Damer øst 2016-2017 Quick Stats


4

Teams

4

Games

4

Games completed

100

Completion %

2

Regulation

0

Overtime

2

GWS

Damer øst

2016-2017 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HvidovreSilke Lave Glud483111210000
HvidovreJosephine Asperup42462420000
HvidovreHenriette Funch Østergaard41454840000
HvidovreMia Bau Hansen43252420000
HvidovreJulie Marie Funch Østergaard32243630000
HvidovreMalene Clarin Frandsen42133630000
HvidovreNatalie Perry31120000000
HvidovreLine Sofie Ernst21122420000
HvidovreKirstine Bang40220000000
HvidovreJulie Jensen41120000000
HvidovreSara Julie Knudsen31122420000
-Amanda Normann Refsgaard30220000000
-Lilli Pearl Friis-Hansen32021210000
HvidovreJosephine Olin Sørensen32020000000
HerlevMaria Olausson21120000000
HvidovreJoy Harrishøj Schultz Kuch40111210000
HvidovreSanne Just Jensen30110000000
HvidovreEmma Jensen30110000000
HvidovreLouise Hansen21011210000
HvidovreLinn Ploug20111210000
-Josefine Anderberg Hansen40113630000
HerlevLisbeth Hansen30112420000
-Emma Elizabeth Russell11011210000
HvidovreMichelle Almquist10111210000
-Julie Kryger20110000000
HerlevJulie Davidsen10000000000
-Christina Andersen10000000000
-Nynne Lave Glud40002420000
HvidovreSimone Hammer Mørch40002420000
-Mette Sillemann10001210000
-Madeleine Aalling30000000000
-Laura Aagaard Sørensen20000000000
HerlevAnnie Dahlmann10000000000
HvidovreSille Flygenring30000000000
HvidovreEmma Aller Mathiesen30001210000
-Nikoline Schalde30001210000
-Kristine Melberg20001210000
-Signe Sass30001210000
HvidovreJulie Røder Henriksen20000000000
-Julie Andersson Schlæger30000000000
HerlevMarianne Lygteskov Hansen10002420000
-Christina Døj10000000000
-Helena Heide20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties