U18.1 Øst 2023-2024 Quick Stats


4

Teams

24

Games

24

Games completed

100

Completion %

22

Regulation

1

Overtime

1

GWS

U18.1 Øst

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
RødovreAndrew Bjergstad101122333630000
RødovreLinus Rørth1014102461260000
RungstedOliver Green9710173630000
GentofteAlexander Lepola1195143630000
RungstedMarius Lykke Larsen1111213107052120
GentofteEmil Saaby Jakobsen1176131210000
RødovreTobias Vogelius Andersen839121210000
RødovreNoah Faber Jakobsen1248123630000
RødovreOliver Dyresberg Bøckhaus12571251050000
GentoftePhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen857120000000
GentofteCasey Joshua Silverman1148124840000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen8741161260000
RødovreCarl Ulrik Hansen1274112420000
GentofteAugust Andreas Lundsteen865113630000
GentofteMikkel Molge1256113630000
RungstedChristian Lindholt Hartmann664101210000
RødovreMikey Bergmann864104840000
GentofteNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen837100000000
GentofteMarcus Vincens Olsen10461041630100
-Sebastian Coleman105491210000
HerlevTobias Selin Holmkvist122684840000
GentofteJulius Norup116171210000
RungstedKasper Carl Dreier123473630000
GentofteMax Kramer101673630000
GentofteNicolai Chrilles Ebdrup91670000000
-Carl Johan Weise Sørensen63360000000
RødovreFilip Marklund942693680010
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal1142622501010
GentofteJeppe-Villads Hoffmeyer Molbech110663630000
GentofteCasper Petersen Weikop1342611000100
RungstedMads Hjelmsø103253630000
RungstedMads Degn1132551050000
RungstedAndreas Giorgi Gronemann124152420000
HerlevJeppe Kramer111453630000
RødovreWilliam Faurholm112353630000
HerlevEmil Andersson1223543421001
RungstedMagnus Højberg111342420000
-Linus Johannesen101340000000
RødovreSebastian Strømstad21342420000
RungstedAnton Holger Grevelund111342420000
GentofteLouie Kufall Beck82242420000
GentofteMads Foss102242420000
RødovreLukas Nielsen1012353131010
RødovreNoah Alsing Andersen1012353131010
RungstedCharlie Rafn81232420000
HerlevJohan Carlslund Nyholt91232420000
GentofteLukas Skou Eriksen121231210000
HerlevRasmus Gade111231210000
GentofteVictor Michagin71230000000
HerlevSimon Mehl Sørensen1203342921010
RødovreSimon Willemont820284052010
RødovreDaniel Larsen40220000000
RødovreWilliam Brix90223630000
RungstedTheodore True120220000000
RungstedAlexander Conrad Tougaard111123630000
RungstedPatriks Mucenieks111121210000
RungstedArthur Borgen Torp Madsen120222420000
GentofteGustav Wolff Jensen92021210000
GentofteBastian Ortmann121122420000
GentofteMads Paaske110221210000
RødovreTobias Baagøe11010000000
RødovreArthur Wandler Kjær20110000000
RødovreCebastian Winther20110000000
-Mads Lund Johansen81014840000
RødovreNoah Nielsen81011210000
RødovreVictor Jørhof Rasmussen90112420000
RungstedJames Bigum Johansen71011210000
-Sebastian Smith10000000000
RødovreJonas Larsen40000000000
-Felix Hommel20000000000
RungstedMalthe Lehmann20000000000
RungstedTobias Liang Thorbjørn30000000000
HerlevNoah Andresen50001210000
RungstedMarlon Molbech50000000000
RungstedJanus Bennekou30000000000
HerlevThomas Sidney Truloff110000000000
HerlevFrederik Hedegaard Nilsson11000105971020
GentofteYi Chen (Ethan) Liu10000000000
HerlevAxel Kirketerp700052840010
HerlevErik Oppenheuser50000000000
RødovreFelix Ankerbye10000000000
RungstedJakob Sonne Schrøder110001210000
RungstedOscar Winther Høier90000000000
RungstedAugust Vassing Westermann80000000000
RungstedNikki Jared Bendixen90000000000
RungstedMads-Emil Sparre Nielsen70002420000
RungstedValdemar Rask Jørgensen10000000000
HerlevOliver Andersson10000000000
HerlevAlexander Rindom Lou110003630000
HerlevMateo L. Sanchez Vinterberg900061260000
HerlevCornelius Ravnsted Hansen20000000000
HerlevGustav Schadegg10000000000
HerlevHjalte Høj Gustavsen10000000000
HerlevValdemar Fahrendorff10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties