnNoah Thomsen42023630000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen90223630000
HerningAndrew Westfall30220000000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz31120000000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen60221210000
AalborgOliver Villadsen70221210000
VojensChristian Malle70221501000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen71121210000
VojensElias Traneskov40220000000
VojensEmil Magnussen81121210000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen802222210010
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen902251050000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen81122420000
VojensTobias Svenson21011210000
AalborgDaniel Yin71010000000
AalborgMikkel Agervig91011210000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson10112420000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen10111210000
OdenseLasse Kirk50110000000
AalborgMads Frederiksen10110000000
-Marcus Dideriksen Laurie50111210000
OdensePhilip G. Løfqvist60111210000
VojensMathias Magnussen701131420100
-Silas Drastrup60112420000
FrederikshavnSebastian B. Christensen61013630000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov70111210000
AalborgDanni Bøgh Thomsen10110000000
-Marcus Luca Heyn Larsen40110000000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen50110000000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen50112420000
VojensEspen Bak Salversen21010000000
OdenseRune Blicher Petersen501132711010
OdenseLasse Kirk50110000000
EsbjergMikkel Olsen81011210000
VojensNicolai Andersen71011210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther91012420000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie61011210000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin90110000000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen10000000000
FrederikshavnVictor B Christensen800051050000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen30000000000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen400051840100
OdenseNikolaj Engel Petersen30000000000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers10000000000
FrederikshavnOscar Christiansen20000000000
FrederikshavnNichlas Madsen10001210000
OdenseEmil Hofmann Ibsen20002420000
VojensCasper Berg30004840000
HerningMikkel Stauning10000000000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen10000000000
HerningLukas Nordström10000000000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen10000000000
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen80000000000
EsbjergVictor Berg10000000000
VojensEmil Warming40001210000
AalborgVictor Hjort10000000000
-Marcus W Lind20000000000
AalborgJonas Østergaard40000000000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen700063341010
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen80002420000
VojensMarcell Petersen40000000000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø90000000000
VojensHannah Aldous90000000000
EsbjergJesper Dalgaard20000000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin800051840100
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen80000000000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning70000000000
VojensMathias Jensen40000000000
EsbjergFrederik Abildgaard10000000000
VojensMads Rossen90001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties