U 15.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

60

Games completed

100

Completion %

54

Regulation

2

Overtime

4

GWS

U 15.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard203921603630000
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan182728553630000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen193614502040200000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen2026224852840010
AalborgKalle Thorsted192118391122110000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard1917203761260000
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg201025351326130000
HerningHjalte Thomsen2021143591890000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach1924113511000100
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted2010243481680000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen191617333630000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen201612281436130100
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen201213251232110100
OdenseJonas Jakobsen20420241750150200
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen189142351840100
EsbjergThomas Mondrup20111021102890100
VojensKristian Biel201282082470100
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick19712191232110100
FrederikshavnChris Meyer20145191326130000
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro206111782470100
AalborgOliver Villadsen184121661260000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt191231591890000
-Anton Ibman Stenbakken4104144840000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer17771482470100
EsbjergTobias Ebener17681451840100
EsbjergPhilip Rubin20861461260000
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen20571261260000
OdenseOskar Grossmann1966121457111110
VojensNicolai Andersen1748121210000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning206612102890100
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup20381151050000
VojensEspen Bak Salversen186511103890010
AalborgMickey Bech1992114840000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen1456113630000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen1847112420000
HerningChristian Tygesen1073100000000
FrederikshavnOscar Christiansen1837103630000
VojensKristian Iversen20641083970001
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen19821052840010
VojensMathias Jensen1727961260000
AalborgTobias Villadsen1536922210010
AalborgMikkel Gordon195381020100000
EsbjergKalle B Winther201781462110210
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin2044895551210
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann165383630000
VojensJens Zion1834761260000
HerningElias Stevn2016791890000
AalborgDaniel Yin205271210000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen18347113890200
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen185271501000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen2024651050000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen202462420000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen192462420000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel201562420000
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen200660000000
VojensHannah Aldous1824642630010
EsbjergNicklas Christensen201561020100000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen2032574050110
HerningMathias Bach191453630000
AalborgMagnus Agerbo Jakobsen2023571470000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen1823551050000
VojensSimon Kremmling191343630000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt173142420000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard161343630000
VojensMarcell Petersen2022471470000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen201342420000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen122243630000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen202241210000
HerningKasper Simonsen182240000000
HerningKristiyan Doychev192243630000
HerningMikkel Stauning192131210000
HerningLukas Nordström200332420000
AalborgDanni Bøgh Thomsen1930371470000
VojensAlexander Nielsen181231242110010
VojensElias Traneskov1821381680000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen200333630000
EsbjergSebastian Bro172130000000
EsbjergMagnus Kjøgx162134840000
EsbjergRasmus Hug201234840000
OdenseOliver Kristensen110224840000
VojensFrederik Sonne1611221002000
OdenseOliver Odgaard170223630000
OdenseEmil Hofmann Ibsen141123630000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen201122420000
HerningMalthe Poulsen201121210000
HerningSebastian Daugaard121123630000
VojensFrederik Hansen71121210000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen201122420000
VojensChristoffer Bosak1911251050000
VojensLasse Grevsen190222420000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen142020000000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz1502262840200
OdenseAlbert Grossmann120111210000
OdenseMads Enemark1901171470000
OdenseGustav Falconer1001141630100
OdenseViktor Valdemar Fibiger Ramsrud1001151050000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen1801151050000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech2001161260000
HerningTobias Bosse201013630000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen2001191890000
HerningVentsislav Doychev200110000000
-Adam M. Larsen190112420000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen2001131420100
FrederikshavnMorten Vajhøj21010000000
AalborgVictor Hjort190110000000
VojensAndreas Peter Rakuscinec51010000000
OdenseHåkon Teis Holm Jørgensen81012420000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als170112420000
OdenseTimothy S. Schenk-Schoenhals40002420000
OdenseCecilie Damgaard Hansen60000000000
HerningFrederik Bach60000000000
HerningKarlis Peca10000000000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen50000000000
FrederikshavnNoah Winther Christensen100001210000
EsbjergFrederik Nikolajsen10000000000
AalborgJonas Østergaard190003630000
-Simon Klingenberg10000000000
AalborgGustav Nørgaard20000000000
AalborgOtto Haue10000000000
VojensOliver Nielsen20000000000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel10001210000
OdenseMads Just Larsen180001145100001
OdenseJulius Eckardt10000000000
EsbjergFilippa Enevoldsen160000000000
VojensRasmus Olesen60000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties