U 15.1 Vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

21

Games completed

35

Completion %

17

Regulation

1

Overtime

3

GWS

U 15.1 Vest

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
FrederikshavnOscar Fisker Mølgaard71611272420000
FrederikshavnAlbert Schioldan71214262420000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen788160000000
FrederikshavnKalle Thorsted687154840000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach896150000000
FrederikshavnChristopher Mulberg7591451050000
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted7410142420000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen9861462050100
FrederikshavnChris Meyer71031371470000
FrederikshavnVictor V Stokbro739122420000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard857123630000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen6921161260000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup9561171470000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken264103630000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen944851050000
AalborgOliver Villadsen82681210000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen82573630000
AalborgMickey Bech87071210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen63360000000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen633651050000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick615641630100
EsbjergPhilip Rubin93364840000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer62351210000
HerningHjalte Thomsen73253630000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen94151210000
EsbjergTobias Ebener914531420100
FrederikshavnPeter Pedersen71344840000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen43140000000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel81340000000
AalborgTobias Villadsen51340000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup71230000000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt63034840000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen61231210000
AalborgEspen Bak Salversen821352840010
VojensHannah Aldous50330000000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen81231210000
AalborgMikkel Gordon82134840000
AalborgMagnus Agerbo Jakobsen81234840000
VojensSimon Kremmling51231210000
VojensNicolai Andersen32020000000
OdenseOskar Grossmann61124840000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz50220000000
HerningElias Stevn71123630000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen52020000000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt72021210000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen71120000000
FrederikshavnOscar Christiansen71122420000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen71121210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther902273050200
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin911232210200
EsbjergSebastian Skovning911261260000
EsbjergRasmus Hug90222420000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard61121210000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen51120000000
AalborgDaniel Yin82020000000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als60111210000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen50112420000
HerningChristian Tygesen11010000000
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann40111210000
OdenseMads Enemark60112420000
HerningMathias Bach70112420000
HerningSebastian Daugaard60112420000
HerningVentsislav Doychev70110000000
HerningKristiyan Doychev71011210000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen90112420000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen60113630000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech70111210000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen90114840000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen90110000000
EsbjergSebastian Bro91010000000
FrederikshavnAdam M. Larsen60110000000
VojensMarcell Petersen50112420000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen51010000000
VojensAlexander Nielsen50111210000
VojensPeter B. Truelsen41010000000
VojensLasse Grevsen50110000000
VojensKristian Biel50113630000
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen80110000000
VojensElias Traneskov51013630000
VojensAndreas Peter Rakuscinec51010000000
VojensFrederik Sonne51010000000
AalborgOtto Haue10000000000
OdenseJulius Eckardt10000000000
OdenseGustav Falconer10000000000
OdenseTimothy S. Schenk-Schoenhals10001210000
OdenseHåkon Teis Holm Jørgensen50001210000
HerningFrederik Bach30000000000
HerningJesper Bang Olesen20000000000
FrederikshavnNoah Winther Christensen40001210000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen40001210000
OdenseAlbert Grossmann40000000000
OdenseOliver Odgaard50001210000
OdenseEmil Hofmann Ibsen60002420000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen60002420000
OdenseCecilie Damgaard Hansen 20000000000
OdenseMads Just Larsen60003630000
HerningTobias Bosse70002420000
HerningKasper Simonsen60000000000
HerningMikkel Stauning70000000000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen70001210000
HerningLukas Nordström70001210000
HerningMalthe Poulsen70000000000
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen70002420000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen90000000000
EsbjergMagnus Kjøgx50003630000
EsbjergFilippa Enevoldsen70000000000
FrederikshavnBuster Emil Jacobsen70002420000
AalborgDanni Bøgh Thomsen70002420000
AalborgJonas Østergaard80001210000
VojensChristoffer Bosak50001210000
VojensKristian Iversen50002420000
VojensMathias Jensen40000000000
VojensJens Zion50001210000
AalborgVictor Hjort70000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties