U16.2 Øst 2023-2024 Quick Stats


7

Teams

62

Games

51

Games completed

82,26

Completion %

41

Regulation

5

Overtime

5

GWS

U16.2 Øst

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HvidovreOscar Waage Pedersen131012222420000
HerlevThor Søby Jannsen139122175341020
HerlevValdemar Fahrendorff15109194840000
HerlevCornelius Ravnsted Hansen8135184840000
HerlevLau Tofte Nielsen14710173630000
AK IshockeyWilliam Mælum121241651840100
-Villads Lemmeke Horsfeldt14114154840000
GentofteBjørn Esmark Poulsen10122141210000
RødovreLeander Witomski1468140000000
RødovreBjørn Overgaard Bindzus15103133921000
HerlevGustav Nordstrøm Conradsen1485131210000
HerlevValdemar Schadegg1176130000000
HvidovreJonathan Sørensen1175121210000
HerlevTeis Aherne7571223001001
GentofteMattis Back1184120000000
GentofteNestor Borella965110000000
HvidovreHåkon Skjønning1373104840000
HerlevHjalte Høj Gustavsen10641022210010
RødovreFelix Sommer144593630000
RødovreLucas Dyrting148191210000
HvidovreAlexander Damjanov146394840000
GentofteGustav Møller-Andersen56283630000
RødovreCebastian Winther56280000000
GentofteDaniel Heeris105382420000
RungstedPhilip Kramer Grewal143581210000
HerlevCollins Krofa144483630000
RødovreMathias Carrillo Grønbæk104481210000
GentofteUlrik Dideriksen62680000000
HerlevCesar Alami Larsen123581210000
RødovreTobias Baagøe44371210000
RødovreArthur Wandler Kjær64371210000
HvidovreMalte Kallehauge115270000000
RungstedTobias Liang Thorbjørn125272420000
RungstedJonas Bie Meier83474840000
GentofteVillads Bang Kempf134371210000
-Linus Nymand-Hein95270000000
GentofteViggo Sevelius Jønsson1252722501010
RødovreNikita Bergmann31671210000
HvidovreMalthe Andresen1306622710001
RungstedAugust Urhøj-Kjær124262420000
RungstedAdam Weatherall74260000000
GentofteTeresa O. Christensen75161210000
GladsaxeTheodor Bruun Lundgren1460681680000
GladsaxeAlgot Erik Thue Jensen93363630000
GentofteWilliam Bech103362420000
RødovreStorm Løjstrup Hesselgren60551210000
RødovreMarcus Holm112350000000
-Simon Nordentoft Belayneh110554840000
RungstedFrederik Andrés Averhoff132352420000
RungstedNicolas Hernandez Normann152354840000
HerlevMaja Sandau Petersen132350000000
-Fernando Johan Rosén Essenbæk132351210000
RødovreGai Sirasit Dall1341561260000
AK IshockeyLasse Riis Ammendrup142351210000
HvidovreMikkel Højgaard54151210000
RødovreVictoria Maximus Dahlmann33250000000
RødovreLui Skov Lau 53141210000
HvidovreMikkel Dithmar121342711000
HvidovreLucas Bille Juhl Larsen113143630000
-Arthur Karlsen52242420000
GentofteAndrius Kogut-Lukosiunas111343630000
RungstedTheodor Hartvig Bergmann121344840000
Gentoftesebastian Laugée Bilde71340000000
RungstedWilliam Haslund Mourier142241210000
RungstedVillum Sindal Kjøge73140000000
GentofteFrederik Thor Tolstrup102241210000
-Anton Rohwedder813461260000
-Rosa Filippa Røge Petersen102240000000
GladsaxeWilliam Svan Tøttrup91340000000
AK Ishockeyoscar Louis Møgelvang134041210000
RødovreAtri Seiersen93140000000
HvidovreNicolina Bergmann Sloth101342420000
RødovreFelix Ankerbye62240000000
AK IshockeyTristan Holritz Thorup81343630000
RungstedJanus Bennekou33031210000
RødovreVictor Florentz83030000000
GentofteCarl Steentoft71230000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
GentofteAnton Andersen13031210000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
HvidovreFrederik Bluhme92132420000
GentofteCarlos Kali Junge93030000000
RungstedAleksander Boldt143030000000
RungstedChristoffer Christian Sørensen112132420000
GentofteCarl Viggo Sølgaard-Albrechtsen113030000000
RungstedTristan Hegermann-Ingels112133630000
HerlevAndreas Vogelius Andersen120331210000
-Benssen Wang71230000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
HvidovreAngelina Bergmann Sloth81230000000
AK IshockeyTheodor Edvard Graabæk122132420000
-William Hovgaard123032420000
AK IshockeyJaspar Løvdal Nielsen62130000000
RødovreJonathan Panteli90331210000
RødovreEmil Gravlund Nielsen40330000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
RungstedJulius Hesse Erichsen23030000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
HerlevLinus Thomsen12130000000
HerlevFreya Ekberg41120000000
HvidovreIsak Mileusnic Abedinov81120000000
RungstedBertram Agerholm-Andreasen80221210000
GentofteCarl Von Haffner120221210000
GladsaxeAlexander Puggaard100220000000
RødovreNoah Tobias Plato71121210000
RødovreLauge Groth-Hansen160222420000
GentofteSilke Nikoline Heeris51120000000
AK IshockeyViggo Stevens31120000000
RødovreAlexander Bjørneboe30220000000
RungstedJames Bigum Johansen22020000000
GentofteVilmer Yarbrough11010000000
RungstedOscar Winther Høier11011210000
RødovreSimon Smidt Pasztor40111210000
HvidovreMathilde Florentz80111210000
AK IshockeySylvester Storm Bagger10110000000
HvidovreAnton Rostrup110112420000
GladsaxeKaja Ørndrup Styrbæk71012420000
AK IshockeyWilliam Bjørneboe121010000000
HvidovreKaren Orszulak100110000000
RungstedJohannes Poulsen140111210000
GentofteTristan Friis Gleberg120114840000
GentofteSif Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen80110000000
GentofteRasmus Risby31010000000
AK IshockeyAndreas Rydahl121012420000
HerlevArthur Olsen131010000000
HerlevDaniel Dupont150111210000
-Matti Sloth Liljeroth21010000000
-Nor Sommer Demant31010000000
GladsaxeWilliam Xenius Knifström Majgaard61010000000
AK IshockeyNoah Holritz Thorup1610151050000
-Bertram Holst111012420000
GladsaxeJohnatan Ridder Storgaard151011210000
GladsaxeMalve Köhler1501161260000
GentofteAske Sigurd Fribert11010000000
RødovreRuilang Wu110112420000
RødovreWalter Bager Rasmussen31010000000
GladsaxeLukas Kort Remme141013630000
GladsaxeEigil Erik Thue Jensen80111210000
GentofteBjørn Just Glenville11010000000
RungstedValdemar Rask Jørgensen20110000000
RungstedMarlon Molbech30000000000
RødovreChristoffer Brix40000000000
AK IshockeyOscar Emil Huusmann20001210000
GentofteViggo Stavngaard10000000000
RødovreMarcus Uno Strunge20000000000
-Alexander Blomster50000000000
HvidovreMilla Heimann Glumsøe70000000000
GentofteMads Hommel20000000000
RungstedJakob Hammer80000000000
HerlevHugo Olsen110001210000
AK IshockeyBenedict Kaseta Vestergaard20000000000
HerlevMarco Boelt Poulsen70000000000
GladsaxeAlfred Koch900061260000
AK IshockeyNoa Helena Bindesbøll10000000000
-Per Louis Karsbek Helgstrand90003630000
RødovreKarl Anton Jehrbo Andersson10000000000
-Hjalmar Hein20001210000
GladsaxeIsak Esgerd Rohde40000000000
GladsaxeAlfred Christainsen120000000000
GladsaxeAlfred Bruun Lundgreen140001210000
GladsaxeArthur Wahlberg-Petersen90002420000
HerlevAnton Anton Skydt30000000000
RødovreFreya Ekberg40000000000
HvidovreJulian John Dixon100002420000
RungstedAugust Vassing Westermann10000000000
RødovreValdemar Carit30000000000
-Josephine Schjellerup50000000000
RødovreOlivia Lundmark20000000000
GladsaxeLucas Ruff40000000000
AK IshockeyOliver Strømsted20000000000
AK IshockeyLukas Richter20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties