Øst U15.1 2018-2019 Quick Stats


6

Teams

60

Games

47

Games completed

78,33

Completion %

41

Regulation

1

Overtime

5

GWS

Øst U15.1

2018-2019 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
Herlev Ishockey KlubVictor Gade142417413630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Marklund11161733114682010
Herlev Ishockey KlubGustav Lykke Jonassen121111222420000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Jarlgaard14139224840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMax Krarup Nitsche Sørensen171192062050100
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Linde141192085551020
Herlev Ishockey KlubTiago Axel Sanchez Vinterberg1441519114680300
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNicolas Østrup Hansen179101973260010
Gentofte StarsOskar Just Petersen16910190000000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Ehlers151091961260000
Rødovre IshockeyTristan Lee Juhl Petersen15126182420000
Gentofte StarsCarl Rye Møller147101732920001
Gentofte StarsLukas Scheffmann16981792680100
KSF IshockeyArtemy Sakaev151341720105151202
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Banke-Eriksen1197164840000
Rødovre IshockeyMagnus Paaske11881641630100
Gentofte StarsCarl Øverup1596151232110100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubNicolai Wenzel12871562050100
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram H. Ladewig Christiansen1259140000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBjørn Nørskov Jensen15104141640150100
Gentofte StarsOliver Thorøe-Hansen174101451050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubTobias Alvenaar Lassen1376133630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Spuur Lønstrup1385132420000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Gnetnev14491351050000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias I Larsen1484120000000
Rødovre IshockeyEdvard Lundmark1248122420000
Rødovre IshockeyBertil Tving Sandum1366121210000
Gentofte StarsMarius Kaaber175611113890200
Rødovre IshockeyMarius Kring Andersen14831161260000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Krüger Lohmann1428101210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJonas Uldal16551072260100
Gentofte StarsAnton Sepstrup Andersen14821051840100
Rødovre IshockeyFelix Kruse15281022210010
KSF IshockeyFinlay Gordon1073103630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubValdemar Theodor Hygom1636993680010
Rødovre IshockeyVictor Schmidt Nielsen132794840000
Herlev Ishockey KlubBertram Skydt131782420000
Gentofte StarsMingus Prehn Pedersen134371674120310
Gentofte StarsAnton Bjørg Mortensen1416791890000
KSF IshockeyRasmus Rodies1443742630010
Rødovre IshockeyAnsen Charles Thomas King12066104470300
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLucas Visholm Hansen133361347111010
KSF IshockeyRasmus Bach Madsen93363630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubWilliam Kisbye1242662050100
Rødovre IshockeyAsger Lindholm Jørgensen134151210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubChristoffer Gondan Kande1132593971010
KSF IshockeyGustav Damgaard1123573050200
Gentofte StarsCarl-Emil Lopdrup-Hjorth121453630000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Merseille Jakshøj151453630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Mead83143630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubEmil Faurholm101341242110010
Herlev Ishockey KlubNikolaj Druva143142420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubFrida Mia Kielstrup123142420000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAndreas Bermann-Quist1522472260100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOliver Maximus Dahlmann171341210000
KSF IshockeyTobias Kammeyer822461260000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Shillito73143630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMax Andy Texel142133630000
Herlev Ishockey KlubOliver Emil Hilleberg111230000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubJulius Kløve Lønberg143034840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMikkel Skov91232420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubLasse Sørensen132131210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJakob Jensen122132420000
KSF IshockeyJonathan Hansen131233630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlexander Sørensen130333630000
Gentofte StarsNichlas Lutte161232420000
Gentofte StarsGustav Holm131231210000
Rødovre IshockeyLukas Skou Eriksen80330000000
Rødovre IshockeySebastian Strømstad51230000000
KSF IshockeyMartin Poulsen130333630000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubOscar Hemmer51121210000
Gentofte StarsBror Skovgaard Skands61121210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAugust La Cour41121501000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Lykke Lynnerup121120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubPeter Garver Danielsen101120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubViggo Amelang131120000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Dalgård1111221210100
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rich131124840000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Bering Plain160220000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubChristian Lau Schmidt152022420000
Rødovre IshockeyLucas Larsen121121210000
KSF IshockeyMaxim Linneberg101123630000
Rødovre IshockeyNikita Meleshkevich20110000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubLucas C. H. Behrend410142921010
KSF IshockeyMathias Bach Madsen61011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMadeleine Aalling111011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubJohan Carlslund Nyholt50110000000
KSF IshockeySamuel Elias Rueløkke Holm Hansen121011210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAlexander Skov Nielsen110113630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJanus Gregersen130112420000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOsman King1210151050000
Gentofte StarsNoah Hugo Evers Thomsen61012420000
Gentofte StarsNoah Kavsman151014840000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKristian Stilling Sørensen130111210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Degn140110000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubNikolaj Lindhardt1710181680000
KSF IshockeyAlfred Thylgård Nielsen90112420000
KSF IshockeyOskar Arends Damgaard121010000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Ragle170111210000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederik Winther Sørensen120111210000
Gentofte StarsNanna Stricker130110000000
KSF IshockeyCasper Petersen80111210000
Rødovre IshockeyBastian Mørch120110000000
Rødovre IshockeyAndrew Bjergstad31010000000
KSF IshockeyVictor Bech141011210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAlex Romme10000000000
Rødovre IshockeyAnton Als10001210000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMathias Koberg60001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubSebastian Britten Jensen70003630000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubKasper Lind Nielsen60000000000
-Eske Bærentzen50003630000
-Matthias Martlev Calmar Aagreen20000000000
Gentofte StarsGustav Schwartz Carstensen10000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMads Lund Johansen10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubElias Wieseltier600031420100
Rungsted Ishockey KlubTheis Gram Petersen60000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubAndreas Ekberg10000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubJannik Sørensen30000000000
Herlev Ishockey KlubMarc Bjerre Lind30000000000
KSF IshockeyCarl Johan Weise Sørensen30000000000
Amar JetsOliver Bøckhaus40001210000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubAnton Bergqvist30001210000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubMagnus Rohde Sørensen120000000000
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubOliver Holm Berg1300083470010
Hvidovre Ishockey KlubHjalte Ellekær1100051050000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubMathias Rydahl100000000000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubLucas Bech Andersen140001020100000
KSF IshockeyJulius Ravnsted Hansen140001326130000
KSF IshockeyLinus Rönneling1200091890000
Rungsted Ishockey KlubBenjamin Marley Whitman40000000000
Gentofte StarsFrederikke Foss110000000000
Gentofte StarsAugust Andreas Lundsteen40001210000
Gentofte StarsAxel Meyland-Andersen100003630000
Rødovre IshockeyFrederick Rother Amondsen40002420000
Gentofte StarsKevin Frydenreich160000000000
Gentofte StarsLucas Due Kay-Heeno160003630000
KSF IshockeyMille Sørensen40001210000
KSF IshockeyMatthias Skannerup20000000000
KSF IshockeyAnton Hans Buchardt40001210000
KSF IshockeyFinn Lampe80003630000
KSF IshockeyArthur Adam10000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties