U13 DM 2017-2018 Quick Stats


8

Teams

28

Games

28

Games completed

100

Completion %

23

Regulation

0

Overtime

5

GWS

U13 DM

2017-2018 Goalkeeper statistics

Team Player GDI GPI MIP S GA SVP GAA
RødovreCaroline Bjergstad74141,1826196,150,28
AalborgKrister Steinbergs75199,561031090,292,00
AalborgMagnus Zebitz Steiness7279,5238489,472,01
HerlevChristian Holst7279,5536586,112,51
HerlevFrederik W Falkengaard75202,00681085,291,98
VojensJakob Rohwedder77247,811131784,962,74
RødovrePaulo Schondel Madrona74139,4233584,851,43
-Nicklas Lunderskov Poulsen74160,1250884,002,00
GentofteJohannes Schwerin76230,80881582,952,60
HvidovreAske Olsen77281,071502782,003,84
EsbjergMarcus Munro77240,00731776,712,83
GentofteBertram Witomski7250,1024675,004,79
FrederikshavnAndreas Froholdt73110,72521571,155,42
EsbjergTobias Renner Christensen6120,378362,505,89
EsbjergFlora Sophie Kildal100,00000,000,00
VojensMarkus Majeske Madsen200,00000,000,00
-Noah Kelvin Rolsting700,00000,000,00
VojensAlexzander Damgaard Andersen400,00000,000,00


LEGEND (Abbreviations and statistical terms)
GDI = Games dressed in (on roster) | GPI = Games played in (in net action) | MIP = Minutes in play | S = Shots against | GA = Goals against | SVP = Save percentage | GAA = Goals against average (expected no. of goals against in 60 minutes)