U18.1 Vest 2023-2024 Quick Stats


5

Teams

30

Games

30

Games completed

100

Completion %

23

Regulation

2

Overtime

5

GWS

U18.1 Vest

2023-2024 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
VojensLucas Althof Christensen11810183630000
FrederikshavnMartinus Uggerhøj Schioldan1178151210000
VojensElias Borup Olsen1069153630000
VojensAlbert Grossmann1095143630000
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen1158130000000
VojensPeter Bechsgaard Truelsen867132420000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok1174111245101010
VojensLauge Qvortrup12471122501010
FrederikshavnStepan Nemec12641062050100
OdenseLaust Oxenvad10189123892100
EsbjergBenjamin Madsen94593630000
VojensHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark1272961260000
FrederikshavnMarcos Larsson123581210000
EsbjergThoke Heinsen104481210000
VojensMagnus Christian Bertelsen115380000000
EsbjergLasse Bærentsen944851050000
VojensTroels Skovgaard Simonsen104483630000
VojensIan Glinski1226871470000
VojensWilliam Birkbak1217851050000
-Mataj Oliva124484840000
HerningReinis Cistjakovs124480000000
FrederikshavnSilas Ettrup124374840000
HerningDominik Petrik85273630000
OdenseTomas Kucera92571210000
HerningMartin Damgaard123472420000
HerningValdemar Bilgrav124374840000
VojensRune Freund86170000000
OdenseArtis Skrebels105274840000
FrederikshavnLinus Vinther Sørensen114261210000
HerningAlexander Madsen122461326130000
EsbjergBenjamin Lodberg Jakobsen1224651050000
EsbjergRasmus Olesen122460000000
OdenseJunior Pilley123251530150000
FrederikshavnMikkel David91453630000
HerningFrederik Bach1014571470000
VojensMikkel Strauss82354840000
EsbjergJeppe Bertram92351210000
EsbjergToms Lindberg1232561260000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel121452420000
OdenseAndrii Trokhymchuk125051210000
OdenseYulian Tovkach1023553340001
OdenseOliver Faaborg-Andersen941551050000
HerningVladislavs Dubrovskis122350000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Rosenberg111341210000
FrederikshavnJannick Boelsmand1104432711010
HerningKarlis Peca522421210100
EsbjergMikkel Poulsen121340000000
EsbjergMagnus Haarkær121344840000
FrederikshavnMatyas Kratochvil112241329121000
OdenseLukas Karas121344840000
FrederikshavnRasmus S Sørensen90330000000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg122131210000
EsbjergLuca Bærentsen121231210000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen81231210000
VojensOliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen111232420000
VojensAlexander Jensen122132420000
OdenseJanis Placens1221371761000
VojensAnton Dichow712363341010
VojensWilliam Uhre41233630000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Alexander Bendixen120220000000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt111120000000
HerningViggo Damgaard40224840000
EsbjergVojtech Roule81122420000
FrederikshavnSimon Lindegaard711263341010
HerningJakob Therkildsen60220000000
HerningZdenek Kollmann 81124840000
OdenseIvan Us302222501010
FrederikshavnNoah Hulsig Samuelsen81121210000
OdenseBryn Eimers20110000000
OdenseOliver Odgaard100112420000
HerningViktor Huvendick41010000000
HerningTobias Rokkjær110113630000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch1110163341010
FrederikshavnRasmus Larsson101010000000
EsbjergVictor Zulow Laursen120113630000
VojensJulius Bønløkke121014840000
VojensKarl Hellsten901171470000
OdenseSam Schickler20114840000
-Mathias Bering Sørensen11010000000
HerningPeter Mølby80110000000
HerningDavid Rezac90110000000
OdenseWilliam Bæk31010000000
OdenseNoah Møller Østbjerg10002420000
EsbjergAlexander Koch20002420000
-Julius Christiansen90002420000
OdenseJulius Eckardt70000000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Jørgensen50000000000
OdenseJohannes H Hybel50001210000
HerningJonas Skott Dahl100000000000
HerningWilliam Nørlund90001210000
HerningSilas Stengård Schnuchel80000000000
FrederikshavnEmil Hampus Bertelsen10000000000
EsbjergAlexander Hug50000000000
EsbjergMikkel Bjerre100000000000
EsbjergAndreas Jørgensen100001210000
EsbjergKasper Tang Jensen60001210000
VojensWillads Traneskov10000000000
OdenseLoui Fisker Olsson20000000000
OdenseArthur Vangsgaard20000000000
OdenseLouis Porsmose Larsen20000000000
HerningMartin Krucinsky 30000000000
HerningMichael Allen Knight40000000000
OdenseStefan Andersen90002420000
OdenseChristian Kulmback Boysen90000000000
OdenseOliver Jensen70001210000
OdenseSylvester Bengtsson120001210000
OdenseMatil Kelm110001210000
EsbjergSebastian Sørensen10000000000
HerningOliver Pedersen30000000000
-Christian Grøndal70000000000
HerningSander Madsen10000000000
HerningJiri Mikolas10001210000
OdenseTobias Villadsen10000000000
OdenseKasper Eriksen70000000000
VojensKian Schade Foder10000000000
OdenseWilliam Bech Rasmussen30000000000
OdenseLudvig Bønke Madsen40001210000
OdenseMarcus Kjær10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties