U18.2 Øst 2023-2024 Quick Stats


4

Teams

24

Games

20

Games completed

83,33

Completion %

16

Regulation

3

Overtime

1

GWS

U18.2 Øst

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
-Linus Johannesen11159240000000
AK IshockeyMathias Rydahl101091942921010
AK IshockeyMads Lund Johansen9106161020100000
GentofteMads Foss878152420000
GentofteVictor Michagin887151210000
GentofteMarcus Vincens Olsen74101431420100
GentofteBastian Ortmann858131210000
GentofteVillads Kjelgaard1058130000000
GentofteMikkel Molge457122420000
-Mathias Bach Madsen756112420000
GentofteCasper Petersen Weikop874110000000
GentofteAlbert Kofoed Christensen1056111210000
AK IshockeyElias Kronborg Abachri1146100000000
HerlevCornelius Ravnsted Hansen964102420000
GentofteJames Peters955103630000
AK IshockeyNikolaj Holm114594840000
HerlevEmil Andersson754951050000
AK IshockeyMark Ashu Buch53581210000
GentofteCarl Steentoft92683630000
HerlevTeis Aherne96280000000
GentofteUlrik Norhøj Nielsen73473630000
GentofteYi Chen (Ethan) Liu94370000000
AK IshockeyLibiak Ruiz Bille92570000000
GentofteFabian Fors96171210000
HerlevJeppe Kramer22460000000
GentofteAndreas Konrad Ragoczy52461210000
GentofteMads Paaske43360000000
GentofteVilmer Yarbrough33250000000
AK IshockeyKlara Holm110550000000
RødovreWilliam Faurholm41452420000
HerlevValdemar Fahrendorff42241210000
HerlevGustav Schadegg62244840000
HerlevTobias Selin Holmkvist62241210000
GentofteLouie Kufall Beck33140000000
Gentoftesebastian Laugée Bilde53140000000
GentofteWilliam Damm Jensen62240000000
HerlevRasmus Gade21230000000
HerlevThor Søby Jannsen33030000000
HerlevSimon Mehl Sørensen70331436130100
AK IshockeyAugust Bruhn Eriksen92134840000
RødovreFilip Marklund11231210000
HerlevJohan Carlslund Nyholt22131210000
GladsaxeJulius Tonboe83031224120000
RødovreFelix Ankerbye12130000000
HerlevAxel Kirketerp311285260020
GentofteNicolai Chrilles Ebdrup31122420000
HerlevAlexander Rindom Lou101122420000
-Felix Hommel20220000000
-Arthur Karlsen22020000000
HerlevMateo L. Sanchez Vinterberg71122420000
GladsaxeMalve Köhler72024840000
GladsaxeCarl Christiansen720271470000
RungstedMads Hjelmsø11120000000
AK IshockeySebastian Coleman10110000000
AK IshockeyCornelius Denkler71011210000
GentofteNestor Borella10110000000
GladsaxeLukas Kort Remme50110000000
GladsaxeAlgot Erik Thue Jensen51010000000
HerlevBenjamin Kaarsberg30110000000
HerlevLau Tofte Nielsen21010000000
HerlevHjalte Høj Gustavsen810151050000
GentofteEmil Saaby Jakobsen101122501010
HerlevOliver Andersson51010000000
HerlevFrederik Hedegaard Nilsson50114840000
HerlevNoah Andresen41011210000
GentofteWilliam Bech20111210000
GladsaxeJohnatan Ridder Storgaard80110000000
GladsaxeWilliam Svan Tøttrup40110000000
Gladsaxerosa tonboe61012420000
AK IshockeySofus Koenigslieb Jensen61014840000
GentofteGustav Møller-Andersen31010000000
-Hjalmar Hein61010000000
AK IshockeyJaspar Løvdal Nielsen31010000000
AK IshockeyWilliam Bjørneboe40111210000
AK IshockeyOli Scott100110000000
RødovreSilja Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen20000000000
HerlevErik Oppenheuser30002711000
HvidovreBertram Waage Pedersen10000000000
HvidovreJonatan Sørensen10000000000
Gladsaxepaul roy70000000000
GladsaxeJonathan Mols400032711010
HerlevCollins Krofa10000000000
GentofteJulius Norup200022501010
GladsaxeThure K Abelskov20000000000
GladsaxeAlfred Bruun Lundgreen30000000000
GentofteBjørn Esmark Poulsen30001210000
HerlevThomas Sidney Truloff500022210010
GladsaxeTheodor Bruun Lundgren60002420000
GladsaxeThure K Abelskov20000000000
GladsaxeAlfred Koch40001210000
AK IshockeyPeter Lange Thaysen50001210000
AK IshockeyTristan Holritz Thorup30001210000
-Alexander Blomster40001210000
AK IshockeyMaximilian Malmkjaer-Mason80001210000
AK IshockeyCornelius Matheson Crone100000000000
-Per Louis Karsbek Helgstrand20000000000
AK IshockeySebastian Smith10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties