U20 VEST 2019-2020 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

60

Games completed

100

Completion %

55

Regulation

2

Overtime

3

GWS

U20 VEST

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
-Alexander Borup1912172951050000
-Nicklas Vestergaard Nielsen191513284840000
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen1915122771470000
AalborgEmil Marcussen1110162661260000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski1914122651050000
HerningFrederik Fruerskov Brændgaard187162371470000
-Emil Bredvig191292195760201
HerningVictor Lodahl196131971470000
HerningLukas Bang Przemieslo157121961260000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen175141973760001
AalborgMats K. Haurum181541951050000
HerningSimon Schleicher15991872260100
HerningNikita Piazenko18125172420000
OdenseMikkel Hansen135121761260000
EsbjergVictor Sand17710171020100000
HerningJeppe Lundgren Pyndt18691571470000
AalborgJonas Wilquin175101591890000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand18691551050000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen1377143630000
VojensAndreas Holzmann2077141245101010
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen1866121734170000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson19751283761010
-Mikkel Bertelsen7571251050000
VojensSebastian Vesterø Uldal184812114890110
FrederikshavnPatrick Olesen102101262840200
HerningWilliam Lund2047111210000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen1965111449121010
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen15561162840200
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson474111210000
VojensTobias Schmidt Svenson1774114840000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen15641061260000
VojensAnton Buch Christiansen19551061260000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth16371032920001
-Nikolaj Kajgaard1154931420100
VojensJonas Borring Hansen201892420000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm-Pedersen162791210000
AalborgMagnus Rosenørn Boesen20369103680200
HerningOliver Poulsen201780000000
VojensJonas Korsgård Schulz182681130100100
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen203582192162120
OdenseMathias Max Rasmussen817862050100
HerningNicklas Meyer184371210000
HerningCarl Birkmose Winding114371210000
HerningMads Stender Meyer1334741630100
HerningMartynas Radzevicius151672420000
OdenseChristian H. Jess1607781680000
-Albert Schioldan93470000000
-Oscar Fisker Mølgaard90771210000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup1916791890000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen143471444120200
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer183470000000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek35162420000
VojensMarco Petersen2033661260000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen53362420000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen175162420000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen1033694470110
VojensAnders Weltz Wollenberg Biel42353630000
HerningAndreas Sørensen832573551010
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen102350000000
OdenseMagnus Møller Østergaard Jørgensen191450000000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad191451210000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen151452420000
VojensDaniel Buus Gravesen1823553131010
-Konstantin Yunin163251210000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen1823594260300
VojensAnders Struve Larsen1923591890000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen1750581680000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund2023551840100
OdenseKristers Zvagulis151453630000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Boelsmann Kristensen152240000000
FrederikshavnSebastian Maddock Rasmussen1531472260100
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen182244840000
-Dzmitry Bahdanovich102242420000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen174041210000
EsbjergOskar Boel1231473551010
VojensMathias Borring Hansen23140000000
-August Munk Christensen61340000000
HerningDavid Abildskov160332420000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix180331857161010
OdenseJonas S. Jakobsen161232420000
OdensePavel Wadskjær2003351050000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen62132420000
AalborgAleksander Kjær160330000000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad80332420000
FrederikshavnChristopher Holm Mulberg1803361260000
VojensNicolaj Severin Rostgaard Andersen90330000000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg92130000000
HerningMikkel Bredvig122133630000
HerningPhilip Riisberg43031210000
OdenseMikkel jensen13031210000
AalborgJonas Jakobsen22130000000
-Svyatoslav Bogdasaryan50334840000
-Victor Andersen10220000000
HerningMarcus B. Nissen10220000000
AalborgRicards Ozolins72020000000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen162021640150100
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen172022420000
-Niels Christian Brix Glud91122420000
-Victor Secher Fanth1311222501010
VojensEspen Bak Salversen91121210000
VojensChristian Malle180223630000
VojensKristian Biel122022420000
VojensLiam Bruun Rasmussen182020000000
HerningPeter Eg Larsen11120000000
AalborgCasper Elbro40221210000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen150220000000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen151124840000
HerningCarl Hinge31121210000
EsbjergKalle Bachmann Winther181120000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen16022126682020
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
HerningEnzo Fukazawa Kornum60112420000
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg1910141630100
AalborgJakob Aarøe31010000000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen1501142921010
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
FrederikshavnMagnus Fick81011210000
-Valters Alans Miska1901192680100
HerningNikolaj Davidsen Sundstrøm20112420000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen1210141630100
-Gustav Brix Glud40111210000
EsbjergJonas Krabbe Christensen120110000000
AalborgMads Riedel Frederiksen31011210000
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko100111210000
HerningOliver Osvald Hertzberg60112420000
HerningMikail Anil Özbay80111210000
HerningFrederik Søgaard51010000000
AalborgMikkel Agervig20000000000
FrederikshavnChris Meyer80003630000
HerningMarcus Madsen80000000000
OdenseChristopher Kamph10001210000
EsbjergAndreas Kikkenborg20000000000
AalborgOliver Villadsen110001210000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen1500042921010
-Joachim S. Jensen180004840000
FrederikshavnViktor V Stokbro140001210000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø90002420000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen160002420000
VojensEmil Magnussen10000000000
VojensMathias Jensen10000000000
EsbjergVictor Berg180003630000
EsbjergFrederik Normann Jepsen180004840000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin110001210000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus10001210000
-Oscar Rensch Nielsen50000000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard70000000000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen10000000000
EsbjergBenjamin Åkesson10000000000
HerningFrederik Rod Søgaard20000000000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen50000000000
HerningMarcus Assentoft10000000000
HerningSamuel Greguss20000000000
EsbjergJesper Mondrup60003630000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen40001210000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen80003630000
VojensKristian Westergaard Iversen70001210000
OdenseLasse Haugaard180003630000
FrederikshavnPhilip Nolsøe20000000000
-Daniel Kukutis500041630100


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties