Kvindeligaen 2023-2024 Quick Stats


4

Teams

24

Games

24

Games completed

100

Completion %

23

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

Kvindeligaen

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
RødovreNicoline Søndergaard Jensen72015351210000
RødovreLilli Pearl Friis-Hansen10919280000000
HvidovreJulie Marie Funch Østergaard91414283630000
RødovreSarah Stauning121512270000000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen121512270000000
HvidovreJulie Jensen111212243630000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters11139223630000
RødovreEmma Elizabeth Russell121192071470000
HvidovreLine Sofie Ernst91010204840000
HvidovreJulie Røder Henriksen1049132420000
HvidovreEmma Aller Mathiesen976131210000
RødovreNikita Bergmann547111210000
HvidovreSimone Hammer Mørch947110000000
HvidovreJosephine Olin Sørensen765110000000
RødovreFrederikke Amelang1155100000000
RødovreSilja Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen937100000000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg73690000000
OdenseSamanta Pudule1063951050000
FrederikshavnSimone Jacquet Thrysøe128192420000
HvidovreMia Bau Hansen52681210000
RødovreKaroline Pedersen71781210000
OdenseAlma Skov Langkjær102570000000
HvidovreSille Flygenring62461210000
RødovreFreya Ekberg83360000000
HvidovreKlara Holm93360000000
-Kaja Ørndrup Styrbæk63361210000
-rosa tonboe63251210000
HvidovreSara Julie Knudsen43251210000
HvidovreMilla Heimann Glumsøe31451210000
RødovreAmanda Normann Refsgaard73140000000
RødovreKristine Melberg61340000000
RødovreNatasja Seir Luplau93143630000
RødovreOlivia Lundmark90442420000
OdenseIsabell Hedal121341210000
-Silke Nikoline Heeris43143630000
FrederikshavnNatasja Holm123141210000
OdenseJessica Frederiksen80442420000
OdenseTiana Rehder62240000000
HvidovreEmily Kristoffersen52131210000
RødovreNanna Stricker102130000000
RødovreRebecca Helms92130000000
OdenseLea H.Y.H Hansen111230000000
-Sofie Boni Drengsgaard90331210000
HvidovreAlma Madsen-Mygdal113030000000
OdenseInga Rakel Aradóttir121234840000
HvidovreSanne Just Jensen61120000000
RødovreVictoria Maximus Dahlmann40220000000
HvidovreAnna Gahrn10220000000
HvidovreSofia Borup Baggesen42022420000
FrederikshavnMaria Richelsen Jensen101120000000
-Emma Broen Jensen120222420000
HvidovreNicolina Bergmann Sloth701173260010
HvidovreAngelina Bergmann Sloth80111210000
-Liv Fjordbak Hansen20110000000
RødovreGudrun Lerche Navas10110000000
HvidovreEmma Jensen10110000000
HvidovreNadia Lykke Bertelsen30110000000
-Sif Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen31010000000
OdenseAndrea Blicher Mortensen100112420000
OdenseCaroline Raarup Andersen91011210000
OdenseFrederikke Raarup Andersen121011210000
OdenseFrida Luna Weller Laursen10111210000
RødovreLaura Caroline Rydahl10110000000
FrederikshavnNatalie Holst Christensen70110000000
HvidovreAnna Friis10000000000
HvidovreAnne Sofie Clausen30001210000
HvidovreAnna Friis10000000000
HvidovreSigne Sørensen50001210000
OdenseMie Sandberg100002420000
-Mette Sillemann10001210000
FrederikshavnCathrine Svendsen20000000000
-Anastasia Nesterenko20000000000
RødovreJosephine Wistisen20000000000
HvidovreTeresa Christensen30000000000
OdenseEmilie Larsen30000000000
OdenseJo Ipsen10000000000
OdenseSofie Wulff90000000000
OdenseMalou Lehmann100002420000
OdenseSofie Poulstrup60000000000
-Nora Isager Høg20000000000
OdenseKarina Anisimova10000000000
FrederikshavnAmanda Hartman30000000000
OdenseFrida Østergaard Mogensen40001210000
HvidovreAnna Friis10000000000
RødovreLaura Aagaard Sørensen20000000000
-Vanessa Tvilling Duus Hansen40000000000
HvidovreAnna Friis10000000000
-Marie Louise Boni Drengsgaard90000000000
FrederikshavnJohanne Rahr Maansen120003630000
FrederikshavnSasha Petersen100001210000
-Vita Karlsson100004840000
FrederikshavnFreya Liv Damkjær70004840000
OdenseDorthe Hansen20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties