TalentLigaen 2022-2023 Quick Stats


11

Teams

166

Games

165

Games completed

99,4

Completion %

148

Regulation

8

Overtime

9

GWS

TalentLigaen

2022-2023 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
OdenseMagnus Møller Østergaard Jørgensen292134553630000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup291834521326130000
EsbjergTobias Ebener302624501245101010
HerningCarl Birkmose Winding2812334571470000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen282421451232110100
OdenseMaksim Lovkov262223452163191010
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen291825431428140000
VojensMathias Jensen301723402420000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning301326391551131010
EsbjergRoberts Zalans29231538135393010
EsbjergVictor Sand221818364840000
AaBTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen271617334840000
-Mads Kongsbak Klyvø271320331210000
FrederikshavnJacob Møller Jensen171913321020100000
HerlevConrad Huitfeldt Ahlberg281714311653141010
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen2221103161260000
RungstedNikolaj Davidsen Sundstrøm301714311449121010
AaBMagnus Rosenørn Boesen219223151050000
OdenseOliver Højgaard282011313630000
RungstedAndreas Schou Nielsson1918123081680000
VojensJeppe Müller208223071470000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin1719102963550001
VojensMikkel Skov199202981971000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm-Pedersen229192861260000
HerningMikail Anil Özbay279192891890000
HerlevVictor Gade2016122893971010
HerlevMalthe Kring Andersen271711281562112110
VojensJens Zion301512271347111010
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth28101626104181010
HerningAndreas Sørensen261214261224120000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen25179263630000
HerlevDaniel Ølgaard Petersen13916253630000
HvidovreNoa Flygenring291692561260000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen1612122451050000
AaBJohannes M. Røgilds28121224114391010
OdensePhilip Rafnsson101212242420000
RødovreMagnus Paaske231310232420000
RungstedPatrick Hechmann Møller297162381680000
VojensJonas Korsgård Schulz27716231857161010
AaBMats K. Haurum2211112291890000
HerningPhilip Riisberg271012221349120001
RødovreConrad Schmidt241110214840000
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller276152191890000
RungstedOliver Green30516212420000
OdenseJonas Bjerrum10615211210000
EsbjergJonas Krabbe Christensen256152173551010
RødovreWilliam Bundgaard277142151050000
-Emil Auzins308132124111183030
OdenseOskar Grossmann268132132109273020
Gentofte StarsAndreas Sejerø Golbert289112051050000
RungstedNicolas Østrup Hansen30911202420000
Gentofte StarsVojtech Komarek12137203630000
AaBMads Riedel Frederiksen244162081680000
HerlevPeter Emil Lauritzen1110102051050000
FrederikshavnChristopher Holm Mulberg174151971470000
AaBLasse N. Laumand177121992680100
OdenseJonas S. Jakobsen30514191551131010
RødovreSebastian Strømstad261271974341110
-Rudolfs Laivenieks281361981680000
HerlevNoah Samsøe2299181122110000
AaBJesper B. Jensen29810181224120000
HerlevJerry Välipirtti198101871470000
FrederikshavnJohannes Borup Olsen30126181122110000
Gentofte StarsLiam Svendsberget-Kruse2911617910632022
RødovreSebastian Gram Zimmerdahl Niebling27215171436130100
RungstedWilliam Kisbye27116174840000
AaBAnders Struve Larsen24215171122110000
AaBOliver Dejbjærg Larsen21710172420000
HvidovreMarcell Petersen301161761260000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen206111793971010
OdenseTimoer Roodenburg27710174840000
RødovreOliver Marklund17710174840000
RødovreNikita Gnetnev296111751050000
RødovreNicklas Jensen11106164840000
RødovreAnton Als27881661260000
HerningHjalte Thomsen1088162420000
HerlevSimon Aasmul14510153630000
VojensWilliam Uhre2069152186181011
VojensPeter Bechsgaard Truelsen19510152420000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen27691581680000
RødovreAndrew Bjergstad22312153630000
RødovreTobias Vogelius Andersen2395142420000
HerlevMathias Ingemann Larsen17212143630000
HvidovreGustav Thomsen2977141122110000
Gentofte StarsJoshua Heerwagen191041451840100
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen28410143630000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm281131461260000
HerningWilliam Lund3077144840000
EsbjergKalle Bachmann Winther30212144840000
HerlevNikolaj Druva2968141530150000
Gentofte StarsNicolai Langkjær Harries Andersen132121481680000
RødovreDaniels Docenko-Svirido2859144840000
-Carl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth20671377131030
-Asger Lindholm Jørgensen271121361260000
VojensNicolaj Severin Rostgaard Andersen3058132420000
-Tomas Rezac25581391890000
-Michal Vagner16310132420000
-Tobias Schmidt Svenson181021283761010
RødovreFelix Kruse22571261260000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Boelsmann Kristensen848123921000
HerlevOskar Just Petersen27391251050000
RungstedOliver Askov Filipsen2357121020100000
RungstedAlexander Quinn16111121334120100
AaBChristian D. Nielsen301021271470000
RødovreFrederick Rother Amondsen28571294262010
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen2456114840000
Gentofte StarsPhilip Christian Neergaard-Henrichsen2483113630000
HerlevTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg2047111734170000
HvidovreOscar Rensch Nielsen28651171470000
VojensNicklas Renner Christensen301101161260000
HvidovreVilhelm Rathje2774111742160100
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen2874111210000
HerlevBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen2856111210000
AaBTobias Lynnerup Englund2555101326130000
OdenseTobias Villadsen25551051050000
HerningKasper Simonsen2855103630000
HerningMads Simonsen1564103630000
RødovreEdvard Lundmark23461061260000
HerlevOliver Emil Hilleberg24461051050000
HerlevRasmus Gade1945951050000
RungstedGustav Brix Glud195491836180000
RungstedLaurits Schultze252792420000
HerlevMarcus Pihlmann Jensen2845961260000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber21639149683021
RødovreRasmus Rodies1962871470000
AaBJonas Wilquin70884840000
HerlevEmil Faurholm280881428140000
HerlevLukas Ø. Petersen2617881680000
HvidovreEmilio Lorenzen285382469221010
HerningJesper Bank Olesen2526881680000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen265384840000
RødovreTristan Lee Juhl Petersen132682420000
RødovreNiclas Krarup104371122110000
Gentofte StarsMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen224371250101001
AaBJakob Aarøe2516791890000
HerlevMarius Kring Andersen61672420000
HerningKarlis Peca243471210000
HvidovrePeter Garver Danielsen244371020100000
HvidovreSander Kofoed Büchert161671347111010
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen172573630000
HerlevMathias Lykke Lynnerup301673630000
VojensAlbert Grossmann162571210000
RungstedMathias Koberg240771428140000
HerlevMagnus Lykke Jonassen13360000000
-Gustav Reinert113361210000
HvidovreKevin Holde Svenningsen201561245101010
RungstedBenjamin Ragle301563630000
HerningFrederik Fruerskov Brændgaard72463630000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen2824671470000
AaBLucas Cilan Hjorth Jensen192460000000
HerningArsenij Kiselov294264840000
AaBTobias Moll Harstad1933651050000
-Linus Lundberg31450000000
RødovreChristian Juhl Thunbo33252420000
OdenseChristopher Kamph70553630000
HvidovreMichael Hansson1732521128143031
RødovreNikita Ahtonovs92350000000
Gentofte StarsKristian Poulsen Esmark161454840000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin251452420000
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen242350000000
FrederikshavnEmil Marcussen24150000000
AaBChristoffer Åkesson31450000000
Gentofte StarsChristian Wibroe Rasmussen191453630000
HerningMathias Bach291453630000
-Michael Wagner102351210000
RødovreMikey Bergmann132351210000
FrederikshavnMagnus Vangsted2841573551010
FrederikshavnArtem Aksonov272353630000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad191451210000
OdenseSam Schickler2923551050000
FrederikshavnMartinus Uggerhøj Schioldan52241210000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen174042420000
RungstedEmil Schulze282244840000
HerningVictor Lodahl71341210000
VojensBenjamin Almskov2022451050000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen300442420000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen292242420000
HerlevTobias Alvenaar Lassen83141210000
-Rinalds Vagals140442420000
HvidovreAlexander Borup62244840000
RungstedJonas Uldal122242420000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen190444840000
VojensAndreas Holzmann813463341010
HerlevTobias Selin Holmkvist242244840000
HerlevBertram Skydt1804432711010
RødovreLinus Rørth92240000000
OdenseJannik Sørensen302241428140000
VojensLauge Qvortrup190441210000
OdenseArtis Skrebels262240000000
OdenseStefan Andersen41232420000
HerlevStanislav Sadivikov512322501010
HvidovrePhilip Berg Nicolaisen71231210000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen202131122110000
RødovreNikita Meleshkevich91233630000
-Valdemar Theodor Hygom272134840000
AaBMikkel Gordon1812371470000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen150333630000
HerningViggo Damgaard171232420000
EsbjergFrederik Normann Jepsen2103351050000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen212130000000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg262134840000
HerlevLasse Sørensen243032420000
RungstedAnders Bo Fuglsang Grandal131232420000
-Matej Zacharias2312391890000
HerningLukas Nordström81233630000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen60331020100000
VojensKristian Westergaard Iversen81231210000
FrederikshavnViktor V Stokbro140333630000
FrederikshavnChris Meyer281231347111010
FrederikshavnRadim Sir280333630000
VojensOliver Nielsen100332420000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen171233630000
AaBMalthe Hansen140222420000
HvidovreFrederik L. Kaels11120000000
HvidovreSebastian H. Sørensen11121210000
RødovreBertil Tving Sandum61120000000
EsbjergRasmus Olesen160221210000
RødovreMikkel Persson11120000000
RungstedNiels Christian Brix Glud181121551131010
HerningChristian Stensfeldt142020000000
VojensMarco Petersen71124840000
HerlevJeppe Kramer231122420000
HvidovreOliver Holm Berg270223630000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen2411251050000
EsbjergJeppe Bertram50220000000
HerningIsak Bøgvad Klok61121210000
-Magnus Fick91123630000
-Peter Pedersen122023630000
HvidovreVictor Secher Fanth91122420000
-Louis Bailleul30220000000
-Viktor Saaby Jakobsen71124840000
AaBMarcus Lee Stockwell41123630000
AaBGustav Nørgaard180220000000
VojensWilliam Birkbak162021210000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø230221224120000
HvidovreLucas Larsen170220000000
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel211123630000
VojensLucas Althof Christensen42020000000
HvidovreChristian Kongsbak Dreier31121210000
RødovreChristopher Alexander Rübenach10220000000
-Gustav Ørstrøm Hundevad411261551000
HerlevMarcus petersen180221210000
HerlevFinn Lampe280223630000
OdenseBryn Eimers301121210000
AaBCasper Elbro20110000000
HvidovreDavid Elmlund31012420000
VojensHugo Sander Drøhse Nørmark110113630000
RødovreFrederik Winther Sørensen230110000000
RødovreFilip Marklund101012420000
RungstedMarius Lykke Larsen1401151050000
AaBFrederik Rundh110111210000
OdenseMikkel Hansen10110000000
RødovreLukas Jarlgaard10110000000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz120111501000
VojensJulius Bønløkke140110000000
AaBChristian Holst21010000000
AaBKristoffer Thorhauge Jacobsen110112420000
AaBLucas W. B. Eriksen141011210000
VojensElias Borup Olsen160112420000
RungstedChristoffer Gahrn230110000000
RungstedOliver Maximus Dahlmann270112420000
RungstedMads Degn301012420000
RungstedRobert Lindhardt61010000000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich250111210000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen111010000000
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno270114840000
VojensKristian Biel21010000000
Esbjergpietro gasperetti 20110000000
HvidovrePatrekur Otto Hansson21010000000
HvidovreJakob Jensen240111122110000
FrederikshavnMikkel David50110000000
VojensMikkel Strauss40110000000
HerningAndrew Westfall51012420000
-Mark Ashu Buch20110000000
-Viktor Benn Bergqvist710161260000
RødovreLukas Nielsen171010000000
HerningValdemar Bilgrav20110000000
HerlevPatrick Maximilian Tschernitz101013630000
OdenseChristoffer Bang Mikkelsen251011210000
-Oscar Mead30000000000
RødovreCarl Ulrik Hansen20000000000
RungstedAlexander Sørensen50000000000
HvidovreOliver Bo Andersen10001210000
FrederikshavnJannick Boelsmand20000000000
VojensJakob Wittendorf10000000000
OdenseSimonas Valivonis20001210000
OdenseNoah Møller Østbjerg10000000000
HerlevJanus Andersen20001210000
Gentofte StarsCasper Petersen Weikop50000000000
Gentofte StarsMads Paaske10000000000
FrederikshavnMalte Kristensen20000000000
FrederikshavnSilas Ettrup40000000000
FrederikshavnNicholas Oscar Nyborg50000000000
RungstedMads Hjelmsø10000000000
HerlevSimon Mehl Sørensen20001210000
Gentofte StarsLukas Skou Eriksen20001210000
HvidovreMikkel Nielsen40000000000
RungstedChristian Lindholt Hartmann60000000000
Gentofte StarsJulius Norup10000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Wolff Jensen10001210000
RødovreKristian Stilling Sørensen40000000000
HvidovreJonas Kragh-Kofod20000000000
HvidovreDavid Khorami2000091890000
VojensTroels Skovgaard Simonsen70000000000
Gentofte StarsJeppe-Villads Hoffmeyer Molbech30001210000
Gentofte StarsLouie Kufall Beck30000000000
Gentofte StarsMarcus Vincens Olsen30000000000
AaBLucas Odgaard Sørensen20000000000
HerlevJohan Carlslund Nyholt60001210000
RødovreSebastian Shillito10000000000
VojensMagnus Christian Bertelsen120000000000
VojensOliver Vincent Wendelboe-Pedersen30000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen900061260000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen200022501010
EsbjergGustav Normann Jepsen20000000000
RungstedBenjamin Marley Whitman60000000000
HerningLucas Lunde Bunch20000000000
HvidovreMads Vahl Christensen1700081680000
HerlevNoah Andresen10000000000
HvidovreNoam Murry10000000000
HerningMartin Damgaard20000000000
HvidovreAnton Bruzelius Hansen50004840000
HerningJakub Smejkal20000000000
RødovreSimon Willemont10000000000
FrederikshavnFrederik Fick Backhausen90002420000
RungstedJonathan Marseille Jakshøj30000000000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen50002420000
RungstedKasper Carl Dreier30001210000
FrederikshavnMalthe Bech270004840000
FrederikshavnSimon Lindegaard10000000000
HvidovreKarl Mohrsen Andersen10002420000
RødovreHjalte Ellekær20000000000
HvidovreViktor Munk100001210000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties