U13 DM 2017-2018 Quick Stats


8

Teams

28

Games

28

Games completed

100

Completion %

23

Regulation

0

Overtime

5

GWS

U13 DM

2017-2018 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
RødovreCaroline Bjergstad74141,1826196,150,28
AalborgKrister Steinbergs75199,561031090,292,00
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness7279,5238489,472,01
HerlevChristian Holst7279,5536586,112,51
HerlevFrederik W Falkengaard75202,00681085,291,98
VojensJakob Rohwedder77247,811131784,962,74
RødovrePaulo Schondel Madrona74139,4233584,851,43
Frederikshavn Nicklas Lunderskov Poulsen 74160,1250884,002,00
GentofteJohannes Schwerin76230,80881582,952,60
HvidovreAske Olsen77281,071502782,003,84
EsbjergMarcus Munro77240,00731776,712,83
GentofteBertram Witomski7250,1024675,004,79
FrederikshavnAndreas Froholdt73110,72521571,155,42
EsbjergTobias Renner Christensen6120,378362,505,89
EsbjergFlora Sophie Kildal100,00000,000,00
VojensMarkus Majeske Madsen200,00000,000,00
HvidovreNoah Kelvin Rolsting700,00000,000,00
VojensAlexzander Damgaard Andersen400,00000,000,00


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)