Divisionen 2023-2024 Quick Stats


14

Teams

254

Games

254

Games completed

100

Completion %

226

Regulation

13

Overtime

15

GWS

Divisionen

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HerningPhilip Vesterby364432761758142010
GladsaxeDaniel Radke3231326353131010
HvidovreEmil Møller Rasmussen343427611653141010
EsbjergRoberts Zalans373325581969170101
RødovreNicklas Jensen381245571428140000
HerningCarl Birkmose Winding371341541020100000
-Rudolfs Laivenieks3429225161260000
EsbjergJeppe Vinther381138491210000
GentofteVojtech Komarek2927204783761010
GladsaxeNicki Kisum291828463630000
HerningPhilip Riisberg371531461538140100
RødovreConrad Schmidt362124454840000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen3924194351050000
Aarhus Lubomir Kopnicky2923194242921010
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen302616420000000
EsbjergJonas Krabbe Christensen301725421530150000
AalborgMagnus Rosenørn Boesen2313294283761010
EsbjergSebastian Skovning28182341114391010
EsbjergTobias Ebener291921401122110000
HvidovreKarl Mohrsen Andersen25251439114391010
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth361623391122110000
Aarhus Mikko Lindbom151919382420000
VojensJens Zion381423371574121011
AalborgJesper B. Jensen392215371559121110
AalborgJohannes M. Røgilds39142236104181010
GentofteJoshua Heerwagen3316203673551010
RødovreLinus Rørth332114354840000
GladsaxeNikolai L. Damm271619351224120000
GladsaxeNicolaj Ottosen279263551050000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen1923123561260000
HvidovreMagnus Koch33926352294172120
RødovreAndrew Bjergstad3420153561260000
RødovreBertil Tving Sandum3417173471470000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen271123341245101010
HerningAndreas Sørensen38825332268192010
RødovreMagnus Schlichtkrull Nielsen292112331245101010
OdenseOliver Højgaard371914331334120100
AalborgJonas Wilquin381221331938190000
HerlevVictor Gade1816173391890000
GladsaxeEmil Leegaard Uhrenfeldt3515173291890000
VojensMikkel Skov20725324840000
HerlevSimon Aasmul361220321020100000
VojensMathias Jensen372383191890000
VojensOtto Kröger321120312260200200
AalborgChristoffer Åkesson2820113191890000
-Magnus Vangsted3818123071761000
HvidovreMarcus Gregersen336243082470100
EsbjergMathias Sørensen241218304840000
AalborgAnders Struve Larsen39723304840000
GladsaxeEmil Birk Christensen168212963341010
VojensMarco Petersen34920291755151010
VojensPeter Bechsgaard Truelsen3413162963341010
VojensAlbert Grossmann36920294840000
FrederikshavnChristopher Holm Mulberg276232981680000
HvidovreFrederik L. Kaels231217294840000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm-Pedersen161514290000000
HerlevDaniel Ølgaard Petersen221514292711000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen171315282420000
HvidovreAndreas Stenberg Sørensen2413152881680000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen268202891890000
HvidovreMalte Bønløkke221216283630000
HerningKarlis Peca3615132851050000
GentoftePhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen3010182863341010
RungstedOliver Green251018282420000
FrederikshavnJeppe Krogh257192671470000
FrederikshavnMartinus Uggerhøj Schioldan241214260000000
FrederikshavnArtem Aksonov399172691890000
OdenseTobias Villadsen3110162651050000
RødovreMikey Bergmann3212142651050000
HerlevJure Cehic391115261020100000
HerlevPeter Emil Lauritzen231312254840000
HvidovreJesper Bøgh Horsted1912122473551010
EsbjergOskar Boel285192461260000
HerningWilliam Lund191212242420000
-Radim Sir3911132442921010
HvidovreNoa Flygenring261772461260000
AalborgAlexander Bobko26519243630000
GentofteLiam Svendsberget-Kruse37915241674122020
EsbjergLasse Bærentsen359152473551010
RødovreSebastian Strømstad28149231326130000
Aarhus Liam Kelly28914231572112020
EsbjergThomas Mondrup14617234840000
GladsaxeSimon S. Golbert30914231122110000
OdenseMathias Thinnesen1713102351050000
HerlevMalthe Kring Andersen25121123104181010
RødovreRasmus Rodies321013231467111020
GladsaxeMads Monies16157221980152020
Aarhus Bertram Boni Drengsgaard311012223693341010
VojensJonas Korsgård Schulz33517221530150000
OdenseLukas Lundvald Nielsen510122232711010
HvidovreAlexander Borup3511112224111183030
HerningKasper Simonsen33715222711000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Boelsmann Kristensen91382151050000
GladsaxeMax Vilstrup Olesen335162153131010
-Filip Zaba39318211020100000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen265162171470000
HvidovreGustav Thomsen32129213630000
GentofteAndreas Sejerø Golbert359122184551110
HerningEnzo Fukazawa Kornum39417213395301110
HerlevNikolaj Druva341011211125101000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen346152134155255040
VojensElias Borup Olsen35515204840000
GladsaxeViktor Saaby Jakobsen24416201350102010
GentofteAugust Andreas Lundsteen366142061260000
HerlevLukas Ø. Petersen36812201470102020
HerlevBertram Skydt361192051050000
GentofteOliver Thorøe-Hansen3710102091890000
HvidovreLasse Mortensen23316191020100000
GladsaxeOliver Bo Hansen32910191122110000
OdenseRasmus Knudsen24811191959171010
EsbjergRasmus Olesen28811191210000
HerningMarcus Madsen327111861260000
GentofteMarius Kaaber26108181755151010
FrederikshavnMark Izouski1299183630000
VojensWilliam Uhre3389171755151010
HerlevTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg34891735141283130
AalborgMats K. Haurum3289171428140000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund307101771470000
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling2461117138973030
GentofteNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen2588164840000
Aarhus Juris Jevdokimovs335111681680000
GladsaxeFrederik Søgaard Lunde344121671470000
FrederikshavnJacob Møller Jensen8881631420100
HerningValdemar Bilgrav2197163630000
OdenseYulian Tovkach29511163630000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen356101671470000
RødovreFrederik Winther Sørensen38412161224120000
OdenseArtis Skrebels366101693971010
AalborgLasse N. Laumand27412162420000
RødovreWilliam Bundgaard10691561260000
GentofteCarl Rye Møller29312152061181010
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen35213154840000
RungstedJonathan Aamann2587152346230000
RungstedChristian Lindholt Hartmann2887151210000
EsbjergJeppe Bertram36510151224120000
RungstedNikolaj Davidsen Sundstrøm17104141347111010
HerningChristian Stensfeldt32104142420000
AalborgMads Riedel Frederiksen214101471470000
RødovreSebastian Shillito28591471470000
HerningArsenij Kiselov2276134840000
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud2349131967161110
EsbjergBenjamin Madsen35211134840000
HvidovreChristoffer Daker Frænell21310134840000
GentofteNicolai Langkjær Harries Andersen2049131122110000
HerningLukas Nordström2758133630000
OdenseAstakh Zubenko32310131734170000
EsbjergVictor Sand1058133630000
RungstedWilliam Kisbye22841271470000
GladsaxeChristian Keller3639124840000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad3021012104181010
HvidovreJeppe Lundgren Pyndt21571271470000
HerlevOskar Just Petersen2566123630000
HvidovreNicolai Wenzel3539122420000
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen3257122420000
RungstedMarius Lykke Larsen26391261260000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen24741173551010
HerningMathias Bach2338111210000
GladsaxeLenni Grønvall3547111122110000
OdenseLukas Karas36561161260000
HvidovreVictor Andersen234711104181010
FrederikshavnSilas Ettrup3447114840000
GentofteKristian Poulsen Esmark2838111130100100
HvidovreVilhelm Rathje33741181680000
HerningMartin Damgaard1556114840000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen30471142921010
AalborgMike Lindstrøm351101173551010
Esbjergpietro gasperetti 31471161260000
RungstedGustav Brix Glud1446101245101010
Aarhus Mikkel Lindorff28371064131110
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal2882104840000
FrederikshavnMatyas Kratochvil29551061260000
HerlevConrad Huitfeldt Ahlberg12551085842020
OdenseJonas S. Jakobsen25281073551010
RødovreTobias Vogelius Andersen2937101210000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen383710104181010
HerlevEmil Faurholm230992898242020
GladsaxeAnders Mortensen183692420000
GentofteSofus Reinholdt262794840000
HerningJesper Bank Olesen17279104181010
HerningViggo Damgaard343691020100000
RødovreDennis Christjansen54591210000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen283693630000
OdenseJannik Sørensen394592082162020
HerlevJeppe Kramer324591020100000
RødovreFilip Marklund1627991890000
RødovreNoah Faber Jakobsen282791210000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin281892420000
RødovreFrederik Skovby44480000000
VojensAnders Førster53582420000
GladsaxeMads Fahnøe235384840000
FrederikshavnMarcos Larsson2753842630010
-Mataj Oliva373581326130000
GentofteChristian Wibroe Rasmussen3317851840100
HvidovreVictor Secher Fanth1635842921010
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen30268136892020
OdenseJunior Pilley2644871470000
HerlevOliver Emil Hilleberg3144893971010
-Maksym Kolinko1235863341010
HerlevTobias Alvenaar Lassen182571122110000
GentofteAnton Bjørg Mortensen202574840000
EsbjergJulius Kløve Lønberg105271210000
GladsaxeGustav Ørstrøm Hundevad301671020100000
GladsaxeMads Bondo Franklin Dahl27347106262020
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad2961761260000
OdenseBryn Eimers393472420000
EsbjergKalle Bachmann Winther3616771470000
RødovreEdvard Lundmark81561210000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen192464840000
GentofteMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen262461572112020
FrederikshavnFrederik Rosenberg193360000000
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen163360000000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel3406641131000
HerlevLasse Sørensen2715671470000
RungstedAndreas Schou Nielsson65162420000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen392461020100000
GentofteJeppe-Villads Hoffmeyer Molbech1924651050000
RødovreCarl Ulrik Hansen162461210000
RødovreLukas Nielsen3033651050000
RungstedBenjamin Ragle381563630000
OdenseOliver Faaborg-Andersen2242692680100
GladsaxeMads Marker75051210000
VojensRonnie Brobak32351210000
VojensOliver Gatz Nielsen72350000000
VojensMagnus Christian Bertelsen305053630000
RungstedMads Degn3723551050000
Aarhus Kārlis Vancāns114151210000
VojensBenjamin Almskov3632561260000
GentofteJulius Norup2023561260000
RungstedChristian Boed2832551050000
HerlevBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen281452420000
GentofteLucas Due Kay-Heeno360551355101110
RungstedCarl Sidenius Almlund244153630000
RungstedChristoffer Gahrn3405561260000
RungstedKasper Carl Dreier2905571470000
HerlevPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen3614583761010
HerlevJan Novàk261452420000
AalborgLukas Olsen370553630000
RødovreMatej Čarda101340000000
VojensKristian Westergaard Iversen1704451050000
OdenseJeppe Bjørck Rasmussen31341210000
RødovreAnton Als92242420000
Aarhus Morice Søndergaard101342420000
GentofteGustav Holm104041210000
VojensTroels Skovgaard Simonsen351342420000
VojensLucas Althof Christensen242242420000
GladsaxeTobias Lassen1822461260000
Aarhus Victor Lund302243630000
Aarhus Tobias Schmidt Svenson41340000000
Aarhus Sigfred Isager Høg3613434136283021
FrederikshavnMikkel David132242420000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen101341210000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech3213481680000
GentofteLukas Skou Eriksen190442420000
HvidovreLucas Larsen251343630000
HvidovreOliver Holm Berg3513451050000
RungstedOliver Maximus Dahlmann360443630000
OdenseSam Schickler392241224120000
RungstedLaurits Schultze81231210000
EsbjergVojtech Roule81230000000
RungstedEmil Schulze191232420000
EsbjergVictor Zulow Laursen71230000000
RødovreHjalte Ellekær2312361260000
VojensNicklas Renner Christensen1821363550001
VojensMikkel Strauss202131210000
GladsaxeJulius Tonboe350333630000
Aarhus Mikey Lystlund Andersen343031210000
Aarhus Magnus Sønderriis1412385551020
EsbjergBenjamin Lodberg Jakobsen80331210000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen61233630000
FrederikshavnJannick Boelsmand180333630000
HvidovreOscar Rensch Nielsen282131210000
HerlevMathias Lykke Lynnerup3621332711010
HvidovreEmilio Lorenzen160334840000
GentofteKevin Frydenreich230333630000
GentofteJon Laurids Holzer322133630000
AalborgCasper Elbro1221371470000
HerlevRasmus Gade291230000000
OdenseChristoffer Bang Mikkelsen3112351050000
RødovreNikita Ahtonovs21120000000
GentofteMax Kramer1102263341010
RungstedMathias Koberg120221210000
Aarhus Patrick Schriver Linaa230223630000
HerningReinis Cistjakovs80220000000
FrederikshavnStepan Nemec160221210000
-Liv Fjordbak Hansen100221210000
HerningFrederik Fruerskov Brændgaard41120000000
RødovreSebastian Alsing Andersen11120000000
Aarhus August Munk Christensen170223630000
GladsaxeAlexander Krüger Lohmann220221210000
VojensOliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen110222420000
Aarhus Oscar Andreas Møller2811271470000
GentofteAlexander Lepola82020000000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg290222420000
VojensWilliam Birkbak221121210000
-Sebastian Coleman41120000000
OdenseTomas Kucera140221210000
RødovreOliver Marklund10112420000
RødovreNiclas Krarup11010000000
VojensDaniel Madsen10110000000
AalborgMikkel Gordon30111210000
RødovreSimon Willemont1310181680000
GladsaxeMikkel Svenson70110000000
HvidovreChristian Kongsbak Dreier11010000000
Aarhus Magnus Sand Elsborg Aarebrot60111210000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok20111210000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller101013630000
OdenseAndrii Trokhymchuk30111210000
OdenseJonas Bjerrum30110000000
RødovreSebastian Dick10110000000
RødovreRasmus Astrup11010000000
HerlevMikkel Holm Skjellerup10110000000
Aarhus Marin Joja1601132711010
HerlevMarius Kring Andersen20111210000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch160114840000
GladsaxeMathias Spuur Lønstrup291011210000
VojensJulius Bønløkke40112420000
GladsaxeMathias Gryl Skriver3110161260000
Aarhus Ruben Mørk 360114840000
Aarhus william bæk70110000000
Aarhus Sebastian Suaning Nielsen330111020100000
Aarhus Christian Grøndal10110000000
RungstedEmil Winther Schultze70113630000
VojensHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark190112420000
GentofteOiver Xarles Toft-Christensen61010000000
HerningMads Simonsen81012420000
HvidovreLucas Visholm Hansen271012420000
-Johan Nyholt101013630000
OdenseBertram Kofod Hansen3501191890000
HerningSimon Schleicher20110000000
AalborgTobias Sand Christensen80112420000
FrederikshavnRasmus S Sørensen170110000000
RungstedMathias K Jorgensen1701151050000
RungstedAnton Holger Grevelund130111210000
RungstedMads Hjelmsø161014840000
RungstedAndreas Giorgi Gronemann121010000000
AalborgHans Glad1301151050000
HerlevFinn Lampe210112420000
OdenseJanis Placens370111122110000
AalborgEspen Bak Salversen230112420000
RødovreOliver Dyresberg Bøckhaus40000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
VojensLauge Qvortrup30000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
RungstedJonas Uldal130001210000
GladsaxeAlgot Erik Thue Jensen90000000000
RungstedJakob Sonne Schrøder130001210000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
VojensAlexander Jensen10000000000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen20000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseOliver Villadsen10000000000
AalborgNikolaj Wesselhøft20000000000
RødovreWilliam Brix10000000000
AalborgAnton Sjursen Skovhus30001210000
HerningFrederik Bach10001210000
GentofteMikkel Molge110001210000
AalborgFrederik Kristiansen40000000000
VojensIan Glinski70003630000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
GladsaxeTheodor Bruun Lundgren100000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen20001210000
GentofteMingus Prehn Pedersen10000000000
-Ronnie Karlsson60002420000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
-Viktor V Stokbro50000000000
-Julius Christiansen10000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg30000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
Aarhus Mathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
Aarhus Mathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
FrederikshavnSimon Lindegaard30003630000
-Chris Meyer1000061551000
Aarhus Joe Søndergaard Daley30000000000
RødovreSøren S. Brinkløv Jensen10000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
Aarhus Mathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen20001210000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
RungstedMagnus Højberg220004840000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen10000000000
HerningOliver Osvald Hertzberg30000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
Aarhus Mikkel Ronnborg Lebæk40000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
Aarhus Aleksander Sand Elsborg Aarebrot60002420000
EsbjergAlexander Koch20000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
HerningDominik Petrik30000000000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
AalborgLucas Kjelgaard Larsen80000000000
EsbjergMagnus Haarkær60000000000
AalborgMads Hatting Pugholm50000000000
AalborgWilliam Storch140000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
Aarhus Mathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
Aarhus Marcus Andersen30000000000
Aarhus Linus Niklasson900012500001
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
OdensePatrick Stald Jensen10000000000
GladsaxeCarl Christiansen210001210000
Aarhus Mathias Suaning Haugaard10000000000
Aarhus Tobias Fris90001210000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
Aarhus Magnus Spottag Clausen40000000000
GentofteBastian Ortmann50000000000
EsbjergLuca Bærentsen20000000000
HvidovreMads Vahl Christensen80000000000
RungstedRobert Lindhardt30002420000
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen20001210000
GentofteLauritz Trolle60003630000
GentofteGustav Wolff Jensen40001210000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
HvidovreDavid Khorami120002420000
HerlevMarcus petersen130001210000
HerlevTobias Selin Holmkvist40002420000
HerningJakob Jessen10001210000
Aarhus Benedikt Blana20000000000
OdenseMichael Johansen10000000000
HvidovreJakob Jensen260002420000
RungstedAlexander Conrad Tougaard250001210000
HerlevEmil Andersson60000000000
AalborgLucas Odgaard Sørensen180001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties