Øst U15.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

64

Games

64

Games completed

100

Completion %

56

Regulation

7

Overtime

1

GWS

Øst U15.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Herlev Ishockey KlubVictor Gade2134205451050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Marklund172026461685103120
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel1918143293470200
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard2019133251050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg20919281452110300
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde2015132885551020
Gentofte StarsLukas Scheffmann21171128102890100
Herlev Ishockey KlubGustav Lykke Jonassen181313262420000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers2014102481680000
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen21149233630000
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen211013231210000
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller1910132332920001
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen2213102372260100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen2210132373260010
-Artemy Sakaev181572222109171202
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske1710122251840100
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Spuur Lønstrup171382151050000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup20138211436130100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen20128202260200200
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen171181961260000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen18910190000000
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen20910191020100000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias I Larsen21135181210000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev206121861260000
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen224121683470010
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen19781551050000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark1678154840000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen18871582470100
KSF IshockeyFinlay Gordon1395144840000
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse212121442630010
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen194101472260100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal21951472260100
Rødovre IshockeyBertil Tving Sandum1967131210000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber2258131342110200
-Rasmus Rodies17661242630010
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King183912104470300
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen1956111778141011
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Krüger Lohmann2029111210000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen1865111980150310
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom2138111250100110
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt19281041131000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKristian Stilling Sørensen204593630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubWilliam Kisbye1663962050100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen1944851050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubEmil Faurholm162681344120010
Rødovre IshockeyAsger Lindholm Jørgensen194482420000
KSF IshockeyRasmus Bach Madsen104373630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva223474840000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito1334751050000
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen1916791890000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Merseille Jakshøj182463630000
KSF IshockeyAlfred Thylgård Nielsen121562420000
Gentofte StarsCarl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth171564840000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm172461210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubChristoffer Gondan Kande1132593971010
KSF IshockeyGustav Damgaard14235126181210
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubViggo Amelang202351210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård1832521210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLasse Sørensen203253630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup181450000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann221451210000
KSF IshockeyTobias Kammeyer822461260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOsman King1931461260000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup1931451050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel2122451050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist1922472260100
Gentofte StarsBror Skovgaard Skands91341210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Sørensen170444840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead123143630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov91232420000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen80330000000
KSF IshockeyMartin Poulsen130333630000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Hansen161234840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJanus Gregersen200333630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPeter Garver Danielsen162130000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen181232420000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad81230000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg171231210000
Gentofte StarsNichlas Lutte211233630000
Gentofte StarsNoah Kavsman203034840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg193034840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Hemmer51121210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAugust La Cour41121501000
KSF IshockeyMaxim Linneberg101123630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich2011282470100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubHjalte Ellekær1802261260000
Rødovre IshockeyAndrew Bjergstad41121210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarc Bjerre Lind101121210000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen121124840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNikolaj Lindhardt222021020100000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Bering Plain200221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Lau Schmidt202022420000
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno200224840000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich20110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas C. H. Behrend410142921010
KSF IshockeyMathias Bach Madsen61011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Skov Nielsen110113630000
KSF IshockeyCasper Petersen90111210000
KSF IshockeySamuel Elias Rueløkke Holm Hansen141014840000
KSF IshockeyJulius Ravnsted Hansen171011632160000
KSF IshockeyFinn Lampe111014840000
KSF IshockeyVictor Bech171011210000
KSF IshockeyOskar Arends Damgaard151011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJannik Sørensen90110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen190113630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubFilip Marklund11011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg200111140100010
Herlev Ishockey KlubMadeleine Aalling171011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas Jørgensen20110000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als410142921010
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik Winther Sørensen180111210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt130112420000
Rødovre IshockeyBastian Mørch180110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Koberg1201132711010
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn190110000000
Gentofte StarsNanna Stricker180111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen190111122110000
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen71012420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Ragle220111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlex Romme10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen70003630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Lind Nielsen60000000000
-Eske Bærentzen50003630000
-Matthias Martlev Calmar Aagreen20000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Lund Johansen10000000000
KSF IshockeyCarl Johan Weise Sørensen30000000000
Amar JetsOliver Bøckhaus40001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Bergqvist30001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Marley Whitman40000000000
KSF IshockeyMille Sørensen40001210000
KSF IshockeyMatthias Skannerup20000000000
KSF IshockeyArthur Adam10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMarcus Bristorn10000000000
KSF IshockeyAnton Hans Buchardt50001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen70001210000
KSF IshockeyLinus Rönneling140001020100000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarcus petersen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubElias Wieseltier1300051840100
Herlev Ishockey KlubJonas Wentzel10000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubSimon Sjøgren20000000000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich190000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarius Lykke Larsen20001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubZakharias Jensen20000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen50002420000
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss150001210000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen50001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAndreas Ekberg50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMathias Rydahl150000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties