Øst U13 Point 2017-2018 Quick Stats


7

Teams

30

Games

30

Games completed

100

Completion %

29

Regulation

1

Overtime

0

GWS

Øst U13 Point

2017-2018 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen10107173630000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde988162420000
Rødovre IshockeyAsger Lindholm Jørgensen10771473551010
Rødovre IshockeyAndrew Bjergstad949134840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubWilliam Kisbye985131210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen1084123630000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen7751262050100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubCarl Ulrik Hansen1047111210000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad965114840000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard956112420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubEmil Faurholm8731071470000
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva1064100000000
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss106390000000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber1072972260100
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen78191210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen87290000000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen104591210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Hemmer106282420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt92684840000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich64480000000
KSF IshockeyFinlay Gordon72680000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal93472420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas Jørgensen103471210000
Gentofte StarsTobias Guryca64370000000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen92463630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKristian Stilling Sørensen103361210000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito73361210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubFilip Marklund83361210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubCasper Petersen Weikop94260000000
Gentofte StarsLukas Scheffmann723541630100
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen92351210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup102351210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikey Bergmann62350000000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Merseille Jakshøj74153630000
KSF IshockeyAlfred Thylgård Nielsen103252420000
Gentofte StarsChristian Lindholt Hartmann72240000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm102243630000
Gentofte StarsPhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen103142420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTobias Vogelius Andersen103140000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård92240000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel90443630000
Gentofte StarsTobias Schønnemann Lindeneg91232420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJeppe Kramer91230000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubTobias Selin Holmkvist101230000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen1030351632000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubEmil Andersson102131210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Ragle101230000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubHjalte Ellekær101231210000
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse73030000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias I Larsen100331210000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen100331210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg80333630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn81230000000
Gentofte StarsFelix Hommel81230000000
Gentofte StarsWilliam Rosenkrantz-Kavsmann91120000000
Gentofte StarsYi Chen (Ethan) Liu51120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov71123630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark102024840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTobias Bering101120000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen90221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Green92020000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg802231420100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Bergqvist101124840000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen101120000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen92023630000
Rødovre IshockeyMathias Mikkelsen81121210000
Rødovre IshockeyMikkel Astrup92020000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Bristorn71121210000
KSF IshockeyCarl Johan Weise Sørensen102020000000
KSF IshockeyJulius Norup91120000000
Rødovre IshockeyNoah Faber Jakobsen11120000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarius Lykke Larsen82020000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Wolff Jensen801121210100
Gentofte StarsFrederik Glud Sylvest61010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann101013630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubChristoffer Gondan Kande101014840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Thomsen90112420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Holger Grevelund51010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Lund Johansen100113630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup40110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJonas Mortensen70110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich101011210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg1010171470000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt70112420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMads Hjelmsø90110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJonas Wentzel90110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAndreas Ekberg31012420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlex Romme60110000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMathias Rydahl100110000000
KSF IshockeyMartin Poulsen80111210000
Rødovre IshockeyJessica Frederiksen40110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubThomas Sidney Truloff10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyJakob Ryberg Weigand10001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Møller Stolpe10000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen60000000000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich100000000000
Gentofte StarsNanna Stricker100002420000
Gentofte StarsSilja Frankdottir Engel Rasmussen40000000000
Gentofte StarsMads Scheel Frederiksen90001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubFrederik Bjørn Munk80000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen80000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Nielsen50002420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJakob Sonne Schrøder100000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Daugaard70001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarcus petersen100000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubWilliam linus plesne Poulsen10000000000
KSF IshockeyAugust Bruhn Eriksen90001210000
KSF IshockeyDaniel Seregi30000000000
KSF IshockeyPhillip Bøje Lykholt70002420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Ekberg30000000000
KSF IshockeyLuna Fabregas10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubAlexander Lange10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyMikkel Molge10000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubRasmus Gade20000000000
KSF IshockeySebastian Coleman80003630000
KSF IshockeyAndreas Churchill90000000000
KSF IshockeyMatthias Skannerup80002420000
KSF IshockeyAnton Hans Buchardt60000000000
KSF IshockeyAlexander Uhre Vedel60000000000
KSF IshockeyElias Kronborg Abachri40000000000
KSF IshockeyMark Ashu Buch60000000000
KSF IshockeyOskar Arends Damgaard100000000000
KSF IshockeyCornelius Denkler50000000000
Rødovre IshockeyElijah Kweku Pedersen30000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen80001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties