AAB U11 Cup Playoff 2018-2019 Quick Stats


10

Teams

20

Games

20

Games completed

100

Completion %

19

Regulation

1

Overtime

0

GWS

AAB U11 Cup Playoff

2018-2019 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
IF LejonetSimon Karlsson4229,1050100,000,00
IF LejonetLudwig Rogstad Larsen4260,008187,500,50
IF LejonetFilip Hamrin4244,5313284,621,35
EsbjergLoke Stoustrup Hansen3351,1135682,863,52
AaBFrederik Bech4474,3435682,862,42
IF LejonetViggo Hermansson3259,0232681,253,05
EsbjergVitus Thorstensen4367,4725580,002,22
IF LejonetGavin Hammarström2259,5923578,262,52
RungstedDaniel Navrbjerg4359,0432778,133,56
IF LejonetLukas Vallström3374,5725676,002,41
VojensMitchell Petersen3246,0219573,683,26
IF LejonetPelle Runevad4259,11491373,476,60
RungstedAlexander Solgaard Mahler4360,00411173,175,50
AmagerAnja Poulsen44104,11531571,704,32
GentofteMaxim Kølendorf4373,51421271,434,90
GentofteJacob Holm4244,5921671,434,04
IF LejonetKristoffer Vikor4258,9813469,232,03
IF LejonetGottfrid Nilsson1115,603166,671,92
AaBGustav Feifer Knudsen4344,8327966,676,02
VojensLucka Møller Rahlf4372,67241058,334,13


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)