U 15.2 vest 2018-2019 Quick Stats


7

Teams

30

Games

11

Games completed

36,67

Completion %

7

Regulation

3

Overtime

1

GWS

U 15.2 vest

2018-2019 League and group standings

  Team GP P W L T OTW OTL PSSW PSSL GF GA GD PE PIM SF SA SD
1Vojens61131001012223-125761481417
2Aarhus/SSF681202100282623510414012812
3Esbjerg2620000001037510442816
4Aalborg3511010001512381688826
5Odense430200110919-1015384893-45
6Herning10010000034-1102032284


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | P = Points | W = Regular game wins | L = Regular game loses | T = Regular game ties | OTW = Overtime Wins | OTL = Overtime Loses | PSW = Penalty Shootout Wins | PSL = Penalty Shootout Loses | GF = Goals scored (for) | GA = Goals scored against | GD = Goals difference (GF - GA) | PE = Penalties assessed | PIM = Penalty minutes | SF = Shots for | SA = Shots against | SD = Shots difference (SF - SA)