U 17.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


5

Teams

60

Games

16

Games completed

26,67

Completion %

14

Regulation

1

Overtime

1

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HerningLukas Bang71271932420010
VojensAnton Christiansen7671392680100
HerningFrederik Brændgaard 547113630000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson6641072260100
VojensCasper Berg7551072260100
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen62810114391010
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe481941921100
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum54592420000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen52791210000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad626832420010
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen635883761010
EsbjergVictor Sand64482420000
VojensConrad Ahlberg75271210000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg643753131010
VojensJeppe Müller42460000000
VojensMarcus W Lind73364840000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard64261210000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen72461210000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen651692680100
VojensJonas Borring Hansen73253630000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen51453630000
AalborgMagnus Boesen61453630000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen 72351661131110
EsbjergJoachim Bertram62351210000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen71340000000
HerningFrederik Kanlund731462050100
HerningCarl Winding52240000000
HerningEnzo Kornum7224125890210
HerningAnil Øzbay71344840000
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen704451050000
OdenseLasse Haugaard63141250100110
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen44040000000
VojensVictor Berg30333630000
VojensTobias Svenson703361260000
HerningCarl Hinge730321210100
OdenseOliver Højgaard530353340001
OdenseTjalfe Bank63031210000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach60220000000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund60221210000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer411243130001
VojensSander Kofoed420242630010
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov511222710001
HerningLaurits Schultze72022420000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen61123630000
OdenseNicki Sørensen61123630000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen502241630100
OdenseMaria Holm Peters401121210100
HerningMarcus Assentoft30110000000
VojensBenjamin Andersson61011210000
VojensCarl London701151050000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen51010000000
AalborgJakob Aarøe60112420000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen51012420000
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen70111210000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard51012420000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen70111210000
HerningMads Meyer70112420000
HerningOliver Hertzberg71013630000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen51013630000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg50111210000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer30111210000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen60113630000
EsbjergMikkel Olsen50113630000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen60111210000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen610151050000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen410122710001
VojensNicolai Andersen10000000000
VojensKristian Biel10000000000
OdenseNikolaj Engel Petersen10001210000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000
VojensMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen30003630000
OdensePhilip G. Løfqvist30000000000
HerningAndrew Westfall50001210000
AalborgMikkel Agervig60001210000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers50000000000
AalborgOliver Villadsen60001210000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen300054130101
VojensVilhelm Rathje70001210000
VojensEmil Magnussen70000000000
AalborgDaniel Buus Gravesen50001210000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen60000000000
HerningTobias Pedersen700053631001
HerningNikolaj Davidsen30001210000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen50000000000
OdenseChristian Egelund500043130001
OdenseOskar Grossmann40002420000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup60001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther50000000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin30000000000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie60000000000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen40001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties