U 17.2 vest 2017-2018 Quick Stats


6

Teams

20

Games

19

Games completed

95

Completion %

19

Regulation

0

Overtime

0

GWS

U 17.2 vest

2017-2018 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
VojensTobias Svenson8125171210000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard638111210000
AarhusMorice Søndergaard73583630000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen58082420000
HerningCarl Winding66281210000
HerningLukas Bang33581210000
-Mikey Lystlund Andersen76171210000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson334731420100
HerningOliver Poulsen75274840000
VojensAnton Christiansen543782470100
VojensCasper Berg561762050100
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg633661260000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen54263630000
-Marcus Clausen53360000000
OdenseNicklas Aaby Jensen63361210000
HerningTobias Pedersen64261210000
VojensJeppe Müller23361210000
AarhusMagnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot650551840100
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen51451210000
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer82351210000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard75050000000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen514521210100
-Marcus Bunten74154840000
-Mads Fahnøe73252420000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen83250000000
-Sofie Skott Dahl72240000000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad32240000000
OdenseTjalfe Bank71342420000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard70440000000
HerningKarl Andersen313441630100
AalborgMagnus Boesen32241210000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen71344840000
HerningLukas Emil Jensen14040000000
VojensJonas Schulz23140000000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen62240000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe22240000000
-Nicolai Hedelund512372260100
OdenseNicolai Bülow62130000000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen53032420000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad13030000000
-Anton Knudsen33032420000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg41230000000
AalborgMike Bergen21231210000
HerningAnil Øzbay62132420000
VojensRasmus Edemann72131210000
HerningNikita Piazenko22130000000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen32131210000
VojensChristian Malle52131210000
AalborgAnders Christoffer Larsen43033630000
-Mille Sørensen71120000000
-Dusko Vasiljevic711251050000
OdenseDaniel Mårtensson22020000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard32022420000
AalborgMads Frederiksen31120000000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen22021210000
OdenseChristian Egelund602251050000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen40220000000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters31120000000
HerningDavid Abildskov12022420000
HerningKasper Overgaard50223630000
HerningFrederik Rod Søgaard30220000000
HerningAlexander Pedersen61124840000
HerningCarl Hinge40220000000
VojensSebastian Vesterø Uldal21123630000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø80220000000
-Benjamin Lössl70110000000
-Debbie Lystlund Andersen50113630000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund81011210000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer10110000000
VojensKristian Biel10110000000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen10110000000
OdensePavel Wadskjær401151050000
HerningMarcus Madsen60110000000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen71010000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen401132920001
HerningEnzo Kornum60111210000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen80110000000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen501131420100
-Gustav Fallkenstjerne Beck60110000000
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen61013630000
VojensEmil Magnussen61011210000
VojensChristoffer Leen Jepsen30111210000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov60110000000
VojensMads Herzog Wienke80111210000
-Nikolaj Orloff Nielsen40001210000
AarhusPatrick Schriver Linaa50003630000
-Daniel Kammersgård40000000000
-Kathrine Lind70000000000
OdenseFrederik Olsen10000000000
AalborgJakob Aarøe50000000000
AalborgMads Hvid Esmann70002420000
AalborgOliver Villadsen70000000000
OdenseLasse Haugaard50003630000
-Konrad Lund Beck10000000000
-Asbjørn Jensen10000000000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen10000000000
AarhusOliver Lund10001210000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers20001210000
HerningOliver Hertzberg60001210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen20000000000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen20003630000
HerningMarcus Assentoft40000000000
HerningMads Meyer40000000000
VojensAndreas Djurhuus Knudsen100021210100
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen20000000000
AalborgLasse Olesen600031420100
HerningNicklas Meyer10000000000
HerningFrederik Søgaard30001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties