U 15.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

55

Games completed

91,67

Completion %

49

Regulation

2

Overtime

4

GWS

U 15.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard193620563630000
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan172628543630000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen173210421938190000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen1923194252840010
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard1917203761260000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach1924113511000100
FrederikshavnKalle Thorsted182015351122110000
HerningHjalte Thomsen1821133481680000
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg191024341326130000
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted1910223281680000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen171215273630000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen181212241334120100
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen189142351840100
OdenseJonas Jakobsen18417211546130200
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen1810919102890100
EsbjergThomas Mondrup181081892680100
VojensKristian Biel171171882470100
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick18612181130100100
FrederikshavnChris Meyer19135181326130000
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro196111782470100
AalborgOliver Villadsen184121661260000
EsbjergTobias Ebener15581351840100
HerningChristian Stensfeldt171121381680000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer15671362050100
VojensNicolai Andersen1448120000000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin18841261260000
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen19571261260000
AalborgEspen Bak Salversen186511103890010
OdenseOskar Grossmann176511125391110
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen1456113630000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen1847112420000
AalborgMickey Bech1992114840000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup1837103630000
FrederikshavnOscar Christiansen1837103630000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken364104840000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen1772952840010
VojensKristian Iversen1754963550001
AalborgTobias Villadsen1536922210010
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann155383630000
HerningChristian Tygesen85380000000
AalborgMikkel Gordon195381020100000
EsbjergKalle B Winther18077115680210
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin1843785341210
HerningElias Stevn1816781680000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen1634761260000
AalborgDaniel Yin205271210000
VojensMathias Jensen141563630000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen192462420000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen165161501000
VojensHannah Aldous1524632420010
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen182462420000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen1824651050000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel201562420000
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen200660000000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen1814581680000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning1823592680100
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen1932574050110
AalborgMagnus Agerbo Jakobsen2023571470000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen182241210000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt173142420000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen152244840000
VojensJens Zion1613451050000
VojensSimon Kremmling161343630000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen112243630000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard161343630000
VojensAlexander Nielsen161231140100010
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen181232420000
EsbjergRasmus Hug181234840000
VojensMarcell Petersen1721361260000
HerningKasper Simonsen172130000000
HerningMikkel Stauning172131210000
HerningMathias Bach170333630000
HerningKristiyan Doychev182133630000
AalborgDanni Bøgh Thomsen1930371470000
HerningSebastian Daugaard121123630000
VojensFrederik Hansen71121210000
VojensElias Traneskov1511271470000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen180222420000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen122020000000
EsbjergSebastian Bro152020000000
OdenseEmil Hofmann Ibsen121123630000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen171121210000
VojensLasse Grevsen160222420000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen181122420000
HerningLukas Nordström180222420000
HerningMalthe Poulsen181121210000
VojensFrederik Sonne131120000000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz1402262840200
OdenseOliver Kristensen90224840000
VojensAndreas Peter Rakuscinec51010000000
FrederikshavnMorten Vajhøj21010000000
OdenseHåkon Teis Holm Jørgensen81012420000
EsbjergMagnus Kjøgx141014840000
OdenseAlbert Grossmann100111210000
OdenseOliver Odgaard150113630000
VojensChristoffer Bosak160113630000
HerningTobias Bosse181013630000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen1801191890000
HerningVentsislav Doychev180110000000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als150112420000
OdenseMads Enemark1701161260000
OdenseGustav Falconer80112420000
OdenseViktor Valdemar Fibiger Ramsrud90113630000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen1701151050000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech1901161260000
FrederikshavnAdam M. Larsen180112420000
AalborgVictor Hjort190110000000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen1901131420100
AalborgOtto Haue10000000000
OdenseJulius Eckardt10000000000
HerningFrederik Bach50000000000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen40000000000
OdenseTimothy S. Schenk-Schoenhals40002420000
EsbjergFrederik Nikolajsen10000000000
OdenseCecilie Damgaard Hansen50000000000
FrederikshavnSimon Klingenberg10000000000
AalborgJonas Østergaard190003630000
EsbjergFilippa Enevoldsen140000000000
VojensOliver Nielsen20000000000
VojensRasmus Olesen40000000000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel10001210000
FrederikshavnNoah Winther Christensen90001210000
OdenseMads Just Larsen180001145100001
AalborgGustav Nørgaard20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties