U 15 1 2022-2023 Quick Stats


5

Teams

50

Games

50

Games completed

100

Completion %

46

Regulation

3

Overtime

1

GWS

U 15 1

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
GentofteAlexander Lepola162911401224120000
GentofteCasey Joshua Silverman151617333630000
GentofteVictor Michagin192293161260000
GentofteMads Foss2012183071470000
-Gustav Remler-Jensen16208282375202001
AMAR/KSFArthur Karlsen2011132481680000
RødovreTobias Baagøe201682451050000
GentofteEmil Saaby Jakobsen161211234840000
RødovreWilliam Faurholm18158231342110200
GentofteVilmer Yarbrough18811194840000
RødovreDaniel Larsen207111861260000
GentofteNicolai Chrilles Ebdrup17881681971000
RungstedCharlie Rafn19861461260000
RødovreWilliam Brix1677141020100000
RungstedJames Bigum Johansen1867133630000
RungstedValdemar Rask Jørgensen2067134840000
HerlevCornelius Ravnsted Hansen1966121640150100
RødovreArthur Wandler Kjær1893121210000
RødovreFelix Ankerbye181021233211001
RungstedPatriks Mucenieks1875121210000
Gentoftesebastian Laugée Bilde2082102420000
RungstedOscar Winther Høier1973103630000
RødovreVictor Jørhof Rasmussen20551082470100
GentofteAndreas Konrad Ragoczy1746102420000
GentofteGustav Møller-Andersen1955101122110000
HerlevTeis Aherne1237104840000
GentofteBjørn Esmark Poulsen166394840000
GentofteNestor Borella1863951050000
RungstedChristoffer Christian Sørensen162681210000
RungstedJanus Bennekou180881530150000
RødovreCebastian Winther143581210000
HerlevGustav Nordstrøm Conradsen152680000000
GentofteUlrik Norhøj Nielsen175272148192000
AMAR/KSFVillads Lemmeke Horsfeldt1843771470000
RungstedTheodore True193471210000
AMAR/KSFLinus Nymand-Hein134370000000
RungstedMarlon Molbech175164840000
RødovreVictoria Maximus Dahlmann122462420000
AMAR/KSFHjalmar Hein182460000000
RødovreFelix Sommer175162420000
RødovreNikita Bergmann104260000000
GentofteMax Kramer824653131010
RødovreBjørn Overgaard Bindzus162352420000
GentofteCarl Steentoft203252420000
AMAR/KSFSimon Nordentoft Belayneh1723551050000
RungstedAlfred Tovgaard Thestrup1823581971000
RungstedTobias Liang Thorbjørn1741571470000
HerlevThor Søby Jannsen1841561260000
HerlevHjalte Høj Gustavsen1805563341010
HerlevAndreas Vogelius Andersen173252420000
-Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen172350000000
-Lasse Riis Ammendrup1814571470000
GentofteTeresa O. Christensen110442420000
RødovreLucas Dyrting172241210000
RungstedJonas Bie Meier2004491890000
-Klara Holm150331210000
AMAR/KSFFernando Johan Rosén Essenbæk192133630000
GentofteViggo Sevelius Jønsson101230000000
GentofteWilliam Damm Jensen1803331420100
RungstedAugust Vassing Westermann162130000000
RungstedNikki Jared Bendixen202131210000
GentofteMattis Back52130000000
HerlevValdemar Schadegg101121210000
HerlevHugo Olsen200223630000
RødovreFreya Ekberg131120000000
GentofteSilke Nikoline Heeris140220000000
RungstedFrederik Andrés Averhoff141123630000
HerlevCollins Krofa121123630000
HerlevValdemar Fahrendorff190221210000
-Storm Løjstrup Hesselgren132022420000
RungstedMads-Emil Sparre Nielsen1510120108143021
GentofteWilliam Bech140112420000
AMAR/KSFWilliam Hovgaard101010000000
AMAR/KSFAlexander Blomster50112420000
HerlevLau Tofte Nielsen2010161260000
RungstedTheodor Hartvig Bergmann91011210000
RødovreSimon Smidt Pasztor2001181680000
RødovreEmil Gravlund Nielsen160111210000
RødovreMathias Carrillo Grønbæk100110000000
RødovreGai Sirasit Dall101010000000
-Tristan Holritz Thorup150111210000
RungstedPhilip Kramer Grewal40110000000
RødovreLauge Groth-Hansen170110000000
HvidovreNicolina Bergmann Sloth10000000000
HvidovreAngelina Bergmann Sloth10000000000
HvidovreOscar Waage Pedersen10000000000
HvidovreJonathan Sørensen10000000000
-Milla Dobson10001210000
HvidovreAlexander Damjanov10001210000
HvidovreHåkon Skjønning10000000000
HvidovreMalte Kallehauge10000000000
HvidovreFrederik Bluhme10000000000
RungstedJohannes Poulsen20000000000
HerlevArthur Olsen70000000000
GentofteUlrik Dideriksen10000000000
AMAR/KSFJosephine Schjellerup80000000000
-Zebaztian Hammer10000000000
-Adam Hein10000000000
AMAR/KSFPer Louis Karsbek Helgstrand40000000000
RungstedAleksander Boldt140000000000
RødovreRuilang Wu130001210000
RødovreErik Nymann30000000000
GentofteCarlos Kali Junge10000000000
RødovreOlivia Lundmark110000000000
-Noah Holritz Thorup30000000000
HerlevMarco Boelt Poulsen120001210000
RødovreMarcus Holm20000000000
RungstedMalthe Lehmann20000000000
RungstedNicolas Hernandez Normann10000000000
RungstedJacob Hollesen Christensen10000000000
-Theodor Edvard Graabæk110000000000
RødovreAugust Valdemar Rasmussen10000000000
GentofteAske Sigurd Fribert50000000000
RødovreNoah Tobias Plato50000000000
RødovreWalter Bager Rasmussen10000000000
AMAR/KSFRosa Filippa Røge Petersen10000000000
-William Mælum60000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties