U18.2 Puljeturnering, oktober (Esbjerg) 2023-2024 Quick Stats


6

Teams

15

Games

15

Games completed

100

Completion %

14

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

U18.2 Puljeturnering, oktober (Esbjerg)

2023-2024 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
EsbjergViktor Strnad5139,5430100,000,00
Aalborg Oliver Aslak53124,1048491,671,29
OdenseIda Næsted Schmidt5280,0056591,072,50
EsbjergTobias Slotmann54159,0322290,910,50
HerlevAngelina Petersen Weikop55199,1354590,741,00
OdenseAsbjørn Woller Stachg53118,5748981,253,04
HerlevAugust Nilsson55200,00861879,073,60
Aalborg Frederik Bech5280,0028678,573,00
GladsaxeFreja Schjerning55204,111213769,427,25


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)