JM U13 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

15

Games

15

Games completed

100

Completion %

14

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

JM U13

2018-2019 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness54120,4855492,731,33
FrederikshavnJacob Nordenbæk Clausen3357,7613192,310,69
EsbjergFlora Sophie Kildal54118,9046491,301,35
HerningMax Sandberg55165,64801087,502,41
VojensCassius Søllingvraa Hallundbæk5213,567185,712,95
FrederikshavnAndreas Froholdt55105,4428582,141,90
OdenseIda Næsted Schmidt5369,2342880,954,62
EsbjergTobias Renner Christensen5378,9739879,494,05
AalborgOliver Aslak5378,3229679,313,06
VojensMarkus Majeske Madsen55184,72791778,483,68
-Nicklas Lunderskov Poulsen2241,5117476,473,85
OdenseCaroline Højgaard54129,00852076,476,20
HerningToli Stronskyy5338,1016568,755,25


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)