U16.1 Vest 2023-2024 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

60

Games completed

100

Completion %

58

Regulation

0

Overtime

2

GWS

U16.1 Vest

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
EsbjergThoke Heinsen20329414840000
HerningViktor Huvendick2020193971470000
FrederikshavnLinus Vinther Sørensen202393293971010
AalborgMads Hatting Pugholm201316292420000
AalborgFelix Nolsøe191810281210000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen161792671470000
HerningSebastian Degn191214261210000
HerningJakob Therkildsen17187253630000
EsbjergMikkel Poulsen19915242420000
EsbjergAndreas Jørgensen1811122361260000
OdenseKasper Eriksen2017623114682010
AalborgMagnus Nørgaard Andersen197152271470000
AalborgBuster Weinreich Sørensen209112061260000
HerningChristian Jacobsen19109193630000
FrederikshavnNoah Hulsig Samuelsen18109192420000
FrederikshavnRasmus Larsson191181993971010
EsbjergLuca Bærentsen197111851050000
HerningMaksym Omelchenko18711183630000
AalborgLucas Kjelgaard Larsen17710171210000
VojensWillads Traneskov19107173630000
OdenseLouis Porsmose Larsen18891781971000
AalborgSebastian Hviid Jensen191241661260000
EsbjergKasper Tang Jensen207916102391000
AalborgAnton Sjursen Skovhus20781561260000
VojensAnton Dichow1195141020100000
EsbjergMikkel Bjerre198614105971020
OdenseLoui Fisker Olsson1995141959171010
FrederikshavnMartinus Uggerhøj Schioldan977140000000
HerningOliver Pedersen2067130000000
HerningNikolaj F. Pedersen1467131210000
EsbjergHasse Boyschau Trehøje1748124840000
VojensKian Schade Foder18571251050000
VojensDarens Amolins18841261260000
VojensBertram Uhre18110111224120000
AalborgLaurits Stryn-Hajslund20561191890000
HerningJiri Mikolas17381191890000
EsbjergAlexander Hug1783113630000
AalborgWilliam Storch1828103630000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Alexander Bendixen20281061260000
EsbjergKolje Valeur183693630000
FrederikshavnFrederik Jørgensen1463971470000
OdenseArthur Vangsgaard1718961260000
OdenseLuka Skaarup Brandt2063981680000
OdenseWilliam Bech Rasmussen18279114391010
OdenseLudvig Bønke Madsen1736963341010
AalborgRadoslav Mikula154592420000
HerningAlexander Magnussen143584840000
HerningNilas Pyndt184482420000
EsbjergFrederik Madsen191781210000
EsbjergGustav Skriver205271210000
FrederikshavnVictor Rosenberg204370000000
VojensRobert Christensen1534772260100
HerningVilfred Mølby173360000000
HerningMikkel Tang Sørensen174262420000
EsbjergMalte Tholund180660000000
OdenseMads Anton Mollbjerg Ortved2033671470000
AalborgNoah Christian Braa Bak82351210000
AalborgOtto Lønstrup Vadskær131452420000
-Alexander Dahl202352420000
AalborgMalthe H. T. Reinevald181452420000
AalborgOlivia Ranum100440000000
HerningSander Madsen141343630000
VojensFelias Schade163144840000
FrederikshavnJulius Erichsen2022461260000
AalborgJanik Führer51340000000
OdenseNoah Malling93142420000
VojensMagnus Konieczny131342420000
VojensMikkel Stadsvold Olesen192134840000
HerningAndreas Kold160333630000
FrederikshavnMatthias Mo Jørgensen1721351050000
OdenseOmar Ayad Abou Lebde172131210000
FrederikshavnAnthon Høeg201230000000
AalborgWilliam Harald Broberg2012351050000
AalborgPhillip Bjerg Kristensen190331210000
VojensFelix Schade2012351050000
AalborgEmil Birch Christensen1411271470000
EsbjergMagne Christensen20220000000
EsbjergNoah Otto181123630000
FrederikshavnAnton Bech200221632160000
FrederikshavnAnton Mølgaard191120000000
OdenseMads Østergaard161124840000
HerningMingus Pander52022420000
AalborgOskar Thykjær Bakgaard171122420000
VojensNicklas Esperi171121210000
EsbjergMilo Bærentsen30110000000
AalborgMarcus Korsgaard61010000000
EsbjergSebastian Sørensen180112420000
HerningFie Møller Pouls140110000000
HerningAndreas Berentzen150111210000
FrederikshavnChristian Bredevang150110000000
HerningJohannes G. Bilgrav21010000000
OdenseZebaztian Hammer171010000000
VojensMohammed Daurbekov170111428140000
FrederikshavnAndreas Winther Andersen121010000000
FrederikshavnSebastian Jensen100110000000
OdenseGustav Kragh Pedersen91010000000
VojensNick Hynding Jessen50111210000
VojensTobias Lykkehus80110000000
VojensBenjamin Lykkeskov140110000000
VojensMarques Fogt171011210000
OdenseFrida Luna Weller Laursen10000000000
EsbjergLærke Bech Rasmussen20000000000
VojensHans Christian Baarsøe120004840000
AalborgMarcus Topp100000000000
EsbjergOskar Lund Christiansen50000000000
FrederikshavnSilas Grey20000000000
HerningElias Mateo Camacho170001210000
HerningAnders Damgaard150000000000
EsbjergAsger Jørgensen150000000000
FrederikshavnEmil Hampus Bertelsen180002420000
OdenseAlma Skov Langkjær30000000000
-Marcus Dansbo Bergen40000000000
EsbjergMads Jørgensen20000000000
VojensChristoffer Hahn 120002420000
FrederikshavnMads Hansen180001210000
OdenseFrederik Morthorst160000000000
FrederikshavnMads Brindt Busted2000032711010
VojensWilliam Esperi30000000000
OdenseNoah Poulstrup130002420000
AalborgCarl Vilsbøll50002420000
OdenseFrida Østergaard Mogensen90001210000
FrederikshavnJack Westmark10001210000
Aarhus Magnus Ronnborg Lebæk10000000000
Aarhus Christopher Thyregod Høy10001210000
Aarhus Mikkel Ronnborg Lebæk10000000000
Aarhus Ruben Mørk 10001210000
Aarhus nikolej lund10000000000
Aarhus tobias vibe10001210000
Aarhus Tobias Fris10001210000
-Anna Grundvad10000000000
Aarhus Rafael Brynolf Caceres10000000000
Aarhus Anastasia Nesterenko10000000000
Aarhus Kristian Lundby-Ibfelt10000000000
Aarhus Christian Skov Rasmussen10000000000
VojensNikolaj Nielsen120001210000
OdenseSofie Wulff10000000000
OdenseOliver Kældsø Poulsen100001210000
OdenseAnton Espersen70000000000
OdenseKristian Salomon1900053131010
HerningLukas Gottenborg160004840000
VojensNiklas Riber Sørensen140000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties