U 17.2 vest 2022-2023 Quick Stats


4

Teams

24

Games

22

Games completed

91,67

Completion %

19

Regulation

2

Overtime

1

GWS

U 17.2 vest

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HerningMartin Damgaard1179162420000
HerningValdemar Bilgrav1176132420000
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen685133630000
VojensIan Glinski1075123630000
EsbjergThoke Heinsen665111210000
VojensTroels Skovgaard Simonsen1047110000000
VojensLucas Althof Christensen755103630000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt78192420000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch110993630000
HerningJakob Therkildsen95491210000
VojensLucas Petersen125494840000
EsbjergLasse Bærentsen44592420000
HerningPeter Mølby115492420000
OdenseJunior Pilley73584840000
HerningMaksym Omelchenko96281210000
VojensAlexander Jensen1117832420010
EsbjergLuca Bærentsen85270000000
EsbjergMikkel Poulsen103470000000
VojensAnton Dichow65272420000
OdenseStefan Andersen461771470000
HerningWilliam Nørlund123361210000
EsbjergAndreas Jørgensen61561210000
EsbjergMagnus Haarkær84262420000
EsbjergBenjamin Lodberg Jakobsen63361210000
HerningFrederik Bach1223571470000
VojensWillads Traneskov112350000000
VojensKarl Hellsten723551050000
OdenseOliver Jensen1014561260000
-Jurijs Sardarjans 42352420000
HerningOliver Pedersen102350000000
VojensAndreas Kløve Mogensen62242420000
HerningTobias Rokkjær93142420000
EsbjergBenjamin Madsen62241210000
EsbjergMikkel Bjerre71342420000
-Emil Andersson62243630000
VojensSylvester Gerber Schmidt92241210000
VojensLauge Qvortrup54043630000
VojensRune Freund73140000000
EsbjergKasper Tang Jensen72134840000
EsbjergVictor Zulow Laursen61231210000
EsbjergKasper Dyhrberg71234840000
HerningReinis Cistjakovs63030000000
OdenseLouis Porsmose Larsen31120000000
HerningChristian Jacobsen41120000000
EsbjergAlexander Hug72020000000
VojensElias Staugaard21120000000
EsbjergMorgan Lumbye92020000000
VojensMikkel Strauss52022420000
VojensMagnus Konieczny51121210000
-Carl Ulrik Hansen12021210000
OdenseNoah Møller Østbjerg611251050000
EsbjergKolje Valeur72022420000
OdenseMarcus Kjær101120000000
OdenseNele Basner91121210000
HerningAlexander Magnussen60222420000
OdenseKasper Eriksen51014840000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok11013630000
HerningJonas Skott Dahl90110000000
HerningAndreas Kold40110000000
EsbjergAlans Miscenko20111210000
VojensJulius Bønløkke21011210000
EsbjergAlexander Koch51012420000
VojensNiklas Frahm Ingvertsen40113630000
VojensOskar Ullerup111013630000
VojensNicklas Esperi11010000000
VojensKian Schade Foder60110000000
VojensDarens Amolins70110000000
-Louis Bailleul11011210000
OdenseLudvig Bønke Madsen31011210000
OdenseJulius Eckardt70111210000
OdenseOliver Odgaard51011210000
EsbjergAlans Miscenko20111210000
VojensMads Vagtborg Enemark51012420000
EsbjergAlans Miscenko20111210000
OdenseWilliam Bech Rasmussen50000000000
OdenseJessica Frederiksen70000000000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad300042630010
OdenseChristian Kulmback Boysen80003630000
OdenseAndrii Trokhymchuk30001210000
HerningKarlis Peca10000000000
VojensMikkel Stadsvold Olesen20000000000
OdenseMie Sandberg10000000000
-Mikkel David10001210000
HerningVilfred Mølby20001210000
VojensHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark10001210000
OdenseFelix Birch20001210000
OdenseJohannes H Hybel40002420000
VojensRobert Christensen40000000000
HerningNatascha Lehmann30000000000
VojensFelix Schade20000000000
OdenseDilans Birkans10000000000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als80001210000
OdenseIda Pindstrup Søndergaard60000000000
-Nadia Lykke Bertelsen70000000000
OdenseMy Lau70000000000
OdenseMarvin Luxhøj80002420000
EsbjergJulius Kløve Lønberg20001210000
OdenseNicklas Kjellerup Andersen20002420000
HerningViggo Damgaard10000000000
EsbjergVova Trofymchuk50000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties