U13 DM 2018-2019 Quick Stats


8

Teams

28

Games

28

Games completed

100

Completion %

26

Regulation

0

Overtime

2

GWS

U13 DM

2018-2019 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
RødovreLasse Winther Sørensen74119,6534391,181,00
HvidovrePatrick Tiedjen73124,0474987,842,90
AalborgOliver Aslak7259,5914285,711,34
RødovreNoah Folmer-Petersen74164,5545882,221,94
-Bertram Witomski77256,391092081,653,12
HvidovreAske Olsen74165,001011981,194,61
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness76218,631202480,004,39
Gentofte StarsEmil Áugústsson Damskier7226,5214378,574,52
VojensMarkus Majeske Madsen77243,501212678,514,27
FrederikshavnAndreas Froholdt77184,37791778,483,69
HerningToli Stronskyy44138,67831878,315,19
HerlevFilip Marklund54150,55811877,784,78
HerningMax Sandberg54139,58741777,034,87
FrederikshavnJacob Nordenbæk Clausen7698,53521375,005,28
HerlevTobias Pihlmann Jensen74134,07792173,426,27
VojensCassius Søllingvraa Hallundbæk7338,9216756,257,19


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)