U 15 2 2022-2023 Quick Stats


8

Teams

83

Games

71

Games completed

85,54

Completion %

62

Regulation

3

Overtime

6

GWS

U 15 2

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AmarArthur Karlsen1720173751050000
AmarVillads Lemmeke Horsfeldt1818112961260000
HvidovreJonathan Sørensen191711283921000
AmarLinus Nymand-Hein141710273921000
RødovreArthur Wandler Kjær13178252420000
HvidovreHåkon Skjønning20117184840000
HerlevThor Søby Jannsen141251763840110
RødovreGai Sirasit Dall181341781971000
RødovreFelix Ankerbye131161751050000
RungstedJanus Bennekou16981793971010
GentofteGustav Møller-Andersen913316116181020
HerlevValdemar Fahrendorff1388163630000
RødovreCebastian Winther1669152420000
RødovreFelix Sommer16861471470000
HerlevAndreas Vogelius Andersen1576132420000
HerlevTeis Aherne548120000000
RødovreMathias Carrillo Grønbæk1657124840000
AmarFernando Johan Rosén Essenbæk16571281680000
AmarHjalmar Hein1893122420000
RødovreBjørn Overgaard Bindzus1557120000000
RungstedTobias Liang Thorbjørn19651161551000
KSFWilliam Mælum1674113630000
AmarSimon Nordentoft Belayneh16561171470000
KSFJaspar Løvdal Nielsen1555100000000
RungstedAlfred Tovgaard Thestrup12461061260000
HerlevCollins Krofa14551051050000
RødovreLucas Dyrting1955101210000
RungstedTheodore True1546101210000
HerlevLau Tofte Nielsen18641071470000
RungstedJonas Bie Meier2055102420000
RungstedAugust Vassing Westermann1364100000000
RungstedPatriks Mucenieks67290000000
AmarRosa Filippa Røge Petersen165491210000
GentofteAske Sigurd Fribert145491210000
GladsaxeAlgot Erik Thue Jensen1572972260100
GentofteCarl Steentoft155491210000
HvidovreLucas Bille Juhl Larsen105490000000
HerlevGustav Nordstrøm Conradsen94480000000
RungstedOscar Winther Høier106281210000
RungstedValdemar Rask Jørgensen63582420000
GentofteViggo Sevelius Jønsson1644851050000
RødovreNikita Bergmann64371210000
RødovreFreya Ekberg125271210000
RødovreEmil Gravlund Nielsen114371210000
HerlevHjalte Høj Gustavsen1534781680000
RungstedMarlon Molbech110772420000
KSFViggo Stevens104370000000
AmarAlexander Blomster165270000000
GentofteVilmer Yarbrough84372420000
GentofteSilke Nikoline Heeris136171210000
HerlevValdemar Schadegg84370000000
HerlevHugo Olsen142462420000
RungstedJames Bigum Johansen104262420000
HvidovreOscar Waage Pedersen202462420000
GentofteCarlos Kali Junge116062420000
RungstedWilliam Bendtsen145162420000
-Zebaztian Hammer174264840000
KSFLasse Riis Ammendrup164263630000
GentofteBjørn Esmark Poulsen84262420000
RødovreMarcus Holm64260000000
HvidovreMalthe Andresen151562420000
HvidovreMikkel Dithmar82352711000
GentofteMads Hommel112350000000
GentofteMattis Back123251210000
GentofteTeresa O. Christensen114150000000
RødovreOlivia Lundmark81451210000
-Angelina Bergmann Sloth164154840000
RungstedFrederik Andrés Averhoff175051210000
GladsaxeWilliam Svan Tøttrup152352420000
KSFTheodor Edvard Graabæk152353630000
GladsaxeMalve Köhler1641553131010
GentofteWilliam Damm Jensen52351210000
RødovreErik Nymann153252420000
GladsaxeTheodor Bruun Lundgren172352420000
HvidovreFrederik Bluhme201452420000
GentofteDaniel Heeris112240000000
AmarWilliam Hovgaard142240000000
KSFMarcus Smith142241210000
RungstedJacob Hollesen Christensen1922441630100
GladsaxeJohnatan Ridder Storgaard183140000000
GentofteVillads Bang Kempf160442420000
GentofteVictor Michagin23141210000
HerlevCornelius Ravnsted Hansen10333630000
RødovreVictoria Maximus Dahlmann62130000000
HvidovreNicolina Bergmann Sloth172132420000
GentofteWilliam Bech80331210000
AmarAnton Rohwedder132132420000
RødovreNoah Tobias Plato172132420000
RødovreTobias Baagøe32132420000
RungstedPhilip Kramer Grewal122130000000
RungstedJohannes Poulsen81230000000
RungstedAleksander Boldt162131210000
KSFOscar Emil Huusmann152131210000
RødovreLauge Groth-Hansen201231210000
HvidovreMikkel Højgaard103031210000
RødovreAugust Valdemar Rasmussen82131210000
HvidovreAlexander Damjanov172132420000
KSFWilliam Bjørneboe20330000000
HvidovreMilla Heimann Glumsøe163033630000
KSFTristan Holritz Thorup132020000000
KSFNoah Holritz Thorup132020000000
AmarJosephine Schjellerup151121210000
GladsaxeKaja Ørndrup Styrbæk90220000000
KSFAndreas Rydahl140221210000
RungstedTheodor Hartvig Bergmann120222420000
GentofteAndreas Konrad Ragoczy22020000000
GentofteAnton Andersen111120000000
GentofteFrederik Thor Tolstrup151120000000
-Adam Hein160222420000
RungstedJulius Hesse Erichsen11202103890010
RungstedNikki Jared Bendixen141010000000
RødovreRuilang Wu170111210000
GentofteTristan Friis Gleberg10110000000
GentofteCarl Viggo Sølgaard-Albrechtsen120110000000
GladsaxeAlfred Koch140114840000
GladsaxeEigil Erik Thue Jensen100110000000
KSFSylvester Storm Bagger110111210000
AmarBertram Holst41010000000
GladsaxeAlexander Puggaard161013630000
GentofteAndrius Kogut-Lukosiunas120113630000
GentofteNestor Borella51012420000
GentofteSif Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen130110000000
GentofteUlrik Dideriksen130110000000
HerlevArthur Olsen51010000000
RungstedMads-Emil Sparre Nielsen401163632010
-Milla Dobson601151050000
HvidovreAlma Madsen-Mygdal30110000000
AmarPer Louis Karsbek Helgstrand1510181680000
GladsaxeAlfred Christainsen161013630000
GladsaxeAlfred Bruun Lundgreen140112420000
GladsaxeLukas Kort Remme151011210000
GladsaxeMia Vilstrup Olesen110110000000
HerlevGiacoma Blak Grossi80111210000
HvidovreMathilde Florentz51010000000
HvidovreMalte Kallehauge170110000000
RødovreFilip Staszczyk60000000000
HvidovreLevis Lassen30001210000
HerlevMarco Boelt Poulsen120001210000
GentofteUlrik Norhøj Nielsen10002420000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
RungstedAugust Urhøj-Kjær90000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
-Oscar Gize Kraghede30000000000
RungstedNicolas Hernandez Normann10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
HerlevCesar Alami Larsen90004840000
HerlevElizaveta Klassen80000000000
KSFAdrian Uboldi Uboldi20000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
KSFoscar Louis Møgelvang110002420000
-Storm Løjstrup Hesselgren90004840000
KSFFrej John Tonsgaard80000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
HvidovreAnton Rostrup600023001001
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
Gentoftesebastian Laugée Bilde90000000000
GentofteCarl Von Haffner120001210000
-Konrad Bender-Petersen20000000000
-August Wittendorff Reholt20000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
RødovreWalter Bager Rasmussen20000000000
-Konrad Bender-Petersen20000000000
RødovreLui Skov Lau 20000000000
-August Wittendorff Reholt20000000000
RungstedChristoffer Christian Sørensen20000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
GladsaxeTristan Viig Seitzberg10000000000
HvidovreKaren Orszulak80000000000
HvidovreIsak Mileusnic Abedinov50001210000
GentofteAria Tjellesen-Erichsen50000000000
HvidovreSebastian Plum Sørensen10000000000
RungstedJacoby Jared Bendixen60003630000
HvidovreFrida Snerle Klerk60001210000
HvidovreMichelle Brenaa70000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties