U 17 1 2022-2023 Quick Stats


5

Teams

30

Games

30

Games completed

100

Completion %

29

Regulation

1

Overtime

0

GWS

U 17 1

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
RødovreLinus Rørth101811291210000
RungstedOliver Green121213250000000
RødovreAndrew Bjergstad10913224840000
RødovreMikey Bergmann11913222420000
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal111372074550101
RødovreFilip Marklund9126181122110000
GentofteAugust Andreas Lundsteen11611173630000
RungstedMads Hjelmsø1297162420000
GentoftePhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen1088161210000
-Linus Johannesen12312151210000
GentofteNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen1178154840000
RungstedMarius Lykke Larsen10771461260000
-Oliver Bøckhaus114101441131000
GentofteCasper Petersen Weikop985133630000
RødovreSebastian Strømstad8561183761010
RødovreTobias Vogelius Andersen973103630000
RødovreLukas Nielsen1055100000000
Herlev/KSFBertram Skydt555104840000
HvidovreViggo Amelang12551071470000
-Sebastian Coleman10641022710001
GentofteLukas Skou Eriksen103694840000
RødovreNoah Faber Jakobsen103691210000
-Asger Søby125491210000
RungstedKasper Carl Dreier125492420000
Herlev/KSFTobias Selin Holmkvist1153851840100
GentofteJeppe-Villads Hoffmeyer Molbech103583630000
-Mark Ashu Buch55381210000
GentofteLouie Kufall Beck115380000000
Herlev/KSFRasmus Gade94371210000
RødovreEmil Romme Jakobsen105271210000
RungstedChristian Lindholt Hartmann102572420000
GentofteMikkel Molge1234773551010
Herlev/KSFJeppe Kramer102460000000
GentofteCasey Joshua Silverman102461210000
RødovreWilliam Faurholm92350000000
RungstedMads Degn1214532920001
Herlev/KSFSimon Mehl Sørensen121454840000
RødovreLoui Højsgaard Aller62350000000
Herlev/KSFJohan Carlslund Nyholt62241210000
HvidovreMikkel Nielsen12134104390001
RødovreNoah Nielsen82240000000
GentofteAndreas Churchill83140000000
GentofteGustav Wolff Jensen112240000000
RungstedAndreas Giorgi Gronemann123143630000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen51342420000
RødovreTobias Baagøe14040000000
Herlev/KSFNoah Andresen122244840000
-Felix Hommel61340000000
GentofteAlexander Lepola80442420000
RødovreSimon Willemont930391890000
Herlev/KSFAlexander Rindom Lou121230000000
HvidovreJonathan Sørensen61230000000
RungstedCharlie Rafn40330000000
-Frederik Bjørn Munk112130000000
-Mads Lund Johansen92134840000
RungstedAlexander Conrad Tougaard111230000000
RødovreWilliam Bundgaard41232420000
GentofteEmil Saaby Jakobsen40331210000
GentofteMax Kramer101234840000
-Oliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen110331210000
RødovreJonas Larsen51230000000
RødovreNoah Alsing Andersen63030000000
-Marcus Bristorn102134840000
GentofteAlbert Kofoed Christensen20220000000
RungstedMagnus Højberg121121210000
Herlev/KSFThomas Sidney Truloff112020000000
Herlev/KSFFrederik Hedegaard Nilsson1202261260000
HvidovreRasmus Raun Stenbæk Hegner60220000000
Herlev/KSFAxel Kirketerp81123921000
RødovreWilliam Brix71120000000
RungstedCarl-Emil Drevfors1011251050000
-Oskar Odd Antons110222420000
GentofteMads Paaske112021210000
RungstedArthur Borgen Torp Madsen90221210000
-Matil Kelm110221210000
Herlev/KSFMateo L. Sanchez Vinterberg60112420000
RødovreSilja Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen20110000000
RødovreCarl Johan Weise Sørensen81011210000
RødovreRebecca Helms80110000000
RødovreDaniel Larsen10110000000
Herlev/KSFErik Oppenheuser60110000000
GentofteJulius Norup111012420000
GentofteBastian Ortmann120111210000
-Conrad Carøe Henningsen61010000000
HvidovreJulie Røder Henriksen61010000000
Herlev/KSFTeis Aherne10110000000
RødovreVictor Jørhof Rasmussen40112420000
RungstedTheis Gram Petersen50111210000
-Milla Dobson111012420000
HvidovreNoam Murry1101191890000
HvidovreNoah Amby601151050000
RungstedJakob Sonne Schrøder910123001001
GentofteMarcus Vincens Olsen81014840000
RødovreNikita Meleshkevich701143130001
HvidovreAlma Madsen-Mygdal60110000000
GentofteVillads Kjelgaard10000000000
Herlev/KSFTobias Alvenaar Lassen10000000000
Herlev/KSFCornelius Ravnsted Hansen80001210000
RødovreNatasja Seir Luplau100000000000
HvidovreLoke Pettersson10000000000
RungstedPatriks Mucenieks10000000000
RungstedValdemar Rask Jørgensen10002420000
-Sylvester Bengtsson100001210000
-Gustav Remler-Jensen20001210000
RungstedOscar Skaaning20000000000
RungstedAnton Holger Grevelund80001210000
GentofteGustav Møller-Andersen30000000000
RungstedMads-Emil Sparre Nielsen30001210000
GentofteNicolai Chrilles Ebdrup20000000000
-Jacob Kofoed-Ibsen20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties