AAB U11 Cup 2018-2019 Quick Stats


10

Teams

20

Games

20

Games completed

100

Completion %

17

Regulation

1

Overtime

2

GWS

AAB U11 Cup

2018-2019 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
Frisk AskerLudwig Rogstad Larsen4240,0110190,000,75
Frisk AskerFilip Hamrin4362,1031583,872,42
VojensMitchell Petersen1125,9024483,334,63
AaBFrederik Bech4486,0340880,002,79
Frisk AskerKristoffer Vikor4379,1110280,000,76
AmagerAnja Poulsen44120,3134779,411,75
GentofteJacob Holm44111,07431076,742,70
Frisk AskerViggo Hermansson110,504175,0060,00
EsbjergLoke Stoustrup Hansen3245,0218572,223,33
Frisk AskerMelwin Britz1129,5710370,003,04
RungstedDaniel Navrbjerg4438,5529968,977,00
VojensLucka Møller Rahlf4493,15672267,167,09
Frisk AskerPelle Runevad4359,53341264,716,05
AaBGustav Feifer Knudsen3333,2011463,643,61
GentofteMaxim Kølendorf218,475260,007,08
RungstedAlexander Solgaard Mahler4481,06271159,264,07
EsbjergVitus Thorstensen3345,9712558,333,26
Frisk AskerLukas Vallström3349,7514657,143,62
Frisk AskerSimon Karlsson3359,00171041,185,08
Frisk AskerTroj Brokopp2259,5410730,003,53
Frisk AskerErik Tykesson100,00000,000,00
Frisk AskerKevin Englis Mattiasson100,00000,000,00
Frisk AskerGottfrid Nilsson1111,48110,002,61


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)