U20 VEST 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

59

Games completed

98,33

Completion %

51

Regulation

3

Overtime

5

GWS

U20 VEST

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HerningPeter Eg Larsen181817353921000
VojensJeppe Müller2010152582470100
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen1313102351050000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen191292183260200
AalborgLasse N. Laumand151372081680000
HerningVictor Lodahl18713202420000
HerningLukas Bang18911201232110100
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen16811191546130200
VojensMads Stephansen171091982470100
HerningNikita Piazenko18116174840000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek141161741630100
VojensVítek Turský1789174840000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen8710173630000
AalborgChristian Holst166101651050000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen1188162420000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen1878152420000
AalborgJonas Wilquin194111581680000
AalborgJonas Jakobsen1087152420000
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson125101561260000
VojensJohannes M Røgilds969153630000
HerningMads Simonsen16591471470000
VojensSimon Rohwedder2095142420000
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen16851353340001
VojensAndreas Holzmann18310134840000
HerningFrederik Brændgaard16310130000000
AalborgRicards Ozolins1939123630000
FrederikshavnAlexander Borup12751275632020
AalborgNiclas Krarup18741151840100
AalborgEmil Marcussen7561153630110
OdenseMikkel Jensen4561141630100
OdenseAndreas Kleist Christiansen13921118117111330
VojensGustav Dichow18281032711010
VojensJonas Schulz18461092971100
-Jonathan Brinkman Andersen64591210000
EsbjergOskar Boel12369102890100
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum124592420000
HerningJeppe Pyndt156394840000
VojensAnders Biel845952630200
-Thais Aalling1145981680000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen1208851840100
HerningAndreas Sørensen1944871470000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard1826851050000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski1735851050000
VojensAnton Christiansen194480000000
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix192571569120201
AalborgJesper B. Jensen1252793680010
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen54374840000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram151670000000
FrederikshavnVictor Sund162571342110200
VojensMarco Petersen202571020100000
HerningSimon Schleicher94371210000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell942691890000
OdenseChristian H. Jess180661245101010
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen172463630000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen8246104181010
VojensBenjamin Jacobsen82460000000
EsbjergVictor Sand1924651050000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen192464840000
HerningEmil Bredvig1342651050000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen162464840000
HerningWilliam Lund191564840000
VojensLaurits Clausen204260000000
EsbjergOliver Kjær12462420000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen171452420000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth1814561260000
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard121451648140200
-Dzmitry Bahdanovich192351224120000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1923591890000
AalborgCasper Elbro1313451050000
HerningMarcus B. Nissen61340000000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson1313451050000
OdenseLasse Haugaard200441020100000
-Sebastian Ettrup604461260000
AalborgAlexander Bobko131342420000
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen131341210000
VojensRasmus Edemann1613441630100
HerningMikkel Pedersen62243630000
HerningFrederik Kanlund94042420000
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen1422451840100
-Joah Aaling201342420000
HerningAndreas W. Pade31341210000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen201342260200200
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen30441210000
HerningJakob Jessen42133630000
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen161234840000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen132134840000
-Laurits Schultze112132420000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen60333630000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen912382470100
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen11230000000
AalborgMarcus Pedersen32131210000
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen200332420000
-Jeppe Richard Majland170331255100101
-Anton Ibman Stenbakken191232420000
VojensTobias Svenson130331210000
HerningMikkel Bredvig160224840000
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson192022420000
OdenseNicki Sørensen191123630000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe71121210000
OdenseViktor Kastel21121210000
-Misail Isagulor41123630000
OdenseCalle Kieler Jensen21120000000
FrederikshavnValters Alans Miska60220000000
VojensCasper Berg1502263632010
HerningMads Meyer151124840000
HerningOliver Hertzberg40221210000
EsbjergChristoffer Møller Madsen21123630000
EsbjergDante Palomares1111261260000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth1811271470000
HerningNicklas Meyer10220000000
HerningEnzo Kornum101122420000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen161121428140000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena72023630000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen161123630000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen181013630000
OdenseOliver Højgaard151011210000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen81011210000
AalborgAleksander Kjær151012420000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen701163341010
-Conrad Ahlberg41010000000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen1810162050100
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen51011210000
OdensePavel Wadskjær81012420000
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen50113630000
HerningTobias Pedersen10110000000
OdenseChristopher Kamph710161260000
HerningMarcus Madsen50112420000
HerningCarl Winding21010000000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen51010000000
VojensRasmus Mohr401141630100
HerningSimon Pilgård41010000000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad10001210000
FrederikshavnKonstantin Yunin30002420000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg150003630000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg170000000000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen180003630000
OdenseTjalfe Bank100000000000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen100000000000
EsbjergSteve Doherty60001210000
HerningVictor Andersen10000000000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad1500051050000
VojensOliver Gatz Nielsen10000000000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters110001210000
OdenseVictor Stes17000102890100
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen180001210000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen70000000000
EsbjergNikolaj Christensen40000000000
EsbjergEmil Bach-Petersen50003630000
-Mads Borup20001210000
EsbjergAlberte Schlie10000000000
HerningLasse Skov Jensen30001210000
HerningDavid Abildskov110003630000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen30000000000
HerningMartynas Radzevicius1400051840100
-Roberts Abolins20000000000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen30000000000
-Marcus Luca Heyn Larsen10000000000
-Marcus W Lind10001210000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus30000000000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen30001210000
EsbjergOliver Jessen5000106260310
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties