Øst U15.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

26

Games completed

43,33

Completion %

22

Regulation

1

Overtime

3

GWS

Øst U15.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Marklund915142981971000
Herlev Ishockey KlubVictor Gade91411252420000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde91081852840010
Herlev Ishockey KlubGustav Lykke Jonassen979162420000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard 1095141210000
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen10102122420000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev947111210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen865112420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg9381173050200
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen8741141630100
Rødovre IshockeyBertil Tving Sandum855101210000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers1064101210000
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen837100000000
Gentofte StarsLukas Scheffmann8641051840100
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen74481210000
KSF IshockeyArtemy Sakaev871884760101
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller844822710001
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen844852840010
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske743741630100
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen96174840000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen82570000000
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen92572420000
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen86173630000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark71562420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel633631420100
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse1015622210010
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt91560000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias I Larsen93360000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Spuur Lønstrup83361210000
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup833672260100
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen81451210000
Rødovre IshockeyAsger Lindholm Jørgensen104151210000
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King905583260200
KSF IshockeyRasmus Bach Madsen53252420000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen93251572110310
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen705561260000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom82352420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal731451840100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen722483761010
Herlev Ishockey KlubEmil Faurholm513471470000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Krüger Lohmann91340000000
KSF IshockeyRasmus Rodies83141210000
Gentofte StarsCarl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth91343630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubChristoffer Gondan Kande712363341010
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva92131210000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Merseille Jakshøj80331210000
KSF IshockeyGustav Damgaard812373050200
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber912393470200
Gentofte StarsNichlas Lutte91231210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen721392680100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Hemmer51121210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup62020000000
Gentofte StarsBror Skovgaard Skands61121210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Sørensen70221210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPeter Garver Danielsen61120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård51121210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen70220000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen81120000000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad30220000000
-August La Cour41121501000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup71120000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel92022420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg71120000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist702251840100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubWilliam Kisbye70221210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg82023630000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm81121210000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich20110000000
KSF IshockeyMathias Bach Madsen41010000000
KSF IshockeyTobias Kammeyer31012420000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik Winther Sørensen80110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas C. H. Behrend410142921010
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Skov Nielsen60111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJanus Gregersen70110000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov30111210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubViggo Amelang71010000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLasse Sørensen71011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOsman King71014840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen61011210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKristian Stilling Sørensen70111210000
KSF IshockeySamuel Elias Rueløkke Holm Hansen71010000000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito21011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMadeleine Aalling81011210000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Hansen70112420000
KSF IshockeyVictor Bech91011210000
KSF IshockeyMaxim Linneberg50112420000
KSF IshockeyFinlay Gordon51010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Bering Plain70110000000
Gentofte StarsNoah Kavsman81010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Lau Schmidt71011210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlex Romme10000000000
KSF IshockeyMille Sørensen20000000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als10001210000
KSF IshockeyAnton Hans Buchardt20001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Bergqvist20001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Koberg60001210000
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss50000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJannik Sørensen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubElias Wieseltier500031420100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen70003630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Marley Whitman20000000000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen40001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen70000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich70003630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg700051050000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Lind Nielsen60000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubHjalte Ellekær50002420000
Rødovre IshockeyBastian Mørch80000000000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen30002420000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt20000000000
KSF IshockeyCarl Johan Weise Sørensen10000000000
-Mathias Rydahl60000000000
Amar JetsOliver Bøckhaus10001210000
KSF IshockeyMartin Poulsen60000000000
KSF IshockeyFinn Lampe30001210000
KSF IshockeyCasper Petersen30000000000
KSF IshockeyAlfred Thylgård Nielsen40000000000
KSF IshockeyEske Bærentzen50003630000
KSF IshockeyJulius Ravnsted Hansen90001224120000
KSF IshockeyLinus Rönneling700051050000
KSF IshockeyOskar Arends Damgaard90000000000
KSF IshockeyMatthias Martlev Calmar Aagreen20000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann80001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn60000000000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich90000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen40000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNikolaj Lindhardt80003630000
Gentofte StarsNanna Stricker50000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen60002420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Ragle80001210000
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno90003630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead20002420000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties