U 15.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

41

Games completed

68,33

Completion %

37

Regulation

1

Overtime

3

GWS

U 15.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard132514393630000
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan111520352420000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach172410340000000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard1716173361260000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen131513280000000
FrederikshavnKalle Thorsted1215102561260000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen11175221224120000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen168142251840100
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted13615214840000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen16129211334120100
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg136142091890000
HerningHjalte Thomsen131271971470000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup161081892680100
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro134111562050100
FrederikshavnChris Meyer13114151122110000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen16781592680100
AalborgOliver Villadsen164111551050000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen1176131210000
VojensKristian Biel1294134840000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick12381172260100
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken264103630000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen1146102420000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt12821061260000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin16641061260000
VojensNicolai Andersen1046100000000
AalborgMickey Bech1691102420000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen11459102890100
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen152792420000
AalborgEspen Bak Salversen1654983470010
EsbjergTobias Ebener1335851840100
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen1335851050000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen1671852840010
AalborgTobias Villadsen1335822210010
AalborgMikkel Gordon1653891890000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer114372420000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup133471210000
VojensKristian Iversen124374840000
HerningElias Stevn1315671470000
EsbjergKalle B Winther1606685050210
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen170660000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen1332574050110
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin1623585341210
EsbjergSebastian Skovning1623582470100
AalborgMikkel Bärtel171452420000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen171451210000
VojensMathias Jensen100551210000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen102244840000
OdenseOskar Grossmann1122494761110
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt133142420000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen132240000000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen1613471470000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard141343630000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen113140000000
VojensHannah Aldous1113422210010
AalborgDaniel Yin173141210000
AalborgMagnus Agerbo Jakobsen1722471470000
FrederikshavnOscar Christiansen131233630000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen161231210000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen101232420000
VojensSimon Kremmling111232420000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz70221210000
HerningChristian Tygesen31120000000
HerningLukas Nordström130222420000
HerningMalthe Poulsen131121210000
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann91121210000
HerningKristiyan Doychev132023630000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen102020000000
EsbjergSebastian Bro132020000000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen160222420000
EsbjergRasmus Hug160224840000
AalborgDanni Bøgh Thomsen1620261260000
VojensMarcell Petersen121124840000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen121121210000
VojensAlexander Nielsen1202263050010
VojensLasse Grevsen120222420000
VojensAndreas Peter Rakuscinec51010000000
OdenseGustav Falconer40111210000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als90111210000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen71012420000
HerningKasper Simonsen121010000000
HerningMikkel Stauning131010000000
HerningMathias Bach130113630000
OdenseMads Enemark100113630000
HerningSebastian Daugaard100112420000
HerningVentsislav Doychev130110000000
OdenseViktor Valdemar Fibiger Ramsrud40111210000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen110113630000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen160112420000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen120114840000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech130113630000
EsbjergMagnus Kjøgx121014840000
FrederikshavnMorten Vajhøj21010000000
FrederikshavnAdam M. Larsen120110000000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen1301131420100
VojensChristoffer Bosak120111210000
VojensElias Traneskov1210161260000
VojensJens Zion110114840000
VojensFrederik Sonne101010000000
AalborgVictor Hjort160110000000
AalborgOtto Haue10000000000
OdenseJulius Eckardt10000000000
HerningFrederik Bach50000000000
HerningJesper Bang Olesen40000000000
OdenseHåkon Teis Holm Jørgensen60001210000
OdenseEmil Hofmann Ibsen70002420000
FrederikshavnNoah Winther Christensen70001210000
OdenseCecilie Damgaard Hansen 30000000000
OdenseTimothy S. Schenk-Schoenhals40002420000
HerningTobias Bosse130003630000
OdenseAlbert Grossmann70000000000
OdenseOliver Kristensen30001210000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen130001210000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen1300091890000
OdenseOliver Odgaard100003630000
OdenseMads Just Larsen1100061260000
VojensRasmus Olesen20000000000
EsbjergFilippa Enevoldsen130000000000
EsbjergFrederik Nikolajsen10000000000
AalborgJonas Østergaard170003630000
VojensFrederik Hansen40001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties