U20 VEST 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

39

Games completed

65

Completion %

31

Regulation

3

Overtime

5

GWS

U20 VEST

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
HerningPeter Eg Larsen111212242711000
VojensJeppe Müller169132272260100
HerningLukas Bang128111961260000
VojensMathias Borring Hansen988161210000
HerningVictor Lodahl12511162420000
VojensMads Stephansen13971661260000
AalborgLasse N. Laumand10105154840000
HerningNikita Piazenko1295144840000
AalborgJonas Jakobsen877142420000
AalborgChristian Holst1159142420000
VojensJohannes M Røgilds768142420000
AalborgJonas Wilquin13491351050000
VojensVítek Turský1376133630000
FrederikshavnMikkel Bertelsen7761351050000
OdenseJiri Hilding Andersen116612113890200
VojensSimon Rohwedder1684122420000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen12841252630200
HerningFrederik Brændgaard 1138110000000
HerningMads Simonsen937104840000
AalborgEmil Marcussen6551053630110
AalborgJonathan Brinkman Andersen64591210000
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen54591210000
VojensGustav Dichow1527932711010
VojensJonas Schulz1636982761100
AalborgNiclas Krarup1344841630100
VojensAndreas Holzmann142683630000
AalborgRicards Ozolins133582420000
FrederikshavnRadim Piroutek962841630100
HerningJeppe Pyndt105271210000
EsbjergOskar Boel1025782470100
HerningAndreas Sørensen1243771470000
VojensAnton Christiansen164370000000
EsbjergAndreas Kleist Christiansen105271590100320
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum74370000000
OdenseSebastian H. R. Andersen1151632920001
VojensBenjamin Jacobsen82460000000
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen112462420000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram101560000000
FrederikshavnChristoffer Åkesson52353630000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen33254840000
FrederikshavnMark Izouski103254840000
HerningEmil Bredvig63251210000
FrederikshavnAlexander Borup450565422020
FrederikshavnVictor Sund823571470000
EsbjergMikkel Sigmund Hansen30441210000
FrederikshavnSebastian Ettrup604461260000
VojensAnders Biel513452630200
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen704451840100
HerningFrederik Kanlund84042420000
HerningWilliam Lund120443630000
AalborgJesper B. Jensen922463050010
AalborgCasper Elbro91343630000
VojensMarco Petersen1613481680000
AalborgMarcus Lee Stockwell622471470000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson71342420000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen161341546130200
VojensRasmus Edemann1513441630100
VojensLaurits Clausen163140000000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard100444840000
EsbjergVictor Sand122242420000
FrederikshavnThais Aalling713461260000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen 612372260100
OdenseFrederik Benjaminsen81230000000
OdenseChristian H. Jess1203383761010
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen403353131010
HerningLaurits Schultze112132420000
FrederikshavnJeppe Richard Majland1103394970101
AalborgFrederik Dahl Maix132131365100201
AalborgAlexander Bobko90332420000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen111232420000
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen1521361260000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth111231210000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen121232420000
FrederikshavnDzmitry Bahdanovich1112371470000
VojensMikkel Jensen10221210000
EsbjergChristoffer Møller Madsen21123630000
HerningOliver Hertzberg30220000000
-Misail Isagulor41123630000
-Valters Alans Miska60220000000
EsbjergOliver Diasabeygunawardena72023630000
OdenseCalle Kieler Jensen21120000000
OdenseMichele Brix Nielsen131122420000
OdenseLasse Haugaard1302261260000
HerningJakob Jessen22023630000
HerningMads Meyer101123630000
HerningEnzo Kornum61120000000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe31121210000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen110220000000
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson132022420000
VojensCasper Berg1402263632010
VojensTobias Svenson110220000000
FrederikshavnJoachim S. Jensen820251840100
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen120222420000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen81121210000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth121123630000
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken111120000000
FrederikshavnAugust Munk Christensen110222420000
FrederikshavnJoah Aaling121121210000
EsbjergDante Palomares1011261260000
HerningSimon Schleicher31010000000
HerningSimon Pilgård41010000000
AalborgNicolai W. B. Eriksen30111210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen31010000000
OdenseChristoffer Markvardsen60112420000
VojensConrad Ahlberg41010000000
OdenseChristopher Kamph710161260000
EsbjergSebastian Juhl Nielsen701163341010
EsbjergJonas Krogsgaard501151050000
OdenseMikkel Kej Nielsen131013630000
OdenseMarcus B. Nissen10110000000
OdenseOliver Højgaard121011210000
OdensePavel Wadskjær71012420000
AalborgMikkel Bredvig110111210000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen31010000000
AalborgAleksander Kjær111011210000
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen1001151050000
VojensRasmus Mohr100031420100
HerningLasse Skov Jensen10000000000
VojensMarcus Luca Heyn Larsen10000000000
VojensMarcus W Lind10001210000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus30000000000
EsbjergFrederik Pedersen30001210000
EsbjergNicholai A Jørgensen20000000000
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen20000000000
FrederikshavnMads Borup10000000000
AalborgMads Falborg Iversen40002420000
EsbjergSteve Doherty60001210000
EsbjergOliver Jessen100031420100
HerningMartynas Radzevicius800051840100
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen10000000000
HerningVictor Andersen10000000000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen120002420000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters100001210000
OdenseVictor Stes120004840000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg100002420000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg110000000000
OdenseMathias Kim Hansen130002420000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen40001210000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad110002420000
OdenseTjalfe Bank50000000000
OdenseNicki Sørensen130002420000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen40000000000
HerningDavid Abildskov60000000000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen120000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties