U13 JM 2017-2018 Quick Stats


7

Teams

10

Games

10

Games completed

100

Completion %

9

Regulation

0

Overtime

1

GWS

U13 JM

2017-2018 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
VojensAlexzander Damgaard Andersen3141,0021195,240,98
AalborgKrister Steinbergs33120,1151492,161,33
FrederikshavnNicklas Lunderskov Poulsen33104,2931487,101,53
VojensJakob Rohwedder3278,1037586,492,56
EsbjergMarcus Munro33112,5742685,712,13
HerningValdemar Andersen43118,70771284,424,04
OdenseGorm Dolberg2139,5330583,335,06
HerningTomas Gravgaard4139,5423769,577,08
VojensFelix Beuchert Olesen2280,43431662,797,96
EsbjergTobias Renner Christensen200,00000,000,00
OdenseCaroline Højgaard2139,53220,002,02
EsbjergFlora Sophie Kildal100,00000,000,00
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness300,00000,000,00
FrederikshavnAndreas Froholdt300,00000,000,00


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)