U 17.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


5

Teams

60

Games

31

Games completed

51,67

Completion %

29

Regulation

1

Overtime

1

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe92092993761200
HerningLukas Bang111792693680010
VojensAnton Christiansen141311242270200110
VojensJeppe Müller11913223630000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson111181992680100
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum10991851050000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard 94141861260000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad11891773260010
EsbjergVictor Sand11981761260000
VojensTobias Svenson1479161224120000
VojensConrad Ahlberg1396154840000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg117815114391010
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen1378151347111010
VojensCasper Berg1468141873141210
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1368141875151020
AalborgMagnus Boesen11681481680000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen11211131653141010
HerningCarl Winding1185131210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen1248122420000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen1393121768140210
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard1165114840000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen12561131420100
VojensJonas Borring Hansen1437104840000
VojensMarcus W Lind14371071470000
HerningFrederik Kanlund13641092680100
HerningAnil Øzbay13281061260000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach112791210000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram113693630000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen145381210000
HerningLaurits Schultze134482420000
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen1326861260000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen 82571661131110
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen816793971010
HerningEnzo Kornum1343719101131320
VojensBenjamin Andersson122462420000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen114264840000
OdenseOliver Højgaard1251663550001
OdenseTjalfe Bank134261210000
OdenseLasse Haugaard93251556130110
HerningCarl Hinge1332521210100
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen1105584260110
VojensVictor Berg100443630000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund1113461260000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer813443130001
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen84041210000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen131342420000
OdenseNicki Sørensen1213472260100
VojensSander Kofoed9303108052030
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen101230000000
AalborgMads Frederiksen41230000000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen112132420000
HerningTobias Pedersen1221353631001
VojensCarl London130221245101010
VojensMalte Diedrichsen1120251050000
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen140221210000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov911222710001
OdenseMaria Holm Peters702221210100
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen110223630000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen920275841011
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer81124840000
HerningMarcus Assentoft81120000000
HerningMads Meyer1102264131110
HerningOliver Hertzberg81013630000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg80111210000
AalborgMikkel Agervig101011210000
VojensEmil Magnussen140112420000
AalborgJakob Aarøe110113630000
AalborgDaniel Buus Gravesen100112420000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen110110000000
EsbjergMikkel Olsen1001181680000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen1110161260000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen10101104680110
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen70113630000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard111014840000
HerningMarcus Madsen50113630000
HerningNikolaj Davidsen91014840000
OdenseOskar Grossmann101012420000
VojensNicolai Andersen10000000000
VojensKristian Biel10000000000
OdenseNikolaj Engel Petersen10001210000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000
VojensMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen60003630000
AalborgOliver Villadsen100001210000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø70000000000
VojensVilhelm Rathje120002420000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers90000000000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen500054130101
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen20000000000
OdenseChristian Egelund900053340001
OdensePhilip G. Løfqvist70002420000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup100001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther70000000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin70000000000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie110001210000
OdenseRune Blicher Petersen50000000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup30000000000
HerningAndrew Westfall60001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties