U 17.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


4

Teams

36

Games

28

Games completed

77,78

Completion %

25

Regulation

0

Overtime

3

GWS

U 17.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe13221133103971200
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson151613291232110100
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad15101323103890010
AalborgMagnus Boesen15914231020100000
HerningLukas Bang101192093680010
VojensAnton Christiansen12119201964170110
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum10991851050000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen148101831420100
EsbjergVictor Sand11981761260000
VojensJeppe Müller989174840000
HerningFrederik Kanlund15106161232110100
VojensCasper Berg1269151334120100
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen1487151347111010
HerningCarl Winding13961541630100
HerningFrederik Brændgaard8410144840000
VojensConrad Ahlberg12951451050000
HerningAnil Øzbay14410144840000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen11211131653141010
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen1249131245101010
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen1476131870150210
VojensTobias Svenson1156111122110000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard15651151050000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen1447112420000
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen15381172260100
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1155101449121010
VojensMarcus W Lind12371061260000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg1173101734170000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen1037101865151110
EsbjergJoachim Bertram113693630000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach142792420000
HerningLaurits Schultze133582420000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen143472420000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer1225773760001
HerningNikolaj Davidsen125274840000
HerningEnzo Kornum1534720103141320
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen114264840000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen1215661260000
OdenseOliver Højgaard1242664631101
HerningMads Meyer14246105262110
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen123250000000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov1132522710001
OdenseTjalfe Bank133252420000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen1214594470110
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen84041210000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund1513461260000
HerningCarl Hinge1522431420100
AalborgMads Frederiksen41230000000
AalborgDaniel Buus Gravesen1403351050000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen132134840000
HerningTobias Pedersen143033630000
HerningMarcus Madsen90333630000
HerningMarcus Assentoft131230000000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen110223630000
VojensBenjamin Andersson80220000000
VojensCarl London1002293971010
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg90223630000
AalborgMikkel Agervig141121210000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen802294970101
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen1111241921100
OdenseLasse Haugaard101121326130000
OdenseNicki Sørensen1302283260200
EsbjergMikkel Olsen1001181680000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen1110161260000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen10101104680110
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen70113630000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters50110000000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen120110000000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer91013630000
VojensMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen710151840100
VojensMalte Diedrichsen1110151050000
VojensSander Kofoed710165131020
VojensEmil Magnussen120111210000
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen120112420000
AalborgJakob Aarøe140114840000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard1401183761010
HerningOliver Hertzberg81014840000
OdenseOskar Grossmann101012420000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen1110198342021
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10000000000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup100001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther70000000000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin70000000000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie110001210000
VojensNicolai Andersen10000000000
VojensKristian Biel10000000000
OdenseNikolaj Engel Petersen10001210000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen10000000000
OdenseRune Blicher Petersen40000000000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers90000000000
VojensVilhelm Rathje90002420000
HerningAndrew Westfall50001210000
OdenseChristian Egelund900032920001
VojensVictor Berg80004840000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø60000000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup30000000000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt10000000000
HerningHjalte Thomsen10000000000
AalborgOliver Villadsen140001210000
OdensePhilip G. Løfqvist80001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties