U 17.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

36

Games

36

Games completed

100

Completion %

32

Regulation

1

Overtime

3

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe16271542126181210
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson181918371436130100
AalborgMagnus Boesen181318311122110000
VojensAnton Christiansen171312252270200110
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad181114251140100010
VojensJeppe Müller148162461260000
VojensCasper Berg161012221538140100
VojensTobias Svenson17139221538140100
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen1711102131420100
HerningLukas Bang101192093680010
HerningCarl Winding161372041630100
HerningFrederik Brændgaard106131951050000
HerningAnil Øzbay176131981680000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen15613191773141020
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum10991851050000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen1889171653141010
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen18981723101181220
EsbjergVictor Sand11981761260000
HerningFrederik Kanlund16107171232110100
-Marcus W Lind183131693971010
-Conrad Ahlberg15106161020100000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1669151653141010
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen18410142420000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer15681473760001
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen1849131352110110
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen11211131653141010
AalborgLucas Riis Bach1648122420000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg1474112369220001
OdenseOliver Højgaard16921174841101
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard17651151050000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen18471171470000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen13371023106181211
HerningNikolaj Davidsen15731051050000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram113693630000
-Laurits Schultze133582420000
HerningMads Meyer17268115472110
HerningEnzo Kornum1835821105151320
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen163472420000
OdenseTjalfe Bank173363630000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen164260000000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov1433632920001
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen114264840000
HerningTobias Pedersen165054840000
HerningCarl Hinge1823541630100
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen16145104680110
-Sander Kofoed13415118761130
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund1714581680000
-Benjamin Andersson111450000000
HerningMarcus Madsen120444840000
HerningHjalte Thomsen40440000000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen1104494970101
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen1704451050000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen84041210000
AalborgMads Frederiksen41230000000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen1721361260000
OdenseLasse Haugaard142131836180000
-Vilhelm Rathje132132420000
OdenseOskar Grossmann141232420000
OdenseNicki Sørensen17033124890300
VojensChristian Malle530322501010
VojensMalte Diedrichsen1721391890000
HerningMarcus Assentoft151230000000
-Carl London14033125391110
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen1411241921100
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg100223630000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen110223630000
AalborgMikkel Agervig171121210000
-Marcus Luca Heyn Larsen1311295260210
OdenseMaria Holm Peters50110000000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard15011104181010
HerningOliver Hertzberg1110151050000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer111014840000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø100110000000
VojensEmil Magnussen1601122210010
VojensKristian Iversen20111210000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen1210198342021
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen1601141630100
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen150110000000
EsbjergMikkel Olsen1001181680000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen1110161260000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen10101104680110
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen70113630000
AalborgJakob Aarøe1701152840010
VojensNicolai Andersen10000000000
OdenseNikolaj Engel Petersen10001210000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen10000000000
OdenseRune Blicher Petersen40000000000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers90000000000
HerningAndrew Westfall50001210000
OdenseChristian Egelund1200043130001
OdensePhilip G. Løfqvist1100044711020
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup30000000000
VojensKristian Biel30000000000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup100001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther70000000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin70000000000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie110001210000
EsbjergVictor Berg80004840000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt20000000000
AalborgOliver Villadsen160001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties