U 17.2 vest 2019-2020 Quick Stats


7

Teams

30

Games

25

Games completed

83,33

Completion %

23

Regulation

1

Overtime

1

GWS

U 17.2 vest

2019-2020 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
AalborgTor Ulrik Bolther Rasmussen9128202420000
HerningChristian Stensfeldt9781561260000
AalborgChristian D. Nielsen10104142420000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard475121210000
OdenseSebastian Rahbek Schønnemann675120000000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen556110000000
AalborgKalle Thorsted7371081680000
HerningChristian Tygesen1046101210000
AalborgLucas Riis Bach84590000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen372911000100
HerningHjalte Thomsen64482420000
AalborgLucas W. B. Eriksen106283630000
EsbjergMagnus Bekke Andersen680851840100
HerningCarl Hinge953871470000
OdenseKristers Zvagulis36281210000
VojensCarl Skovby Markersen73470000000
VojensKristian Biel77071210000
HerningKristiyan Doychev95270000000
OdenseNicholas Weise Krøyer42462420000
OdenseMarkus Jakobsen64261210000
OdenseOskar Grossmann72464840000
EsbjergThomas Mondrup23361210000
EsbjergAndreas Kristensen64262420000
VojensOscar Rensch Nielsen44260000000
HerningMarcus Assentoft73251210000
HerningNikolaj Davidsen532533211001
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen31450000000
VojensNicolai Andersen32350000000
AalborgJakob Aarøe732551050000
AalborgTobias Villadsen82352420000
AalborgGustav Nørgaard83250000000
HerningSamuel Greguss323551050000
VojensGustav Brix514541630100
VojensChristian Brix Glud44152420000
EsbjergSebastian Skovning61452420000
VojensJens Zion63253630000
EsbjergLuke pereira72351210000
HerningPhilip Riisberg54042420000
VojensEspen Bak Salversen73140000000
VojensAlexander Nielsen813452840010
VojensPeter B. Truelsen53140000000
AalborgMikkel Bärtel63141210000
AalborgMikkel Gordon72242420000
HerningOliver Hertzberg413441630100
AarhusWilliam Uhre63144840000
SilkeborgBertram Boni Drengsgaard63142420000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen12242420000
EsbjergTobias Ebener73142420000
EsbjergPhilip Rubin53143630000
VojensMathias Jensen61343630000
AalborgOliver Villadsen21230000000
VojensEmil Magnussen80334840000
AalborgNikolai Kornbeck Thomsen51231210000
AalborgSimone Jacquet Thrysøe11231210000
HerningMathias Bach51230000000
HerningElias Stevn82132420000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen11232420000
HerningJonas Svenning Pedersen912362050100
HerningBertram Kofoed Hansen91233630000
AalborgMads Frederiksen31231210000
HerningTor Heide-Ottosen71231210000
OdenseFrederik Lempert Rasmussen721363841001
OdenseKarlis Jurcenko50334840000
VojensSofus Reinholdt521321210100
OdenseOliver Højgaard10220000000
OdenseJonas Jakobsen40222420000
EsbjergNicklas Christensen81120000000
HerningAnil Øzbay11121501000
AalborgJeppe Tranum Rickers80222420000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen71121020100000
EsbjergPeter Kristian Stoustrup Nielsen50220000000
AalborgTobias Medom Christensen411221210100
SilkeborgBenjamin Almskov511251050000
AarhusPatrick Schriver Linaa71122420000
SilkeborgWilliam Birkbak31120000000
AarhusWilliam Banke51124840000
OdenseGustav Falconer60221210000
OdenseMads Just Larsen702231420100
SilkeborgMikey Andersen52023630000
EsbjergVictor Lyberth Lovin411222501010
VojensLucas Fjeldsted Ahrenkiel30220000000
VojensMathias Kløve Mogensen21010000000
VojensKristian Iversen20112420000
VojensMads Rossen20110000000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen20110000000
EsbjergVictor Juhl Nielsen70113630000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen31011210000
AalborgLærke Søndergaard70114840000
AalborgNicholas Ehlers Andreasen21010000000
EsbjergSebastian Bro51010000000
HerningOliver Kiel Straarup910143130001
HerningMikkel Stauning71010000000
HerningMalthe Poulsen90111210000
HerningSebastian Daugaard60110000000
VojensMathias Magnussen510121210100
SilkeborgAnton Hinge30112420000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen41012420000
OdenseViktor Valdemar Fibiger Ramsrud21011210000
EsbjergOliver Slothmann Nielsen61010000000
EsbjergRasmus Hug80111210000
VojensSimon Kremmling70110000000
VojensRasmus Olesen60110000000
VojensAlexander Majeske20110000000
-Marcell Petersen20000000000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø10000000000
VojensHannah Aldous10000000000
VojensOliver Nielsen10000000000
OdenseMarius Holmgaard Als30000000000
OdenseMarcus Christian Wittchen70003630000
OdenseFelix A. M. Chimnitz60001210000
VojensDaniel Stadsvold Olesen10000000000
EsbjergJacob Benjaminsen70001210000
EsbjergKalle B Winther10000000000
AalborgMickey Bech10000000000
OdenseMads Enemark20000000000
AalborgKristoffer Thorhauge Jacobsen30000000000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen10002420000
AarhusWilliam Randlev20000000000
HerningKasper Simonsen60000000000
HerningWiktor Aabo Schmidt10000000000
SilkeborgJacob Thøgersen70000000000
SilkeborgOscar Faaborg700021210100
SilkeborgVillads August Bo Larsen40000000000
SilkeborgPeter Skipper Thøgersen20000000000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus20002420000
SilkeborgAnn-Louise Lind30001210000
SilkeborgMarlene Hald Mikkelsen50000000000
SilkeborgPatrick Sølvsten Vissing500062050100
HerningLukas Nordström80001210000
OdenseLaust Oxenvad20000000000
OdenseOliver Odgaard50000000000
OdenseMarcus Kjær10001210000
AarhusLinus Niklasson30002420000
SilkeborgLucas Teilmann50001210000
OdenseOliver Kristensen50003630000
VojensNiklas Frahm Ingvertsen300021210100


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties