U 17.1 vest 2017-2018 Quick Stats


6

Teams

75

Games

75

Games completed

100

Completion %

67

Regulation

3

Overtime

5

GWS

U 17.1 vest

2017-2018 Player statistics

Team Player GP G A P PE PM P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
VojensMikkel Jensen204825731556130110
VojensMathias Borring Hansen2319244361260000
EsbjergJeppe Bechmann Jensen2419234272260100
AalborgJonathan Brinkman Andersen1813274092680100
EsbjergJonas Gantzel Torbensen141522371020100000
VojensAnders Biel1615213691890000
-Axel Rye Møller2314223632127261320
-Sebastian Vesterø Uldal251818361763141110
AalborgLasse N. Laumand231916351459120101
HerningNikita Piazenko2519153461260000
AalborgPhilip Nolsøe252211331326130000
FrederikshavnThor Haugaard Christensen20112132125391110
HerningFrederik Brændgaard 251218301224120000
FrederikshavnJeppe Richard Majland251316293497311110
VojensCasper Berg2512162883761010
HerningLukas Bang249182771470000
EsbjergBenjamin Urhøj Barth25198271938190000
VojensAndreas Holzmann251116271224120000
VojensJeppe Müller2211162775341020
FrederikshavnNicklas Vestergaard Nielsen221792683761010
EsbjergJonas Bjerrum251015251326130000
VojensAnton Christiansen241213251635151000
AalborgNikolaj Nielsen22914232265201010
AalborgBenjamin Åkesson23158231530150000
HerningKarl Andersen2011112223104172220
HerningLukas Emil Jensen21912211771131210
VojensOliver Grunnet Nielsen22714211436130100
HerningVictor Lodahl13127192420000
FrederikshavnVictor Secher Fanth22109192278190210
HerningSimon Schleicher9991892971100
EsbjergMikkel Rask Nielsen25711182681231110
HerningWilliam Lund25791661260000
HerningOliver Poulsen 251061651050000
HerningOskar Nikolajsen 25511162244220000
AalborgJacob Møller Jensen2597161938190000
VojensKasper Diedrichsen19971691890000
EsbjergJoachim Bertram2586143630000
VojensJonas Schulz23681491890000
OdenseLauge M. Hogstad23310131839171000
OdenseMathias Max rasmussen2265112477211110
AalborgTobias Sommerdahl Bojer2246101210000
OdenseMathias Møller Jørgensen864102420000
EsbjergJesper Mondrup2419102587211210
VojensLukas Svane Nielsen1564100000000
FrederikshavnMads Borup23911091890000
AalborgAndreas Schou Nielsson2145981680000
OdenseKristian Oksbjerg232791859170001
OdenseOliver Højgaard215493630000
AalborgMats Simoni Nielsen246391538140100
EsbjergAnders Stuve Larsen231891250100110
FrederikshavnMathias N. Jensen232794840000
OdenseNicolai Bülow223583630000
EsbjergMads Beck2253892680100
VojensChristoffer Leen Jepsen252682420000
AalborgTobias Moll Harstad23257102890100
AalborgMads Frederiksen2534751050000
FrederikshavnNikolaj Kajgaard143473630000
AalborgMagnus Boesen2134781680000
VojensTobias Svenson1452722501010
HerningMads Meyer161561210000
OdenseMalte Kej Nielsen205164840000
FrederikshavnOliver Dissing Hansen213361836180000
VojensVictor Berg241561210000
HerningNicklas Meyer632555630002
FrederikshavnAnton Ibman Stenbakken142350000000
AalborgAnders Christoffer Larsen202352420000
-Marcus Clausen1832571470000
OdensePavel Wadskjær1532581680000
OdenseNicklas Aaby Jensen2232551050000
HerningNikolaj B. Kristensen1023551050000
EsbjergNikolaj Kirkeby Jessen2223581680000
HerningJeppe Pyndt62244840000
OdenseSebastian Rasmussen2231451050000
HerningFrederik Rod Søgaard 251340000000
HerningTobias Pedersen241343630000
EsbjergVictor Sand121343630000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen73033630000
VojensMalte Diedrichsen80331210000
AalborgAleksander Kjær1412382470100
OdenseLasse Haugaard230333374320100
OdenseTjalfe Bank232134840000
FrederikshavnBenjamin Klejn181232420000
AalborgMike Bergen520241630100
HerningMarcus Madsen210221210000
HerningOliver Bach50222420000
OdenseMaria Holm Peters181123630000
OdenseJulie Oksbjerg170223630000
HerningKasper Overgaard131122420000
HerningAlexander Pedersen220221365101020
OdenseNicki Sørensen2311283761010
AalborgOliver Villadsen210222420000
EsbjergNicklas Renner Christensen90220000000
-Katrine Westmark172021210000
FrederikshavnNichlas Madsen2211261260000
HerningAsger Schmidt40110000000
FrederikshavnLukas Lundgaard Thomsen41010000000
OdenseLucas Bjerre Rasmussen31010000000
AalborgMads Hvid Esmann190113630000
AalborgDaniel Buus Gravesen201011210000
HerningMikko Lønne Sørensen20110000000
HerningAnil Øzbay31010000000
OdenseMagnus Jeppesen170113630000
FrederikshavnSebastian B. Christensen2401141630100
VojensRasmus Edemann200111326130000
-Marcus Bunten71014840000
VojensChristian Malle150111210000
-Emil Sørensen220111210000
FrederikshavnNoah Thomsen2401191890000
HerningMartynas Radzevicius10000000000
-Ricki Lee Fuglsang100001210000
OdenseOliver Bæk Thorsen10000000000
HerningMagnus Gravgaard120001210000
OdenseMagnus Møller Jørgensen30001210000
EsbjergFrederik Jepsen50001210000
EsbjergOliver Marloth Petersen10000000000
OdenseChristian H. Jess20003630000
HerningPaw Fonnesbech Christensen50000000000
HerningOliver Hertzberg40000000000
AalborgTobias Lynnerup Englund20000000000
AalborgChristoffer Thomsen10001210000
FrederikshavnSebastian Holm Pedersen10001210000
AalborgJonas Karup Haugaard10000000000
AalborgOliver Haldrup Almskov220002420000
EsbjergGvidas Rimkus90001210000
VojensJonas Borring Hansen30001210000
FrederikshavnSilas Drastrup190004840000
VojensMarcus Krogh Vesterø20000000000


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GP = Games played | G = Goals | A = Assists | P = Points | PE = Penalties assessed | PM = Total penalty minutes | P2 = Minor penalties | P5 = Major penalties | P10 = Misconduct penalties | P20 = Game Misconduct penalties | P25 = Match penalties