U18.2 Vest 2023-2024 Quick Stats


6

Teams

40

Games

30

Games completed

75

Completion %

28

Regulation

0

Overtime

2

GWS

U18.2 Vest

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
VojensLauge Qvortrup91212243630000
AalborgFelix Nolsøe11106161210000
HerningViktor Huvendick678150000000
VojensJulius Bønløkke9123153630000
AalborgLucas Odgaard Sørensen1196152420000
VojensAlexander Jensen995143630000
HerningSilas Stengård Schnuchel867133921000
VojensKian Schade Foder1176130000000
HerningVladislavs Dubrovskis976131210000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt5751261551000
AalborgMagnus Nørgaard Andersen1139121210000
AalborgMads Hatting Pugholm856112420000
HerningJakob Therkildsen565110000000
VojensWillads Traneskov1065112420000
HerningWilliam Nørlund955100000000
VojensRune Freund873102711000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen655100000000
VojensDarens Amolins118194840000
Odense kvinderJulius Eckardt1445951050000
AalborgLucas Kjelgaard Larsen82680000000
Odense kvinderMaria Holm Peters75383630000
Odense kvinderMichele Brix Nielsen96281210000
Odense kvinderWilliam Bech Rasmussen85383630000
Odense kvinderSylvester Bengtsson135381210000
HerningDavid Rezac84481210000
HerningMichael Allen Knight84482420000
VojensBertram Uhre1225761260000
Odense kvinderOliver Odgaard165271210000
AalborgSebastian Hviid Jensen93470000000
AalborgBuster Weinreich Sørensen103361210000
VojensKarl Hellsten751663341010
VojensAnton Dichow52463630000
AalborgLukas Olsen132464840000
AalborgOskar Thykjær Bakgaard63360000000
AalborgRadoslav Mikula114261210000
VojensMagnus Konieczny64151210000
AalborgNikolaj Wesselhøft131451210000
Odense kvinderSamanta Pudule74152420000
HerningZdenek Kollmann 92350000000
HerningJiri Mikolas62352420000
-Christian Grøndal53252420000
HerningTobias Rokkjær613453131010
VojensMikkel Stadsvold Olesen122241210000
VojensNicklas Esperi112242420000
VojensRobert Christensen913441630100
Odense kvinderMatil Kelm1231451050000
AalborgNoah Christian Braa Bak62240000000
Odense kvinderYulian Tovkach22240000000
HerningPeter Mølby61231210000
HerningChristian Jacobsen20330000000
Odense kvinderNoah Møller Østbjerg521353131010
AalborgWilliam Storch102132420000
Odense kvinderTiana Rehder52130000000
Odense kvinderStefan Andersen9303116262210
Odense kvinderLouis Porsmose Larsen51231210000
AalborgOtto Lønstrup Vadskær31232420000
AalborgWilliam Harald Broberg92130000000
AalborgPhillip Bjerg Kristensen31230000000
HerningOliver Pedersen62020000000
Odense kvinderChristian Kulmback Boysen92023921000
AalborgMalthe Hansen20221210000
Odense kvinderFrida Luna Weller Laursen42022420000
Odense kvinderAndrea Blicher Mortensen80222420000
VojensNikolaj Nielsen30221501000
VojensFelias Schade22020000000
VojensFelix Schade42022420000
VojensMarques Fogt41120000000
Odense kvinderOliver Jensen12022104181010
Odense kvinderLudvig Bønke Madsen42024840000
Odense kvinderFrida Østergaard Mogensen51120000000
Odense kvinderZebaztian Hammer21120000000
HerningValdemar Bilgrav10220000000
Odense kvinderAnton Espersen11120000000
HerningMartin Krucinsky 80220000000
Odense kvinderWilliam Bæk511232711010
HerningFrederik Bach101131420100
Odense kvinderMarius Holmgaard Als40112420000
HerningJonas Skott Dahl50111210000
HerningAlexander Magnussen31010000000
Odense kvinderCaroline Raarup Andersen70112420000
Odense kvinderJunior Pilley11010000000
Odense kvinderMalou Lehmann71010000000
HerningNilas Pyndt11010000000
VojensChristoffer Hahn 30110000000
Odense kvinderJessica Frederiksen130111210000
Odense kvinderOmar Ayad Abou Lebde71010000000
Odense kvinderKasper Eriksen41014840000
VojensBenjamin Lykkeskov10110000000
Odense kvinderAlexander Bengtsson20112420000
AalborgBastian Andresen1210193971010
Odense kvinderJohannes H Hybel140111020100000
AalborgOlivia Ranum31010000000
Odense kvinderIsabell Hedal91012420000
Odense kvinderInga Rakel Aradóttir90110000000
HerningMartin Damgaard11010000000
HerningMaksym Omelchenko10000000000
Odense kvinderMarcus Kjær40000000000
Odense kvinderLea H.Y.H Hansen60000000000
VojensMohammed Daurbekov30000000000
HerningSander Madsen20000000000
Odense kvinderLoui Fisker Olsson40002420000
Odense kvinderArthur Vangsgaard50002420000
AalborgVanessa Tvilling Duus Hansen10000000000
Odense kvinderKristian Salomon10001210000
Odense kvinderCarl Kuhlmann20002420000
AalborgAnton Sjursen Skovhus100002420000
AalborgMathias Lyngby Smed10001210000
-Jannick Boelsmand20000000000
Odense kvinderMads Anton Mollbjerg Ortved10000000000
Odense kvinderMads Østergaard30000000000
Odense kvinderFrederikke Raarup Andersen70000000000
Odense kvinderEmilie Larsen30000000000
VojensHans Christian Baarsøe30000000000
Odense kvinderMie Sandberg80000000000
-Sofus Koenigslieb Jensen30002420000
Odense kvinderLuka Skaarup Brandt50001210000
VojensNiklas Riber Sørensen20000000000
Odense kvinderIvan Us60000000000
AalborgEmil Birch Christensen40000000000
AalborgLaurits Stryn-Hajslund120000000000
AalborgMarcus Topp30002420000
Odense kvinderMarvin Luxhøj1100083761010
Odense kvinderSofie Wulff80001210000
Odense kvinderOliver Kældsø Poulsen10000000000
Odense kvinderJo Ipsen10000000000
Odense kvinderAndrii Trokhymchuk10002420000
Odense kvinderDorthe Hansen10000000000
HerningNikolaj F. Pedersen10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties